Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia CL PL Championships 14-18, 19-23

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство России по классическому пауэрлифтингу - 14-18, 19-23
Location
Tula
Date
27 mar - 3 apr 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
309
ID
67043
Views
4678
Added by
PeteKravtsov 5 apr 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 27 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Babaeva Yustina T 2009 Dalnegorsk 42.76 100.0
105.0
107.5
r 107.5
r 107.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
r 75.0
r 75.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
91.17 Лапынин В.Б.
2
Antipova Darya T 2006 Dalnegorsk 42.72 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
82.83 Лапынин В.Б.
3
Khlebnikova Varvara T 2009 Kemerovo 42.92 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
257.5
78.58 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
4
Shamakhanova Ekaterina T 2005 Nerekhta 43.00
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
Мухин В.М.
5
Burmatina Viktoriya T 2009 Aleksandrovka 42.32
67.5
67.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
215.0
Воробьев В.А.
6
Kotelnikova Sofya T 2008 Ilinskiy 43.00
82.5
82.5
45.0
45.0
82.5
82.5
210.0
Соловьёв Е.Г., Соловьёва Д.М.
7
Mukhammadieva Ralina T 2007 Rybnaya Sloboda 42.98
62.5
62.5
40.0
40.0
102.5
102.5
205.0
Гилемханов И.Р.
8
Kurdyukova Alyona T 2009 Abinsk 43.00
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
Зернова И.В.
9
Gribkova Kira T 2009 Novokuznetsk 34.84
60.0
60.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
Грибков Д.С.
Category 47 kg
1
Kostina Alina T 2008 Mytischi 46.56
107.5
107.5
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
310.0
Зубков А.И., Матвеев Вик.В.
2
Katkova Alina T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 47.00
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
117.5
117.5
292.5
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
3
Tarasova Lyubov T 2005 Arzamas 45.96
92.5
92.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
125.0
280.0
Хубиев И.Ш.
4
Afonina Alina T 2006 Korablino 46.78
97.5
97.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
272.5
Папин В.Н.
5
Matrosova Marina T 2005 Salehard 46.12
92.5
92.5
65.0
65.0
112.5
112.5
270.0
Коновалов А.А.
6
Mamonova Tatyana T 2007 Novoaltaysk 46.42
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
117.5
117.5
270.0
Стороженко П.А.
7
Nesterova Viktoriya T 2006 Korenovsk 47.00
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
117.5
117.5
252.5
Милевская А.Н.
8
Ershova Anna T 2008 Ilinskiy 46.88
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
237.5
Соловьёв Е.Г., Соловьёва Д.М.
9
Skobelina Sofya T 2008 Novoaltaysk 47.00
75.0
75.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
Стороженко П.А.
10
Sviridova Angelina T 2007 Tula 47.00
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
Ендураев А.Е.
11
Shlyapina Polina T 2007 Tula 46.08
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
70.0
70.0
182.5
Макеев Н.С.
Category 52 kg
1
Kuznetsova Lyudmila T 2005 Aldan 51.80
r 140.0
r 140.0
82.5
82.5
147.5
147.5
370.0
Калинчук Л.В.
2
Khlebnikova Sofya T 2007 Kemerovo 51.80
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
307.5
Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Nurieva Anzhela T 2005 Uchaly 51.74
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
Зайнулин С.А.
4
Ratnieks Mariya T 2005 Dyat'kovo 51.88
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
Ратниекс К.Ю., Петрушина О.Н.
5
Galitskaya Polina T 2009 Zelenogorsk 51.68
97.5
97.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
272.5
Стома И.
6
Schipanova Elizaveta T 2007 Mytischi 51.26
87.5
87.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
Малов Н.В., Никитина Е.И.
7
Proskurina Alina T 2008 Kemerovo 51.34
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
8
Konovalova Yuliya T 2007 Velikiy Ustyug 51.28
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
Коновалов В.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Shkarina Viktoriya T 2005 Nerekhta 56.08
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
r 160.5
r 160.5
385.5
Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Smirnova Karina T 2006 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 55.30
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
150.0
150.0
327.5
Рыбальченко А.
3
Nikitina Anastasiya T 2007 Mytischi 56.54
120.0
120.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
327.5
Никитина Е.И., Малов Н.В.
4
Shargorodskaya Darya T 2005 Bratsk 56.06
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
132.5
132.5
320.0
Коломеец И.Н.
5
Dyakova Evelina T 2008 Dalnegorsk 56.66
105.0
105.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
6
Saydakova Olesya T 2005 Sevastopol 55.84
102.5
102.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
275.0
Апанасенко В.В., Безверхий В.В.
7
Rubtsova Elena T 2007 Respublika Komi 55.68
102.5
102.5
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
265.0
Семенчин А.В.
8
Grudnistaya Ekaterina T 2007 Tula 55.84
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
Ендураев А.Е.
9
Potapova Mariya T 2007 Davydovo 56.62
92.5
92.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
235.0
Павлов В.К.
10
Azarova Varvara T 2007 Tula 55.70
87.5
87.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
85.0
210.0
Казанцев Н.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Pavlova Polina T 2005 Novgorod 62.45
137.5
137.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
387.5
Маницин В.В.
2
Ulyanova Valeriya T 2005 Meleuz 60.10
140.0
140.0
67.5
67.5
150.0
150.0
357.5
Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
3
Novikova Svetlana T 2005 Kemerovo 62.15
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
Загрудний А.С.
4
Suslova Ulyana T 2007 Balashikha 63.00
127.5
127.5
r 98.0
r 98.0
125.0
125.0
350.5
Гордеев С.Н., Суслова В.А.
5
Kishkunova Sofiya T 2005 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 62.50
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
337.5
Ляпин Д.С.
6
Fedorova Polina T 2008 Mirnyy 62.60
125.0
125.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
Берлизов М.В., Федоров Н.Н.
7
Gladchenko Veronika T 2007 Kaliningrad 59.38
92.5
92.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
Груодис А.П.Б., Петухова И.Е.
8
Konina Regina T 2006 Kaluga 61.55
70.0
70.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
175.0
Конин Р.Н., Полушин А.Н.
Category 69 kg
1
Mukhutdinova Yuliya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 68.45
127.5
127.5
77.5
77.5
132.5
132.5
337.5
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Akhadova Aisha T 2006 Tomsk 68.15
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
127.5
127.5
320.0
Ляшевская Е.В.
3
Pukhova Dana T 2005 Nizhneudinsk 63.75
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
132.5
132.5
315.0
Пухов Д.А.
4
Novikova Sofya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 65.05
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
127.5
127.5
305.0
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
5
Byshlakova Polina T 2009 Novoaltaysk 68.20
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
Стороженко П.А.
6
Shevchenko Anastasiya T 2008 Mirnyy 67.15
100.0
100.0
42.5
42.5
115.0
115.0
257.5
Берлизов М.В., Федоров Н.Н.
7
Zayats Polina T 2005 Novorossiysk 68.40
97.5
97.5
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
Пизняк Н.Ю.
8
Oborok Vlada T 2007 Belousovo 65.05
82.5
82.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
100.0
235.0
Анциферов М.А.
-
Podolyachenko Polina T 2009 Novoaltaysk 63.20
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
Стороженко П.А.
Category 76 kg
1
Yuzupkina Lyudmila T 2005 Ulyanovsk 74.95
135.0
135.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
Никулина Е.В.
2
Malikova Varvara T 2005 Irkutsk 74.75
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
145.0
320.0
Пухов Д.А.
3
Syatchikhina Kseniya T 2007 Perm 75.65
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
Кучев В.П., Бурдыга Н.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 83.95
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
142.5
142.5
377.5
Быков Э.Л.
2
Biryukova Anna T 2009 Novoe 79.30
110.0
110.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
282.5
Костенко А.В.
-
Volegova Anastasiya T 2007 Krasnokamsk 82.65
Ивенских А.В., Ивенских Д.А.
-
Orekhova Svetlana T 2007 Novorossiysk 79.60
Утюжаев Г.Д.
Category 84+ kg
1
Medvedkova Diana T 2007 Lesnoy 122.60
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
175.0
175.0
412.5
Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
2
Pivovarova Karina T 2005 Novorossiysk 89.90
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
Пизняк Н.Ю.
3
Lykova Aleksandra T 2005 Pervomayskoe 88.55
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
300.0
4
Privalova Irina T 2009 Nizhneudinsk 87.75
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
Сычев А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Motorin Aleksey J 2005 Voronezh 48.00
110.0
110.0
r 80.0
r 80.0
r 145.0
r 145.0
335.0
61.94 Соболев А.А.
2
Shapovalov Aleksandr J 2008 Nizhneudinsk 47.12
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
125.0
125.0
282.5
52.75 Сычев А.А.
3
Krivetskiy Sergey J 2008 Lyagushye 45.44
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
277.5
52.54 Бельский И.Л.
4
Khodyrev Danil J 2008 Kuytun 47.72
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
102.5
102.5
270.0
50.07 Скуматов Н.А. Константинова К.А.
5
Kasyan Ruslan J 2009 Ozerny 40.20
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
110.0
247.5
50.32 Лебедев В.В.
6
Andronov Andrey J 2008 Tula 47.60
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
92.5
92.5
240.0
44.57 Ендураев А.Е.
Category 53 kg
1
Rybka Oleg T 2006 Murmansk 52.84
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
152.5
152.5
382.5
Родичев А.А.
2
Potapov Rostislav T 2007 Zelenogorsk 52.20
122.5
122.5
97.5
97.5
145.0
145.0
365.0
Пышкин П.Ф.
3
Kochetov Yuriy T 2005 Ust-Katav 52.96
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
357.5
Панов Е.В.
4
Shibaev Danil T 2006 Kurganskaya oblast 52.82
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
Радионов А.В.
5
Drozd Aleksey T 2006 Mosalsk 51.08
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
165.0
165.0
340.0
Челенков А.А.
6
Stepanov Igor T 2007 Ozerny 51.72
107.5
107.5
92.5
92.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
Лебедев В.В.
7
Platonov Maksim T 2006 Elizovo 51.98
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
Максимов Н.А.
8
Mitryushkin Stanislav T 2007 Dubna 52.82
120.0
120.0
82.5
82.5
137.5
137.5
340.0
Соломатов В.С.
9
Kirillov Sergey T 2006 Salehard 53.00
122.5
122.5
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
340.0
Хосроева Е.В., Жилин А.В.
10
Andreev Arseniy T 2008 Kameshkovo 52.38
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
315.0
Романов С.С.
Category 59 kg
1
Furnosov Gordey T 2005 Kameshkovo 57.86
170.0
170.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
Романов С.С.
2
Istratov Aleksandr T 2005 Krasnoufimsk 58.42
150.0
150.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
Некрасов М.П.
3
Dobretskiy Vladislav T 2006 Bratsk 58.80
162.5
162.5
90.0
90.0
165.0
165.0
417.5
Коломеец И.Н.
4
Vinogradov Dmitriy T 2007 Novgorod 58.20
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
145.0
410.0
Иванищенко А.Б.
5
Korablev Dmitriy T 2005 Dalnegorsk 58.64
135.0
135.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
Лапынин В.Б.
6
Korolev Sergey T 2005 Orsk 57.98
130.0
130.0
87.5
87.5
180.0
180.0
397.5
Меркулов Д.В.
7
Podolyako Nikita T 2007 Kemerovo 57.80
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
Горуновская Ж.А.
8
Tulyaev Maksim T 2006 Tula 57.76
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
Макеев Н.С.
9
Izmaylov Vadim T 2006 Urai 58.46
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
Мерзляков А.В.
10
Nemtinov Mikhail T 2007 Izhevsk 58.70
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
Асанов Э.Н.
11
Fedorin Yaroslav T 2007 Kostroma 58.76
125.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
350.0
Уразов А.Ю.
12
Rakhmatulin Aydar T 2006 Mirnyy 58.54
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
Берлизов М.В.
13
Alekseev Mikhail T 2006 Mirnyy 59.00
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
142.5
142.5
317.5
Берлизов М.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Buryanovskiy Ved T 2006 Emanzhelinsk 64.95
200.0
200.0
137.5
137.5
245.0
245.0
582.5
Мишарин Е.В.
2
Utkin Aleksandr T 2006 Nerekhta 65.25
185.0
185.0
125.0
125.0
207.5
207.5
517.5
Кудряшов С.Н.
3
Fyodorov Egor T 2006 Saint Petersburg 65.80
185.0
185.0
107.5
107.5
210.0
210.0
502.5
Проценко И.В.
4
Savchets Aleksandr T 2006 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 63.50
155.0
155.0
92.5
92.5
190.0
190.0
437.5
Кузнецов Р.А.
5
Ryzhov Gleb T 2005 Sokol 65.50
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
Шетохин Д.В.
6
Matveychenko Danila T 2005 Abinsk 63.40
155.0
155.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
Ляшенко В.И.
7
Yushin Timofey T 2005 Ust-Kamchatsk 65.20
150.0
150.0
102.5
102.5
172.5
172.5
425.0
Примаков Д.А., Кеер А.А.
8
Suslov Dmitriy T 2008 Vladimir 65.00
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
400.0
Гордеев С.Н., Суслова В.А.
9
Rogoskov Igor T 2006 Mikhailovka 65.40
142.5
142.5
80.0
80.0
175.0
175.0
397.5
Иванов С.Г.
10
Sergunin Egor T 2005 Dyat'kovo 66.00
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
360.0
Петрушина О.Н.
11
Lapin Sergey T 2008 Davydovo 63.20
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
Павлов В.К.
12
Shestakov Daniil T 2008 Kaluga 63.35
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
Чистяков М.Р.
13
Shostak Dmitriy T 2008 Kaluga 64.90
110.0
110.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
135.0
322.5
Федотов С.Н.
14
Kopachev Ivan T 2008 Kaluga 60.90
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
Федотов С.Н.
15
Fedin Yaroslav T 2008 Kaluga 61.35
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
Чистяков М.Р.
Category 74 kg
1
Lisovtsev Aleksandr T 2005 Uzhur 73.35
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
Коновалов В.В.
2
Lebeda Ilya T 2005 Kozelsk 73.25
177.5
177.5
120.0
120.0
217.5
217.5
515.0
Макаров И.А.
3
Pokrov Evgeniy T 2007 Dalnegorsk 72.05
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
197.5
197.5
512.5
Лапынин В.Б., Лапынин В.Б.
4
Belousov Aleksandr T 2006 Yoshkar-Ola 72.25
172.5
172.5
110.0
110.0
217.5
217.5
500.0
Максимов С.И.
5
Kropotov Artem T 2005 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 73.25
190.0
190.0
127.5
127.5
180.0
180.0
497.5
Рыбальченко А.
6
Kovalenko Danil T 2006 Novoaltaysk 73.20
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
495.0
Стороженко Д.А.
7
Donskov Pavel T 2005 Unecha 73.15
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
480.0
Фролов А.Е., Титенок В.В.
8
Kamushkin Dmitriy T 2005 Stanovoe 72.30
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
Скляренко А.А., Рябцев Е.В.
9
Stovbun Aleksey T 2007 Novgorod 69.90
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
Маницин В.В.
10
Akramov Ismail T 2005 Dubna 73.25
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
Соломатов В.С.
11
Andriyanov Artyom T 2007 Kanevskaya 71.95
167.5
167.5
107.5
107.5
185.0
185.0
460.0
Карпушин Р.А.
12
Pshonkin Nikita T 2006 Yaroslavl 73.15
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
Кокорнов А.Н.
13
Chernykh Danila T 2007 Livny 73.15
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
455.0
Мишин Н.Я.
14
Komarov Ivan T 2005 Smolensk 73.15
162.5
162.5
122.5
122.5
165.0
165.0
450.0
Апёнкин И.И., Ханхалдов А.О.
15
Schedrov Vitaliy T 2007 Novgorod 70.10
142.5
142.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
Иванищенко А.Б.
16
Mayamsin Ilya T 2005 Rybnaya Sloboda 69.65
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
175.0
385.0
Миниханова И.Р.
17
Kuraev Dmitriy T 2006 Murmansk 71.75
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
Родичев А.А.
18
Kuzin Aleksandr T 2008 Kaluga 71.05
115.0
115.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
Федотов С.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Politsinskiy Aleksandr T 2006 Tbilisskaya 82.45
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
240.0
240.0
607.5
Бакшалиев В.А.
2
Melekhin Artem T 2005 Arhangelsk 82.85
212.5
212.5
137.5
137.5
232.5
232.5
582.5
Мелехин С.А., Солодов А.В.
3
Smirnov Yaroslav T 2005 Nerekhta 82.25
195.0
195.0
132.5
132.5
230.0
230.0
557.5
Кудряшов С.Н.
4
Ilin Aleksandr T 2005 Cherepovets 81.00
202.5
202.5
120.0
120.0
222.5
222.5
545.0
Ильичёв Н.А.
5
Andaev Aleksandr T 2005 Kirovsk 82.80
187.5
187.5
132.5
132.5
215.0
215.0
535.0
Пережогин А.С.
6
Tagintsev Nikolay T 2007 Kursk 79.65
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
Анпилогов Р.А.
7
Prokopenko Ivan T 2005 Unecha 81.55
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
200.0
200.0
502.5
Фролов А.Е., Титенок В.В.
8
Bryzhakhin Arkadiy T 2006 Voronezh 83.00
172.5
172.5
100.0
100.0
207.5
207.5
480.0
Коломенский В.А., Соболев А.А.
9
Strizhevich Ilya T 2005 Dyat'kovo 82.45
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
180.0
390.0
Петрушина О.Н.
10
Astapovskiy Vladislav T 2007 Dyat'kovo 81.30
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
Петрушина О.Н.
-
Silkin Daniil T 2007 Livny 81.50
Мишин Н.Я.
Category 93 kg
1
Kucherenko Nikita T 2006 Tbilisskaya 92.35
230.0
230.0
132.5
132.5
255.0
255.0
617.5
Бакшалиев В.А.
2
Terekhov Artem T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 92.50
225.0
225.0
165.0
165.0
227.5
227.5
617.5
Бердников К.
3
Sukhov Kirill T 2005 Roshal 89.00
210.0
210.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
Сухов А.Е.
4
Smirnov Vladimir T 2005 Stanovoe 87.70
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
Скляренко А.А., Рябцев Е.В.
5
Vornakov Vyacheslav T 2005 Tomskaya oblast 92.00
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
237.5
237.5
602.5
Кипель В.В.
6
Yurkov Danil T 2005 Kamensk-Uralskiy 89.70
212.5
212.5
140.0
140.0
207.5
207.5
560.0
Шевцов Д.В.
7
Gavrilyev Aleksandr T 2006 Mikhailovka 89.95
155.0
155.0
102.5
102.5
197.5
197.5
455.0
Иванов С.Г.
8
Karpushin Nikita T 2006 Kanevskaya 91.30
155.0
155.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
Карпушин Р.А.
-
Zhurba Mikhail T 2005 Tyumen 92.40
Быков Э.Л.
Category 105 kg
1
Avdonin Maksim T 2005 Kovrov 100.75
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
2
Trusov Aleksandr T 2005 Blagoveschensk 103.35
230.0
230.0
152.5
152.5
227.5
227.5
610.0
Шабанов А.В.
3
Sherstnev Daniil T 2006 Irkutsk 104.00
230.0
230.0
137.5
137.5
222.5
222.5
590.0
Пухов Д.А.
4
Kartsev Dmitriy T 2005 Vladimir 102.40
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
Феденко Д.А.
5
Kobelev Roman T 2007 Tula 101.25
225.0
225.0
122.5
122.5
217.5
217.5
565.0
Макеев Н.С.
6
Nosov Aleksey T 2006 Orenburg 103.55
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
207.5
207.5
542.5
Весноватый И.О.
7
Pustovoy Nikita T 2005 Ust-Labinsk 99.60
185.0
185.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
Ещенко А.Ф.
8
Yashin Stepan T 2006 Tula 97.80
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
Казанцев Н.А.
9
Matsnev Dmitriy T 2005 Tula 102.10
170.0
170.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
Казанцев Н.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Koldashev Serafim T 2005 Tula 118.50
242.5
242.5
150.0
150.0
257.5
257.5
650.0
Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Sugak Artem T 2005 Noyabrsk 117.45
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
247.5
247.5
622.5
Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
3
Khrenov Matvey T 2006 Tbilisskaya 107.95
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
Бакшалиев В.А.
4
Kim Vitaliy T 2006 Tula 105.80
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
Казанцев Н.А.
-
Shovkoplyas Vladislav T 2007 Tula 112.70
Казанцев Н.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Chekalov Artem T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 163.10
r 350.0
r 350.0
r 202.5
r 202.5
r 300.5
r 300.5
853.0
Федоров П.Е.
2
Lupashko Kirill T 2005 Kurgan 143.90
235.0
235.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
Алференко М.Э.
3
Averin Mikhail T 2007 Novoaltaysk 146.85
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
210.0
210.0
542.5
Стороженко П.А.
4
Petrosyan Oganes T 2006 Kaluga 137.90
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
Федотов С.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Babaeva Yustina 297.5 42.76 91.17
2
Antipova Darya 270.0 42.72 82.83
3
Khlebnikova Varvara 257.5 42.92 78.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Motorin Aleksey 335.0 48.00 61.94
2
Shapovalov Aleksandr 282.5 47.12 52.75
3
Krivetskiy Sergey 277.5 45.44 52.54
4
Kasyan Ruslan 247.5 40.20 50.32
5
Khodyrev Danil 270.0 47.72 50.07
6
Andronov Andrey 240.0 47.60 44.57