Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Oblast Open Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
25 - 26 apr 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
118
ID
31505
Views
1784
Added by
ermakova-olga93 9 jul 2016
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Alekseev Artem O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 59.00 160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
162.5
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
402.77 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Ryzhov Aleksandr O 1993 Tatarsk Татарский район 53.25 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
435.63 9 Тараненко А.П.
3
Korotkov Aleksandr O 1989 Novosibirsk Исток 58.20 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
455.0
399.17 8 Беляев И.Ю.
Category 66 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 62.10 220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
555.0
458.97 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Pervukhin Dmitriy O 1988 Kuybyshev Куйбышевский район 64.25 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
510.0
409.53 9 Балдышев П.Н.
-
Karasev Ivan O 1992 Novosibirsk Викинг 65.95 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
Мандрыгин В.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Morozov Ilya O 1988 Novosibirsk Исток 72.70 220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
590.0
429.83 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Kruglykhin Sergey O 1987 Berdsk Кристалл 73.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
572.5
413.80 9 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
3
Menshikov Roman O 1982 Berdsk Кристалл 69.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
418.21 8 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
4
Khlichkin Dmitriy O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.90 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
522.5
376.20 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Rudnev Sergey O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 73.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
517.5
373.50 6 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
6
Dikalov Igor O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.25 180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
515.0
373.15 5 Федосиенко С.А.
7
Ivanov Nikita O 1989 Novosibirsk Геркулес 71.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
170.0
197.5
170.0
170.0
510.0
377.31 4 Абрамов А.В.
8
Yalymov Sergey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.50 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
357.79 3 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Stepanov Yuriy O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 78.40 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
770.0
532.53 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Pechenkin Dmitriy O 1982 Novosibirsk НГАУ 81.05 275.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
715.0
484.18 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Minochenko Dmitriy O 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 80.55 275.0
290.0
300.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
685.0
465.64 8 Завгородний Е.В.
4
Polubatonov Aleksey O 1987 Koltsovo ДЮСШ кольцовские надежды 82.40 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
415.64 7 Шумских Ю.В.
5
Gostischev Sergey O 1982 Koltsovo ДЮСШ кольцовские надежды 82.30 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
602.5
404.21 6 Шумских Ю.В.
6
Irikov Georgiy O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 79.90 200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
570.0
389.45 5 Федосиенко С.А.
7
Ponurovskiy Nikita O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 82.15 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
379.47 4 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Tanskikh Ivan O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 80.35 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
377.86 3 Федосиенко С.А.
9
Starodubtsev Sergey O 1994 Berdsk Кристалл 81.95 200.0
210.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
363.21 2 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
10
Mkrtchyan Aleksey O 1986 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 78.55 170.0
200.0
210.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
482.5
333.28 1 Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1
Zarembo Konstantin O 1984 Kuybyshev Куйбышевский район 91.45 290.0
305.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
787.5
498.73 12 Балдышев П.Н.
2
Testov Sergey O 1987 Kuybyshev Куйбышевский район 88.80 265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
720.0
462.84 9 Галай И.А.
3
Nikitenko Aleksey O 1996 Novosibirsk Викинг 91.10 260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
715.0
453.68 8 Мандрыгин В.С.
4
Sireev Mikhail O 1985 Berdsk Кристалл 91.15 270.0
290.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
444.04 7 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
5
Gigolaev Grigoriy O 1988 Novosibirsk Исток 89.10 250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
685.0
439.56 6 Беляев И.Ю.
6
Savchenko Dmitriy O 1995 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 84.05 275.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
247.5
250.0
247.5
247.5
677.5
448.91 5 Завгородний Е.В.
7
Vdovin Evgeniy O 1993 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 90.55 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
620.0
394.59 4 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
8
Burtsev Yaroslav O 1990 Tatarsk Татарский район 87.65 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
398.08 3 Тараненко А.П.
9
Romanov Kirill O 1994 Novosibirsk Геркулес 88.60 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
610.0
392.59 2 Абрамов А.В.
10
Dikusar Sergey O 1992 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 90.65 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
375.29 1 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
11
Kasatskiy Maksim O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 91.15 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
339.37 1 Федосиенко С.А.
12
Lysov Anatoliy O 1991 Berdsk Кристалл 90.10 170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
309.45 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
13
Rukhmakov Maksim O 1996 Novosibirsk Геркулес 90.90 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
462.5
293.78 1 Абрамов А.В.
-
Semyanov Aleksey O 1981 Novosibirsk НГАУ 86.55 260.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Федосиенко С.А.
-
Tsapko Mikhail O 1992 Novosibirsk СК Обь 88.10 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Левченко Ю.П.
-
Andreev Sergey O 1980 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 88.15 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1
Mirkin Yuriy O 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 96.70 310.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
260.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
837.5
516.87 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Makarov Mikhail O 1985 Novosibirsk НГАУ 97.10 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
727.5
448.18 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Scherbakov Sergey O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 95.05 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
725.0
450.86 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Bozhko Aleksandr O 1979 Koltsovo ДЮСШ кольцовские надежды 103.40 270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
722.5
434.11 7 Шумских Ю.В.
5
Novozhilov Daniil O 1992 Berdsk Кристалл 99.15 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
381.68 6 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
6
Duplinskiy Ruslan O 1982 Novosibirsk ПОВСК 100.85 230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
376.06 5 Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey O 1974 Novosibirsk Исток 108.35 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
905.0
535.12 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk Исток 110.45 260.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
481.96 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Grigoryev Igor O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 113.45 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
677.5
395.12 8 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
Category 120+ kg
1
Skachkov Aleksey O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 123.10 270.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
250.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
800.0
457.33 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Khlebnikov Roman O 1978 Novosibirsk Исток 123.20 200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
200.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
672.5
384.38 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Pushkin Sergey O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 128.25 170.0
190.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
351.54 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Basov Vitaliy O 1971 Novosibirsk НГАУ 143.00 220.0
235.0
245.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
311.96 7 Федосиенко С.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 905.0 108.35 535.12
2
Stepanov Yuriy 770.0 78.40 532.53
3
Mirkin Yuriy 837.5 96.70 516.87
4
Zarembo Konstantin 787.5 91.45 498.73
5
Pechenkin Dmitriy 715.0 81.05 484.18
6
Bozhnev Sergey 820.0 110.45 481.96
7
Minochenko Dmitriy 685.0 80.55 465.64
8
Testov Sergey 720.0 88.80 462.84
9
Makarov Konstantin 555.0 62.10 458.97
10
Skachkov Aleksey 800.0 123.10 457.33
Team
Team Result Points
1
НГАУ 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Исток 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Кристалл 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6 38
4
Куйбышевский район 12 + 9 + 9 30
5
ДЮСШ кольцовские надежды 7 + 7 + 6 20
6
ЗЕВС 8 + 5 13
7
Татарский район 9 + 3 12
8
Викинг 8 8
9
Геркулес 4 + 2 + 1 7
10
ПОВСК 5 + 1 6
11
СГУГиТ 4 + 1 5