Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Krasnoyarsk Krai BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Krasnoyarsk region (FPKK)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
9 - 10 nov 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
84
ID
50115
Views
872
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 nov 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zaykina Olga 1995 Krasnoyarsk 47.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
100.87 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Vyaznikova Tatyana 1999 Krasnoyarsk 46.70 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
81.07 9 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Rogolevich Ulyana 2000 Nizhniy Ingash 46.80
Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Petrova Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 50.50 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
89.25 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Alatartseva Inna 1986 Krasnoyarsk 51.50 67.5
72.0
72.5
67.5
84.78 9 Бычков А.Н., Корнев П.И.
3
Avtomeenko Polina 1996 Krasnoyarsk 50.85 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
82.44 8 Ермакова Ю., Шайхадинов А.А.
4
Nikulina Anna 1989 Krasnoyarsk 49.80 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
64.43 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5
Levchenko Mariya 1992 Krasnoyarsk 50.35 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
57.50 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Naydenko Oksana 1996 Krasnoyarsk 51.90
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 57 kg
1
Obolskaya Yuliya 2000 Krasnoyarsk 55.50 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
103.68 12 Ходосевич Г.В.
2
Biryukova Ekaterina 1995 Krasnoyarsk 57.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
84.13 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Kulakovskaya Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 55.35 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
83.12 8 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
4
Kofanova Yuliya 1982 Zelenogorsk 56.30 65.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
82.02 7 Свободный О.С.
5
Polyanskaya Mariya 2002 Bogotol 56.25 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
76.21 Кортунов В.В.
6
Manuylova Anna 1998 Bogotol 56.90 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
75.53 Кортунов В.В.
7
Yurinskaya Polina 1998 Zelenogorsk 53.50 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
73.16 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Stompa Diana 1999 Zelenogorsk 59.55 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
100.93 12 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
2
Timofeeva Tatyana 1977 Zelenogorsk 61.55 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
98.39 9 Чешук С.С.
3
Mezhova Ekaterina 1993 Krasnoyarsk 63.00 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
85.92 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Stoma Inna 1980 Zelenogorsk 70.95 130.0
140.0
140.0
138.00 12 Чешук С.С.
2
Sakovich Olga 1998 Krasnoyarsk 71.60 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
83.27 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
-
Semenova Ekaterina 1990 Krasnoyarsk 71.00
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 84+ kg
1
Yudintseva Aleksandra 1972 Zelenogorsk 95.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
107.72 12
2
Spinova Yana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 101.40 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
95.37 9 Некошнова Т.О.
3
Spinova Zhanna 1995 Krasnoyarsk 96.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
88.40 8 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Frants Ekaterina 2002 Bogotol 88.65 65.0
70.0
75.0
Кортунов В.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stoma Inna 140.0 70.95 138.00
2
Yudintseva Aleksandra 127.5 95.50 107.72
3
Obolskaya Yuliya 87.5 55.50 103.68
4
Stompa Diana 90.0 59.55 100.93
5
Zaykina Olga 75.0 47.00 100.87
6
Timofeeva Tatyana 90.0 61.55 98.39
7
Spinova Yana 115.0 101.40 95.37
8
Petrova Anastasiya 70.0 50.50 89.25
9
Spinova Zhanna 105.0 96.50 88.40
10
Mezhova Ekaterina 80.0 63.00 85.92
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
Zelenogorsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 52