Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Classic BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk "Victory cup"

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
13 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
46486
Views
1461
Added by
kadet 5 jun 2018
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jan 2021
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Kobeleva Aleksandra 2004 Kuytun ДЮСШ 42.88 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
50.12 12 Скуматов Н.А.
2
Varakina Viktoriya 2006 Kuytun ДЮСШ 41.18 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
47.73 9 Скуматов Н.А.
3
Goryanskaya Anastasiya 2006 Kuytun ДЮСШ 40.66 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
40.69 8 Скуматов Н.А.
Category 47 kg
1
Volodko Ekaterina 2001 Irkutsk Спарта 45.44 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
82.65 12 Володько В.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Novruzova Amalya 1996 Irkutsk УФОЦ ИРНИТУ 51.32 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
75.56 12 Королев А.В., Лебедко К.С.
2
Potapova Yulya 1986 Irkutsk Милан 51.30 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
62.99 9 Королёв А.В.
3
Ivanova Anna 2001 Kuytun ДЮСШ 51.36 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
62.93 8 Скуматов Н.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Makarova Kseniya 2001 Irkutsk Спарта 56.52 65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
75.93 12 Володько В.А.
2
Brendyuk Sofya 2002 Kuytun ДЮСШ 56.10 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
61.69 9 Скуматов Н.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Dmitrieva Yuliya 1989 Irkutsk Милан 57.10 67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
84.01 12 Сухов Н.С.
2
Nadelyaeva Tatyana 1999 Irkutsk Спарта 61.05 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
68.75 9 Володько В.А.
3
Babaeva Mariya 1993 Irkutsk Garage Gym 63.00 60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
67.12 8 Королев А.В.
4
Demyanchuk Elena 2000 Kuytun ДЮСШ 57.44 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
69.21 7 Скуматов Н.А.
5
Vasilyeva Diana 1996 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 58.72 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
62.36 6 Несмеянов А.И.
6
Yudina Tatyana 2000 Irkutsk Динамит 59.52 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
61.70 5 Володько В.А, Крук А.Ю
Category 72 kg
1
Levera Natalya 1978 Irkutsk Милан 71.50 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
78.45 12 Попов А.Г.
2
Shavel Anastasiya 1993 Irkutsk УФОЦ ИРНИТУ 65.95 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
77.85 9 Королев А.В., Лебедко К.С.
3
Belaya Polina 2000 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 72.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
58.56 8 Несмеянов А.И.
4
Ermolenko Stefaniya 1999 Irkutsk Спарта 64.25 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
58.20 7 Каптуров А.А., Володько В.А.
5
Volodkina Anna 1997 Irkutsk УФОЦ ИРНИТУ 65.65 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
57.28 6 Королев А.В.
6
Koshkina Anastasiya 1999 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 67.35 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
46.00 5 Несмеянов А.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dmitrieva Yuliya 72.5 57.10 84.01
2
Volodko Ekaterina 60.0 45.44 82.65
3
Levera Natalya 80.0 71.50 78.45
4
Shavel Anastasiya 75.0 65.95 77.85
5
Makarova Kseniya 65.0 56.52 75.93
6
Novruzova Amalya 60.0 51.32 75.56
7
Demyanchuk Elena 60.0 57.44 69.21
8
Nadelyaeva Tatyana 62.5 61.05 68.75
9
Babaeva Mariya 62.5 63.00 67.12
10
Potapova Yulya 50.0 51.30 62.99
Team
Team Result Points
1
ДЮСШ 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
2
Спарта 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 40
3
Милан 12 + 12 + 9 33
4
УФОЦ ИРНИТУ 12 + 9 + 6 27
5
ИРНИТУ 8 + 6 + 5 19
6
Garage Gym 8 8
7
Динамит 5 5