Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат России по классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tambov
Date
17 - 24 apr 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
67119
Views
6398
Added by
PeteKravtsov 6 jun 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 6 jun 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Maksimova Evgeniya O 1995 Arhangelsk 46.60 127.5
r 133.0
137.5
133.0
133.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
142.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
353.0
98.69
2
Verigina Svetlana O 1999 Artem 46.80 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
110.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
94.65
3
Lebedeva Alina O 2004 Mirnyy 46.80 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
72.5
132.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
335.0
93.26
4
Kotelnikova Marina O 1991 Perm 47.00 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
315.0
87.32
5
Kuznetsova Sofiya O 2000 Lipetsk 46.00 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
292.5
82.86
6
Antipova Darya O 2006 Dalnegorsk 46.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
112.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
285.0
80.73
7
Guzenkova Irina O 1989 Murmansk 46.60 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
275.0
76.88
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia O 1986 Ulyanovsk 52.00 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
87.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
99.11
2
Khudyakova Valentina O 1998 Khabarovsk 51.40 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
95.65
3
Klisch Anna O 1989 Murmansk 51.80 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
357.5
90.57
4
Komlaeva Anna O 1979 Elista 52.00 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
337.5
85.22
5
Giesh Lyubov O 1997 Tomsk 51.40 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
335.0
85.44
6
Osipova Mariya O 1992 Moscow 50.80 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
317.5
81.82
7
Solovyeva Mariya O 1988 Perm 52.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
79.54
8
Timonina Ekaterina O 1982 Vladimir 51.80 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
310.0
78.54
9
Khavaeva Irina O 1979 Elista 49.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
305.0
80.02
-
Ovchinnikova Tatyana O 1989 Rybinsk 50.80 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
Category 57 kg
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 56.60 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
182.5
r 193.0
193.0
193.0
r 448.0
105.65
2
Filimonova Inna O 1976 Kovrov 56.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
157.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
402.5
94.92
3
Zubova Alena O 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 56.40 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
400.0
94.58
4
Pavlenko Veronika O 2003 Moscow 57.00 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
377.5
88.55
5
Pechenkina Elizaveta O 2000 Moscow 56.60 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
372.5
87.84
6
Konchakova Natalya O 1977 Arhangelsk 55.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
152.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
362.5
86.66
7
Terekhova Olga O 1992 Kaliningrad 56.00 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
352.5
83.80
8
Zabrodskaya Yana O 1990 Tula 56.60 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
352.5
83.12
9
Kukharchuk Vera O 1989 Vladivostok 54.80 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
84.63
10
Filimonova Mayya O 2004 Kovrov 56.40 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
127.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
345.0
81.58
11
Sokolova Larisa O 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 56.40 115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
325.0
76.85
12
Mikhaleva Viktoriya O 1984 Velsk 56.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
307.5
72.71
13
Kolesnikova Olga O 1994 Moscow 56.00 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
277.5
65.97
-
Galimova Albina O 1990 Ufa 56.20 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Category 63 kg
1
Kravtsova Irina O 1998 Khabarovsk 60.00 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
101.72
2
Azaryan Karina O 1989 Mikhaylovsk 63.00 132.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
162.5
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
415.0
90.80
3
Khodneva Yuliya O 1997 Murino 62.20 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
91.00
4
Lutsenko Elena O 1963 Mytischi 62.80 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
150.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
410.0
89.89
5
Artyukhina Anna O 2000 Moscow 62.80 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
162.5
167.5
172.5
162.5
162.5
405.0
88.79
6
Gorodchikova Diana O 2002 Orenburg 62.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
397.5
87.88
7
Teplyakova Sofya O 1992 Arhangelsk 61.00 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
167.5
392.5
87.72
8
Netrebina Galina O 1978 Moscow 62.40 127.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
137.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
362.5
79.80
9
Marochenko Lyubov O 1996 Svobodnyj 62.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
79.42
10
Schelkonogova Polina O 1989 Ufa 63.00 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
357.5
78.22
11
Martynenko Yuliya O 1982 Oryol 62.60 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
77.99
12
Tomilova Darya O 1999 Tomsk 63.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
145.0
152.5
170.0
152.5
152.5
355.0
77.67
13
Kushnir Anastasiya O 1993 Moscow 62.80 115.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
115.0
142.5
142.5
115.0
115.0
322.5
70.70
14
Voloschuk Elizaveta O 1995 Moscow 63.00 112.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
70.01
-
Bardova Anna O 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.20 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
Category 69 kg
1
Abramova (Tukal) Galina O 1989 Novosibirsk 65.00 r 170.0
r 180.0
180.0
180.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
r 200.0
r 220.0
rr 227.5
227.5
227.5
492.5
105.66
2
Efimova Ekaterina O 1982 Elista 66.80 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
90.75
3
Novikova Anna O 1999 Mytischi 68.60 122.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
88.34
4
Malkova Katerina O 2000 Arhangelsk 67.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
147.5
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
412.5
86.60
5
Davydova Nadezhda O 1989 Khabarovsk 68.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
83.00
6
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 68.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
152.5
165.0
152.5
152.5
387.5
80.67
7
Chersheeva Marina O 1990 Stavropol 68.80 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
152.5
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
370.0
76.78
8
Popova Mariya O 1984 Moscow 65.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
76.13
9
Volkova Mariya O 1972 Moscow 66.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
73.87
10
Slugacheva Viktoriya O 1999 Novocherkassk 68.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
145.0
165.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
71.71
Category 76 kg
1
Morozova Anna O 1987 Voskresensk 74.40 155.0
165.0
r 170.0
170.0
170.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
175.0
185.0
193.0
185.0
185.0
462.5
92.12
2
Maksimova Ulyana O 1994 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 74.80 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
455.0
90.39
3
Budnik Aleksandra O 1989 Sosnovyy Bor 75.20 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
92.5
92.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
432.5
85.70
4
Panchenko Elena O 1985 Zheleznogorsk 73.40 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
86.22
5
Gnusareva Marina O 1993 Ulyanovsk 75.80 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
417.5
82.42
6
Mukhamadeeva Anna O 1985 Birsk 75.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
407.5
80.54
7
Rodicheva Natalya O 1975 Murmansk 69.20 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
337.5
69.81
Category 84 kg
1
Eskova Anastasiya O 1998 Ulan-Ude 80.00 195.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
502.5
96.81
2
Demchinskaya Kseniya O 1997 Cherepovets 83.60 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
92.71
3
Sidorenko Oksana O 1995 Krasnodar 82.80 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
480.0
91.17
4
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana O 1975 Kovrov 83.00 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
157.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
477.5
90.60
5
Meller Lyudmila O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 84.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
83.09
6
Matyakubova Dinara O 1999 Kaluga 82.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
81.04
7
Buryan Svetlana O 1970 Ryazan 83.40 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
377.5
71.49
8
Kuznetsova Mariya O 1992 Moscow 83.00 117.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
150.0
360.0
68.31
-
Kazarina Elena O 1980 Moscow 76.80 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
Category 84+ kg
1
Efimtseva Darya O 2000 Obninsk 145.80 220.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
r 228.0
r 237.5
r 237.5
r 237.5
r 642.5
107.43
2
Kuzmina Olga O 2001 Kaluga 158.00 160.0
175.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
492.5
81.83
3
Simakova Svetlana O 1979 Korolev 100.20 162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
167.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
430.0
76.65
4
Lukina Olesya O 1999 Tula 117.60 145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
155.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
430.0
73.97
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk 58.80 225.0
r 235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
655.0
108.58
2
Kolbin Alexander O 1987 Saransk 58.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
92.01
3
Mikhaylov Vadim O 1999 Ulyanovsk 58.80 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
72.11
Category 66 kg
1
Gladkikh Sergei O 1989 Krasnoyarsk 66.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
690.0
107.56
2
Leonov Anatoliy O 1986 Khabarovsk 66.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
235.0
242.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
625.0
97.43
3
Bogdan Semen O 1995 Tomsk 65.80 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
615.0
96.02
4
Mikityuk Mark O 2004 Murmansk 65.80 200.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
220.0
227.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
555.0
86.66
5
Rek Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 65.60 205.0
217.5
217.5
205.0
205.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
227.5
552.5
86.40
6
Khlon Ivan O 1998 Krasnodar 65.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
525.0
81.97
7
Agamagomedov Rasul O 1990 Knyaginino 65.60 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
205.0
222.5
222.5
205.0
205.0
507.5
79.37
Category 74 kg
1
Marichev Ilya O 2001 Kaluga 73.60 235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
285.0
303.5
r 303.5
303.5
303.5
726.0
106.88
2
Burtsev Andrey O 1993 Perm 73.40 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
672.5
99.15
3
Khutorov Egor O 1999 Ulyanovsk 72.80 235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
230.0
237.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
99.20
4
Sirotin Vyacheslav O 1987 Perm 74.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
93.96
5
Vyborov Maksim O 1998 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 73.20 242.5
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
632.5
93.38
6
Tarasov Sergey O 1994 Cheboksari 73.60 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
632.5
93.12
7
Egorov Aleksey O 1992 Ryazan 73.80 215.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
237.5
247.5
237.5
237.5
620.0
91.15
8
Tereshin Denis O 1986 Ulyanovsk 74.00 200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
570.0
83.68
9
Vishnyakov Evgeniy O 1998 Magnitogorsk 72.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
79.95
Category 83 kg
1
Dunin Konstantin O 1996 Khabarovsk 82.40 270.0
r 280.0
r 285.0
285.0
285.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
300.0
307.5
317.5
317.5
317.5
r 790.0
100.76
2
Barsegyan Robert O 1998 Moscow 82.50 265.0
280.5
r 280.5
280.5
280.5
185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
297.5
307.5
312.5
297.5
297.5
768.0
106.64
3
Golovachuk Semen O 1991 Novosibirsk 82.40 250.0
257.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
195.0
200.0
r 205.0
205.0
205.0
267.5
277.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
755.0
104.90
4
Kashin Pavel O 1990 Yaroslavl 81.60 245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
177.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
260.0
275.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
730.0
101.93
5
Arestov Maksim O 1991 Stavropol 83.00 240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
255.0
275.0
287.5
255.0
255.0
665.0
92.05
6
Usenko Yan O 1997 Perm 82.60 220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
660.0
91.59
7
Nikolaenko Vyacheslav O 1999 Kursk 82.40 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
270.0
285.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
640.0
88.92
8
Kushnir Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 82.80 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
88.70
9
Tarasenko Nikita O 1996 Kaliningrad 82.60 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
250.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
257.5
632.5
87.77
10
Popov Aleksey O 1999 Arhangelsk 80.40 215.0
220.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
222.5
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
600.0
84.41
Category 93 kg
1
Inzarkin Dmitry O 1987 Moscow 92.40 260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
200.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
325.0
335.0
r 345.5
345.5
345.5
818.0
107.35
2
Zinurov Aleksey O 1988 Noyabrsk 90.60 265.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
785.0
104.02
3
Karaman Vladimir O 1981 Spassk-Dalniy 92.60 275.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
300.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
782.5
102.58
4
Maryin Vitaliy O 1988 Kaluga 92.80 250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
760.0
99.53
5
Lipevich Igor O 1999 Sukhoy Log 92.00 250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
275.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
732.5
96.33
6
Kubasov Evgeniy O 1986 Kaliningrad 92.00 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
93.38
7
Filippov Andrey O 1995 Orenburg 93.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
252.5
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
705.0
92.23
8
Karavaev Roman O 1982 Kirov 91.40 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
91.70
9
Chizhikov Viktor O 1988 Perm 92.20 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
692.5
90.98
10
Melentyev Vyacheslav O 1992 Osa 89.80 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
642.5
85.51
11
Ilyasov Ayrat O 1992 Kazan 92.80 220.0
227.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
79.89
Category 105 kg
1
Chekasin Konstantin O 1992 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 104.40 280.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
202.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
820.0
101.51
2
Ershov Pavel O 1989 Krasnoyarsk 104.80 285.0
295.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
195.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
295.0
307.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
815.0
100.71
3
Vazhov Andrey O 1990 Moscow 104.40 285.0
290.0
292.5
290.0
290.0
212.5
217.5
222.5
217.5
217.5
300.0
305.0
312.5
305.0
305.0
812.5
100.58
4
Sirosh Vadim O 1996 Kurganskaya oblast 104.00 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
96.73
5
Gilev Daniil O 1995 Perm 104.20 260.0
267.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
757.5
93.86
6
Paramonov Igor O 1983 Moscow 102.20 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
740.0
92.53
7
Perkovskiy Daniil O 1996 Stavropol 103.30 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
187.5
195.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
265.0
277.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
740.0
92.06
8
Kuzin Kirill O 1996 Arhangelsk 104.60 270.0
277.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
265.0
277.5
287.5
277.5
277.5
735.0
90.91
9
Shitenko Andrey O 1982 Khabarovsk 104.40 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
89.13
10
Ryabukh Vsevolod O 1998 Volgograd 100.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
275.0
295.0
275.0
275.0
700.0
88.43
11
Laptev Ivan O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 103.00 265.0
272.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
87.21
-
Tavakalov Levon O 1988 Noyabrsk 104.80 292.5
302.5
312.5
302.5
302.5
210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
335.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
-
Prokunin Vladimir O 1988 Kaluga 103.60 215.0
215.0
215.0
-
Redkin Pavel O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 103.60 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Category 120 kg
1
Musaev Konstantin O 1997 Stavropol 120.00 305.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
365.0
395.0
395.0
365.0
365.0
915.0
106.37
2
Fedotov Timur O 1990 Novgorod 113.80 290.0
300.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
855.0
101.75
3
Beznosov Maksim O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 118.60 290.0
310.0
315.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
305.0
362.5
305.0
305.0
800.0
93.48
4
Bakanov Pavel O 1988 Oryol 119.00 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
275.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
775.0
90.42
5
Kudashov Matvey O 2003 Nyandoma 110.60 290.0
302.5
307.5
307.5
307.5
162.5
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
280.0
292.5
295.0
292.5
292.5
772.5
93.12
6
Vanyashev Aleksey O 1981 Blagoveschensk 106.80 260.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
265.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
770.0
94.32
7
Efimov Nikita O 1997 Tula 105.20 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
290.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
740.0
91.28
Category 120+ kg
1
Prokhorov Maksim O 1989 Simferopol 154.80 340.0
340.0
360.0
340.0
340.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
325.0
335.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
927.5
97.29
2
Kutepov Nikita O 1998 Voronezh 144.60 355.0
355.0
372.5
355.0
355.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
325.0
340.0
347.5
340.0
340.0
900.0
96.87
3
Volynchikov Yuriy O 1991 Lipetsk 145.60 270.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
300.0
317.5
330.0
317.5
317.5
815.0
87.49
4
Ushakov Andrey O 1980 Moscow 154.00 260.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
192.5
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
280.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
800.0
84.08
5
Skorkin Roman O 1986 Perm 144.20 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
790.0
85.12
6
Nekipelov Dmitriy O 1991 Arhangelsk 120.40 260.0
272.5
277.5
277.5
277.5
175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
727.5
84.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Efimtseva Darya r 642.5 145.80 107.43
2
Abramova (Tukal) Galina 492.5 65.00 105.66
3
Polyanskaya Kseniya r 448.0 56.60 105.65
4
Kravtsova Irina 450.0 60.00 101.72
5
Salnikova Natalia 392.5 52.00 99.11
6
Maksimova Evgeniya 353.0 46.60 98.69
7
Eskova Anastasiya 502.5 80.00 96.81
8
Khudyakova Valentina 375.0 51.40 95.65
9
Filimonova Inna 402.5 56.60 94.92
10
Verigina Svetlana 340.0 46.80 94.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedosienko Sergey 655.0 58.80 108.58
2
Gladkikh Sergei 690.0 66.00 107.56
3
Inzarkin Dmitry 818.0 92.40 107.35
4
Marichev Ilya 726.0 73.60 106.88
5
Barsegyan Robert 768.0 82.50 106.64
6
Musaev Konstantin 915.0 120.00 106.37
7
Golovachuk Semen 755.0 82.40 104.90
8
Zinurov Aleksey 785.0 90.60 104.02
9
Karaman Vladimir 782.5 92.60 102.58
10
Kashin Pavel 730.0 81.60 101.93