Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
12 apr 2009
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
3595
Views
1510
Added by
kadet 8 jul 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tanygin Valeriy 1987 Shelekhov ГСК 50.70 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
68.04 Купчинский А.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Amershoev Makhmud 1980 Shelekhov ГСК 63.55 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
72.95 Купчинский А.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Kil Vitaliy 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 74.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
107.39 Володько В.А.
2
Korolev Aleksandr 1981 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 72.05 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
Несмеянов А.И.
3
Rudnev Dmitriy 1979 Angarsk Космос 74.40 132.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
96.74 Кононенко Ф.А.
Category 82.5 kg
4
Demchenko Pavel 1984 Angarsk Камилл 81.95 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
100.89 Блинов А.Б.
Category 90 kg
1
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutsk Спарта 89.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
115.24 самостоятельно
2
Kotov Aleksandr 1960 Irkutsk Спарта 89.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
самостоятельно
3
Padopkin Evgeniy 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 84.25 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
99.25 Соболев И.В.
4
Pastukhov Dmitriy 1988 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 89.10 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
83.42 Володько В.А., Несмеянов А.И.
Category 100 kg
1
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk Спарта 95.80 210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
Деханов А.С.,ТеслеваС.В.
2
Yakovlev Aleksandr 1977 Sayansk 99.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
Влодько В.А.
3
Kupchinskiy Anatoliy 1985 Shelekhov ГСК 97.75 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
98.29 самостоятельно
4
Morgachev Aleksandr 1985 Angarsk 95.70 200.0
200.0
самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Zheltenko Evgeniy 1982 Irkutsk Айсберг 110.00 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
Зайцев А.И.
2
Gusev Vladimir 1958 Angarsk 107.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
самостоятельно
Category 125+ kg
1
Orlichenko Maksim 1978 Irkutsk Спарта 129.85 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
Деханов А.С.
2
Kolchanov Aleksandr 1969 Irkutsk Спарта 133.75 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
102.72 Володько В.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volodko Valeriy 180.0 89.50 115.24
2
Kil Vitaliy 150.0 74.50 107.39
3
Kolchanov Aleksandr 182.5 133.75 102.72
4
Demchenko Pavel 150.0 81.95 100.89
5
Padopkin Evgeniy 150.0 84.25 99.25
6
Kupchinskiy Anatoliy 160.0 97.75 98.29
7
Rudnev Dmitriy 135.0 74.40 96.74
8
Pastukhov Dmitriy 130.0 89.10 83.42
9
Amershoev Makhmud 90.0 63.55 72.95
10
Tanygin Valeriy 67.5 50.70 68.04