Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open RAW powerlifting cup of Irkutsk region

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Shelekhov
Date
17 - 18 may 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
83
ID
16423
Views
1185
Added by
kadet 19 may 2014
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Tanygin Valeriy O 1987 Shelekhov 52.30 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
292.62 12 Кошелева О.А., Купчинский А.
2
Gavrilov Vladimir O 1997 Irkutsk 52.12 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
249.62 9 Чопей А.В.
2
Shevchenko Denis O 1996 Irkutsk 57.80 70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
245.0
216.34 9 Чопей А.В.
3
Gauch Sergey O 1998 Irkutsk 54.18 57.5
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
209.31 8 Володько В.А.
5
Yumashev Bogdan O 2003 Irkutsk 44.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
227.87 6 Володько В.А.
-
Gulov Viktor O 1997 Shelekhov 57.14 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
Кошелева О.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Timonin Roman O 1991 Irkutsk 65.70 150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
172.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
472.5
372.40 12 Теслева С. В. Жидков И. С.
2
Lyubimov Ivan O 1988 Sayansk 62.85 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
460.0
376.44 9 Телегин А.В., Любимов В.А.
3
Ivanov Maksim O 1990 Irkutsk 66.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
435.0
341.56 8 Чопей А.В.
4
Yakunin Ivan O 1995 Irkutsk 65.65 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
295.74 7 Чопей А.В.
5
Trunov Igor O 1997 Angarsk 64.00 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
357.5
288.03 6 Позыненко С.Ю.
6
Malinovskiy Vyacheslav O 1997 Cheremkhovo 63.35 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
342.5
278.37 5 Акинин Е.В.
7
Solovyev Pavel O 1998 Irkutsk 63.70 80.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
250.76 4 Володько В.А.
8
Komarov Anton O 1997 Shelekhov 65.05 97.5
102.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
210.59 3 Кошелева О.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Kapturov Aleksandr O 1995 Irkutsk 73.90 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
555.0
399.60 12 Володько В.А.
2
Sergeev Vasiliy O 1987 Irkutsk 72.65 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
535.0
389.96 9 Самостоятельно
3
Korinovskiy Evgeniy O 1992 Biryusinsk 73.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
215.0
230.0
247.5
230.0
230.0
520.0
377.33 8 Крук Ю.А.
4
Melnikov Dmitriy O 1996 Irkutsk 71.80 150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
482.5
354.74 7 Володько В.А.
5
Nikonov Svyatoslav O 1994 Irkutsk 73.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
344.00 6 Чопей А.В.
6
Lebedev Yuriy O 1997 Irkutsk 73.00 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
447.5
325.05 5 Лебедко К.С. Груздев П.С.
7
Grinchuk Aleksandr O 1990 Irkutsk 74.00 110.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
440.0
316.50 4 Чопей А.В.
8
Stupin Denis O 1984 Irkutsk 71.65 110.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
290.86 3 Самостоятельно
9
Vstavskiy Dmitriy O 1997 Irkutsk 73.15 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
367.5
266.54 2 Чопей А.В.
10
Amosov Roman O 1998 Irkutsk 72.15 100.0
115.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
365.0
267.39 1 Чопей А.В.
11
Naprienko Kirill O 1994 Irkutsk 72.75 100.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
265.78 1 Самостоятельно
12
Apanin Aleksandr O 1997 Cheremkhovo 72.75 100.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
355.0
258.50 1 Акинин Е.В.
13
Rebrushkin Mark O 1995 Irkutsk 72.25 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
256.14 1 Володько В.А.
14
Gavrilov Semen O 1997 Angarsk 69.50 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
245.0
184.61 1 Позыненко С.Ю.
-
Barkhatov Maksim O 1995 Angarsk 73.50 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
Позыненко С.Ю.
Category 83 kg
1
Pshenichnikov Semen O 1991 Bratsk 78.45 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
617.5
426.88 12 Груздев С.П.
2
Zhdanov Egor O 1994 Angarsk 82.65 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
582.5
389.80 9 Позыненко С.Ю.
3
Gusakov Dmitriy O 1993 Irkutsk 83.00 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
205.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
520.0
347.10 8 Деханов А. С. Теслева С. В.
4
Leskov Dmitriy O 1986 Angarsk 83.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
517.5
345.43 7 Позыненко С.Ю.
5
Dolotchenko Aleksandr O 1988 Irkutsk 82.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
339.54 6 Мойсенчиков Д.С.
6
Evdokimenko Dmitriy O 1996 Angarsk 81.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
462.5
313.31 5 Дубинин С.А.
7
Lukhnev Evgeniy O 1996 Irkutsk 80.85 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
311.97 4 Трифонов А.В.
8
Dzvoniskiy Oleg O 1993 Irkutsk 78.60 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
442.5
305.52 3 Жидков И. С. Деханов А. С.
9
Nadymov Aleksey O 1993 Irkutsk 79.05 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
285.48 2 Самостоятельно
10
Sychev Andrey O 1994 Irkutsk 77.25 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
286.33 1 Самостоятельно
11
Shoshin Vyacheslav O 1993 Irkutsk 80.30 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
135.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
272.44 1 Прилуцкий С.В.
12
Traydakalo Evgeniy O 1994 Irkutsk 81.75 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
252.60 1 Груздев П.С. Лебедко К.С.
13
Dremin Danil O 1997 Shelekhov 79.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
244.11 1 Рафутдинов Л.В.
14
Shipunov Anton O 1997 Shelekhov 82.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
115.0
130.0
155.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
212.85 1 Рафутдинов Л.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Gridyakin Aleksandr O 1965 Cheremkhovo 92.10 210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
225.0
237.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
630.0
397.61 12 Акинин Е.В.
2
Mironov Aleksey O 1981 Biryusinsk 90.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
212.5
222.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
627.5
399.47 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Lubinets Sergey O 1992 Irkutsk 92.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
242.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
585.0
369.40 8 Володько В.А.
4
Zenkov Anton O 1992 Bratsk 92.35 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
368.73 7 Ангеленич А.П.
5
Smirnov Albert O 1987 Shelekhov 91.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
565.0
356.96 6 Самостоятельно
6
Ergunov Anatoliy O 1965 Biryusinsk 82.25 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
340.60 5 Крук Ю.А.
7
Zheltukhin Artur O 1991 Irkutsk 90.20 135.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
140.0
152.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
457.5
291.74 4 Крук А.Ю
8
Mikhalev Evgeniy O 1995 Usolye-Sibirskoe 92.65 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
162.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
286.34 3 Самостоятельно
9
Kononenko Vladimir O 1999 Irkutsk 83.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
417.5
276.92 2 Володько В.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Belykh Andrey O 1993 Bratsk 99.90 227.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
295.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
725.0
441.40 12 Груздев С.П.
2
Timkovich Roman O 1978 Irkutsk 100.05 200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
670.0
407.67 9 Самостоятельно
3
Mikhaylov Vladimir O 1961 Angarsk 102.85 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
605.0
364.23 8 Дубинин С.А.
4
Chenets Grigoriy O 1985 Irkutsk 104.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
602.5
360.45 7 Мойсенчиков Д.С.
5
Gusev Vladimir O 1958 Svirsk 103.60 187.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
567.5
340.74 6 Самостоятельно
6
Krasovskiy Igor O 1995 Irkutsk 104.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
557.5
333.47 5 Володько В.А.
7
Savritskiy Evgeniy O 1997 Tulun 103.25 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
547.5
329.14 4 Жданов Н.М.
8
Osintsev Anatoliy O 1968 Tulun 97.65 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
525.0
322.65 3 Самостоятельно
9
Kurtin Dmitriy O 1995 Irkutsk 98.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
248.42 2 Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1
Moiseychenkov Denis O 1986 Irkutsk 114.70 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
424.46 12 Мойсенчиков Д.С.
2
Sukhov Nikolay O 1973 Mikhaylovka 116.80 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
393.52 9 Самостоятельно
3
Zverev Oleg O 1987 Irkutsk 113.80 220.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
672.5
391.87 8 Прилуцкий С.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kolchanov Aleksandr O 1969 Irkutsk 148.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
376.88 12 Володько В.А.
2
Popov Aleksey O 1979 Irkutsk 130.00 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
612.5
346.43 9 Груздев П.С. Лебедко К.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Belykh Andrey 725.0 99.90 441.40
2
Pshenichnikov Semen 617.5 78.45 426.88
3
Moiseychenkov Denis 730.0 114.70 424.46
4
Timkovich Roman 670.0 100.05 407.67
5
Kapturov Aleksandr 555.0 73.90 399.60
6
Mironov Aleksey 627.5 90.50 399.47
7
Gridyakin Aleksandr 630.0 92.10 397.61
8
Sukhov Nikolay 680.0 116.80 393.52
9
Zverev Oleg 672.5 113.80 391.87
10
Sergeev Vasiliy 535.0 72.65 389.96
Team
Team Result Points
1
Irkutsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Angarsk 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5 35
3
Bratsk 12 + 12 + 7 31
4
Shelekhov 12 + 6 + 3 + 1 + 1 23
5
Biryusinsk 9 + 8 + 5 22
6
Cheremkhovo 12 + 5 + 1 18
7
Mikhaylovka 9 9
Sayansk 9 9
8
Tulun 4 + 3 7
9
Svirsk 6 6
10
Usolye-Sibirskoe 3 3