Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Krasnoyarsk Krai BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Krasnoyarsk region (FPKK)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
9 - 10 nov 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
84
ID
50115
Views
874
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 nov 2018
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Efimov Vladislav 1998 Krasnoyarsk 54.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
111.60 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Lomovtsev Vladimir 1995 Krasnoyarsk 55.55 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
100.93 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Ermolenko Nikita 1998 Krasnoyarsk 56.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
98.94 8 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4
Vakhrushev Konstantin 2003 Zelenogorsk 52.95 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
96.30 7 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
5
Okunev Ilya 2001 Bogotol 58.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
84.85 Кортунов В.В.
6
Nosach Egor 2002 Krasnoyarsk 52.15 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
90.50 Носач Е.В., Бычков А.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Kachaev Aleksandr 1978 Krasnoyarsk 65.35 152.5
157.5
157.5
124.68 12 Вислоцкий С.Е.
2
Shubenkov Egor 1997 Krasnoyarsk 64.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
116.21 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Shishkin Timofey 1997 Krasnoyarsk 64.70 125.0
135.0
135.0
107.77 8 Вислоцкий С.Е.
4
Yakovlev Artem 2000 Krasnoyarsk 65.95 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
88.39 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5
Petrov Andrey 1978 Krasnoyarsk 64.90 100.0
112.5
112.5
100.0
79.62 Кононов И.В.
6
Ivanov Egor 2003 Bogotol 65.15 82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
65.48 Кортунов В.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Mova Denis 1994 Krasnoyarsk 73.05 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
116.16 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Izotov Aleksey 1986 Krasnoyarsk 72.80 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
98.25 9 Кононов И.В.
3
Rengov Nikita 2002 Ilanskiy 73.25 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
79.70 Михайлов А.Ф.
Category 83 kg
1
Shaprun Dmitriy 1989 Zykovo 82.55 205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
142.30 12 Качаев А.В.
2
Lauber Eduard 1989 Krasnoyarsk 80.95 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
138.93 9 Бычков Р.В.
3
Kurochkin Aleksandr 1983 Krasnoyarsk 82.25 185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
127.51 8 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4
Filatov Aleksandr 1989 Krasnoyarsk 81.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
117.84 7
5
Zhgir Evgeniy 1995 Krasnoyarsk 83.00 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
110.14 6 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
6
Fedorenko Aleksandr 2001 Bogotol 80.85 122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
91.56 Кортунов В.В.
7
Gafner Dmitriy 2002 Bogotol 81.60 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
82.61 Кортунов В.В.
8
Lunev Roman 2002 Bogotol 81.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
77.67 Кортунов В.В.
9
Svyatetskiy Dmitriy 1997 Krasnoyarsk 81.80 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
69.02 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
-
Osipov Sergey 1965 Krasnoyarsk 80.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
Category 93 kg
1
Dzhankhoteli Andrey 1989 Krasnoyarsk 91.25 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
123.63 12
2
Bunchuk Evgeniy 1984 Kansk 92.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
119.66 9 Докалин Д.О., Коновалов А.
3
Polischuk Igor 1987 Lesosibirsk 92.80 190.0
197.5
202.5
190.0
119.48 8 Бычков А.Н.
4
Styazhkin Nikita 1999 Krasnoyarsk 91.25 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
7 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
5
Burykin Vladimir 1985 Krasnoyarsk 91.95 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
113.69 6 Некошнова Т.О.
6
Simonyan Edgar 1992 Bogotol 87.15 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
110.38 5 Кортунов В.В.
7
Bolbas Vasiliy 1970 Bogotol 86.30 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
107.71 4 Кортунов В.В.
8
Dzyublo Yuriy 1993 Krasnoyarsk 92.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
100.87 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
9
Mikhalenko Nikita 2001 Ilanskiy 91.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
94.82 Михайлов А.Ф.
-
Tatarchenko Pavel 1986 Zelenogorsk 92.90
Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Derevyanko Semen 1986 Krasnoyarsk 104.55 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
173.55 12 Вислоцкий С.Е.
2
Martynyuk Mikhail 1988 Krasnoyarsk 99.35 265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
161.70 9 Ходосевич Г.В.
3
Schenikov Aleksandr 1994 Krasnoyarsk 99.30 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
146.48 8 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4
Svobodnyy Oleg 1980 Zelenogorsk 104.15 220.0
230.0
220.0
131.84 7
5
Firinskiy Vyacheslav 1982 Krasnoyarsk 104.85 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
125.55 6 Ершов П.А.
6
Filippov Aleksandr 1990 Bogotol 93.75 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
115.78 5 Кортунов В.В.
7
Kazak Maksim 1986 Krasnoyarsk 104.10 160.0
172.5
185.0
185.0
110.89 4 Горошко А.А.
8
Safiulin Ruslan 1985 Krasnoyarsk 103.05 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
108.29 3 Вислоцкий С.Е.
9
Steshenko Ivan 1985 Lesosibirsk 104.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
107.93 2
10
Borkov Aleksey 1977 Kansk 103.90 170.0
175.0
180.0
170.0
101.97 Докалин Д.О.
11
Panchikhin Valeriy 1980 Krasnoyarsk 95.20 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
102.54 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Savitskas Evgeniy 1989 Krasnoyarsk 103.00 260.0
260.0
260.0
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 120 kg
1
Shiganutdinov Ravil 1991 Lesosibirsk 119.30 270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
169.83 12 Бычков А.Н.
2
Andrianov Gleb 1978 Minusinsk 116.05 250.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
144.92 9 Ржапецский Р.
3
Tretyakov Artem 1985 Kansk 112.65 240.0
247.5
250.0
240.0
140.25 8 Докалин Д.О.
4
Tikhonov Pavel 1997 Krasnoyarsk 114.95 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
124.94 7 Горошко А.А.
5
Golin Artem 1996 Krasnoyarsk 117.75 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
88.07 Шмыглевский А.
-
Kiselev Sergey 1967 Zelenogorsk 110.50
Чешук С.С.
-
Nagornyy Andrey 1984 Krasnoyarsk 117.10 225.0
225.0
225.0
Рубцов Р.С.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dzyuba Ivan 1990 Krasnoyarsk 123.30 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
148.58 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Shaykhadinov Aleksandr 1979 Krasnoyarsk 121.30 205.0
215.0
215.0
123.30 9 Ильин А.Г., Бычков А.Н.
-
Khobotov Aleksandr 1984 Zelenogorsk 125.55 245.0
245.0
250.0
Чешук С.С.
-
Khodyrev Yuriy 1990 Krasnoyarsk 150.00 290.0
290.0
290.0
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Derevyanko Semen 290.0 104.55 173.55
2
Shiganutdinov Ravil 295.0 119.30 169.83
3
Martynyuk Mikhail 265.0 99.35 161.70
4
Dzyuba Ivan 260.0 123.30 148.58
5
Schenikov Aleksandr 240.0 99.30 146.48
6
Andrianov Gleb 250.0 116.05 144.92
7
Shaprun Dmitriy 212.5 82.55 142.30
8
Tretyakov Artem 240.0 112.65 140.25
9
Lauber Eduard 205.0 80.95 138.93
10
Svobodnyy Oleg 220.0 104.15 131.84
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Lesosibirsk 12 + 8 + 2 22
3
Kansk 9 + 8 17
4
Bogotol 5 + 5 + 4 14
Zelenogorsk 7 + 7 14
5
Zykovo 12 12
6
Minusinsk 9 9