Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Pussia Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат России
Location
Moscow
Date
26 feb - 3 mar 2023
Division
equip
Number of participants
95
ID
67000
Views
3413
Added by
PeteKravtsov 7 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 7 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Abdullaeva Elmira O 1998 Hanti-Mansiysk 47.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
90.93
2
Chistik Evgeniya O 1984 Novosibirsk 46.84 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
412.5
90.62
3
Moskaleva Kristina O 1990 Irkutsk 46.90 147.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
86.69
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia O 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.62 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
510.0
104.39
2
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul O 1989 Zelenodolsk 51.44 180.0
185.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
507.5
104.13
3
Olefir (Chervyakova) Anastasiya O 1999 Irkutskaya oblast 51.42 177.5
187.5
197.5
187.5
187.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
452.5
92.87
4
Saydasheva Svetlana O 1988 Ulyanovsk 51.48 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
88.18
5
Khlebnikova Sofya O 2007 Kemerovo 51.94 172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
417.5
85.09
6
Ilina Oksana O 1998 Ulan-Ude 51.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
80.80
7
Bychkova Olga O 1966 Yaroslavl 51.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
387.5
79.77
8
Verasovich Tatyana O 1980 Khanymey 51.92 145.0
155.0
162.5
145.0
145.0
82.5
90.0
95.0
82.5
82.5
135.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
150.0
377.5
76.96
9
Turyeva Natalya O 2003 Ust-Kulom 51.98 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
74.35
10
Ermakova Olga O 1993 Novosibirsk 51.88 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
340.0
69.35
-
Udaltsova Alina O 2003 Sheksna 51.56 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
-
Yambaeva Yuliya O 1985 Arhangelsk 51.96 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 57 kg
1
Kolesnik Daniela O 1999 Moscow 56.72 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
500.0
96.14
2
Vermenyuk Valentina O 1986 Novosibirsk 55.98 190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
95.01
3
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia O 1985 Novocheboksarsk 56.78 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
462.5
88.87
4
Shkarina Viktoriya O 2005 Nerekhta 56.66 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
452.5
87.06
5
Ponomareva Olga O 2000 Orenburg 56.84 162.5
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
107.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
432.5
83.05
6
Goryacheva Anna O 1988 Noyabrsk 56.44 147.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
405.0
78.12
7
Martynova Tatyana O 1985 Cheboksari 56.22 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
382.5
73.96
8
Dukshanina (Manuylova) Anna O 1998 Krasnoyarsk 56.64 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
147.5
157.5
147.5
147.5
380.0
73.13
9
Kitaeva Kseniya O 1995 Arzamas 54.32 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
68.71
Category 63 kg
1
Filatova Olga O 2003 Kemerovo 62.25 210.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
525.0
95.43
2
Bakhvalova Yuliya O 1991 Cherepovets 61.95 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
492.5
89.77
3
Evdokimova Yuliya O 1987 Abakan 62.95 200.0
207.5
212.5
200.0
200.0
102.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
480.0
86.70
4
Mokhova (Turik) Kseniya O 1986 Shuya 62.70 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
460.0
83.27
5
Guzarevich Margarita O 1997 Omsk 62.90 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
410.0
74.09
6
Sorokina Yuliya O 1994 Hanti-Mansiysk 62.40 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
135.0
152.5
152.5
135.0
135.0
402.5
73.06
-
Sushkova Natalya O 1992 Kostromskaya oblast 61.00 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
0.00
Category 76 kg
1
Vasilyeva Anna O 2001 Kurgan 69.10 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
540.0
92.76
2
Romashkina Oksana O 1982 Khabarovsk 69.05 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
512.5
88.07
3
Tyukavkina Alina O 1996 Ulan-Ude 66.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
497.5
87.04
4
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Moscow 68.35 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
140.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
495.0
85.51
5
Pribylova Darya O 1997 Ulyanovsk 66.15 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
480.0
84.36
6
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 70.40 172.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
465.0
79.13
7
Kashapova Nailya O 1999 Krasnoyarsk 67.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
460.0
79.98
8
Stepanova Ivetta O 1992 Obninsk 70.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
410.0
69.62
-
Shumilova Sofya O 2001 Arhangelsk 65.55 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00
Category 84 kg
1
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo 83.15 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
615.0
97.11
2
Dyuryagina (Melnikova) Anastasiya O 1996 Kurgan 83.75 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
615.0
96.83
3
Bratus Ekaterina O 1991 Syktyvkar 77.35 215.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
552.5
89.94
4
Elizarova Irina O 1960 Apatity 74.20 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
465.0
77.14
Category 84+ kg
1
Kukhareva Anna O 1990 Novosibirsk 100.95 210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
110.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
585.0
86.36
2
Lukina Olesya O 1999 Tula 117.00 130.0
150.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
465.0
66.08
3
Nikolaenko Alina O 1997 Klimovo 85.85 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
462.5
72.12
4
Gordienko Darya O 1988 Arhangelsk 86.05 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
122.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
462.5
72.06
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk 58.88 220.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
255.0
275.0
255.0
255.0
637.5
92.96
2
Lukovnikov Mikhail O 1988 Shelekhov 58.70 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
580.0
84.78
3
Sokolov Gennadiy O 1994 Kozlovka 58.10 205.0
217.5
230.0
217.5
217.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
560.0
82.52
4
Plekhov Vladimir O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 58.20 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
210.0
550.0
80.93
5
Rybka Oleg O 2006 Murmansk 56.90 180.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
500.0
74.90
Category 66 kg
1
Leonov Anatoliy O 1986 Khabarovsk 65.90 290.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
255.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
262.5
722.5
96.88
2
Rikhter Aleksey O 1998 Tarko-Sale 65.85 250.0
267.5
277.5
267.5
267.5
190.0
205.0
225.5
205.0
205.0
215.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
702.5
94.25
3
Levin Nikolay O 2001 Biysk 64.85 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
595.0
80.71
4
Malygin Denis O 1997 Arhangelskaya oblast 65.80 215.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
567.5
76.18
-
Klepinin Evgeniy O 1986 Kurgan 64.80 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00
Category 74 kg
1
Marichev Ilya O 2001 Obninsk 73.90 335.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
245.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
290.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
307.5
890.0
110.39
2
Gayshinets Sergey O 1986 Irkutsk 73.45 275.0
275.0
275.0
200.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
280.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
780.0
97.13
3
Shipchin Aleksandr O 1990 Ulyanovsk 73.75 285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
257.5
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
780.0
96.88
4
Kuznetsov Igor O 1989 Maykop 73.50 245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
650.0
80.91
5
Krivospitskiy Mikhail O 1998 Irkutsk 73.65 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
605.0
75.21
6
Kovalev Aleksandr O 1980 Abakan 73.95 242.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
605.0
75.01
7
Otnyushkov Dmitriy O 1994 Cheboksari 71.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
555.0
70.22
Category 83 kg
1
Stepanov Evgeniy O 2001 Krasnoyarsk 82.60 320.0
335.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
275.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
900.0
104.22
2
Vasyukov Evgeniy O 1985 Surgut 82.90 310.0
330.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
850.0
98.23
3
Telidis Kostas O 1989 Svirsk 82.75 275.0
290.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
257.5
262.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
835.0
96.59
4
Pristinskiy Sergey O 1992 Georgievsk 82.60 280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
91.17
5
Kutovoy Maksim O 1989 Murmansk 83.00 257.5
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
215.0
227.5
230.0
227.5
227.5
700.0
88.34
-
Shaybekov Vladislav O 1994 Belovo 82.70 330.0
335.0
340.0
340.0
0.00
Category 93 kg
1
Inzarkin Dmitry O 1987 Novokuznetsk 92.25 360.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
275.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
335.0
355.0
361.5
355.0
355.0
1015.0
114.20
2
Rodionov Aleksandr O 1988 Elizovo 93.00 320.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
260.0
267.5
275.0
267.5
267.5
300.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
912.5
99.58
3
Bagmanov Anvar O 1988 Zelenodolsk 92.60 310.0
325.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
272.5
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
840.0
91.30
4
Kashin Dmitriy O 1988 Yaroslavl 92.65 310.0
325.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
287.5
312.5
287.5
287.5
817.5
88.83
5
Bogdanov Valerian O 1988 Tarko-Sale 92.40 315.0
315.0
322.5
315.0
315.0
215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
262.5
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
810.0
88.14
6
Matskevich Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 91.65 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
775.0
84.69
Category 105 kg
1
Chekasin Konstantin O 1992 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 104.10 350.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
300.0
310.0
326.5
310.0
310.0
320.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
990.0
101.59
2
Mashintsov Sergey O 1987 Strezhevoy 102.65 325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
325.0
327.5
345.0
325.0
325.0
905.0
93.47
3
Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr O 1989 Apatity 101.15 330.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
280.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
890.0
92.56
4
Rubtsov Roman O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 104.80 310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
807.5
82.61
5
Nikolaenko Yuriy O 2000 Bogotol 102.85 300.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
200.0
240.0
280.0
240.0
240.0
767.5
79.20
-
Pravoy Viktor O 1986 Magadan 104.75 275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
0.00
-
Evseev Aleksandr O 1983 Arhangelsk 104.85 305.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
0.00
-
Klypov Sergey O 1980 Voskresensk 103.05 275.0
295.0
295.0
275.0
275.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
0.00
Category 120 kg
1
Goryachev Ivan O 1990 Noyabrsk 119.85 380.0
380.0
395.0
395.0
395.0
297.5
305.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
315.0
330.0
342.5
330.0
330.0
1037.5
100.32
2
Beznosov Maksim O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 117.80 385.0
405.0
428.0
385.0
385.0
240.0
252.5
260.0
240.0
240.0
317.5
345.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
990.0
96.37
3
Kuskov Aleksandr O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 119.70 340.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
295.0
300.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
902.5
87.31
4
Kayurin Sergey O 1992 Samarskaya oblast 119.85 330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
285.0
292.5
297.5
292.5
292.5
897.5
86.78
5
Vologdin Sergey O 1991 Koryazhma 117.70 300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
245.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
837.5
81.55
6
Lyubeznyy Anatoliy O 1989 Suzemka 110.55 240.0
265.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
240.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
745.0
74.44
-
Morozov Andrey O 1993 Arhangelsk 119.20 360.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
0.00
Category 120+ kg
1
Konovalov Andrei O 1986 Moscow 157.20 420.0
440.0
440.0
440.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
1120.0
99.39
2
Dukshanin Semen O 2000 Bogotol 147.25 390.0
410.0
430.0
430.0
430.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
1080.0
97.52
3
Argudyaev Maksim O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 162.10 365.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
275.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
1000.0
88.08
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Salnikova Natalia 510.0 51.62 104.39
2
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul 507.5 51.44 104.13
3
Sindikas Nadezhda 615.0 83.15 97.11
4
Dyuryagina (Melnikova) Anastasiya 615.0 83.75 96.83
5
Kolesnik Daniela 500.0 56.72 96.14
6
Filatova Olga 525.0 62.25 95.43
7
Vermenyuk Valentina 490.0 55.98 95.01
8
Olefir (Chervyakova) Anastasiya 452.5 51.42 92.87
9
Vasilyeva Anna 540.0 69.10 92.76
10
Abdullaeva Elmira 415.0 47.00 90.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Inzarkin Dmitry 1015.0 92.25 114.20
2
Marichev Ilya 890.0 73.90 110.39
3
Stepanov Evgeniy 900.0 82.60 104.22
4
Chekasin Konstantin 990.0 104.10 101.59
5
Goryachev Ivan 1037.5 119.85 100.32
6
Rodionov Aleksandr 912.5 93.00 99.58
7
Konovalov Andrei 1120.0 157.20 99.39
8
Vasyukov Evgeniy 850.0 82.90 98.23
9
Dukshanin Semen 1080.0 147.25 97.52
10
Gayshinets Sergey 780.0 73.45 97.13