Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Region Open Classic Powerlifting and Bench-Press Championships

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
30 - 31 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
188
ID
26321
Views
1892
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Molchanova Svetlana O 1983 Novosibirsk Экстрим 46.70
30.0
40.53 Рязанов М.С.
Category 52 kg
1
Malova Alena O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 51.90
68.0
84.90 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Gerber Aleksandra O 1995 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 51.80
57.5
Завгородний Е.В.
3
Makarova Darya O 1996 Novosibirsk Европа 51.15
52.5
66.28 Дементьев А.
4
Sulima Natalya O 1995 Berdsk Кристалл 51.65
50.0
62.66 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
5
Ermakova Olga O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 51.90
50.0
62.42 Федосиенко С.А.
6
Ivanova Evgeniya O 1991 Berdsk Кристалл 51.55
45.0
56.48 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
7
Sidorenko Yuliya O 1989 Novosibirsk Европа 51.55
40.0
50.20 Леонов Е.О.
8
Kryzhko Mariya O 1987 Novosibirsk Викинг 50.90
32.5
41.19 Стахеев С.М.
9
Mordvinova Polina O 1999 Novosibirsk КСВС Рекорд 49.95
30.0
38.57 Якубов П.М.
Category 57 kg
1
Kiryanova Kseniya O 1985 Novosibirsk НГАУ 56.30
85.0
99.59 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Gerasimenko Elena O 1970 Novosibirsk Экстрим 53.30
75.0
91.72 Рязанов М.С.
3
Platova Olga O 1991 Novosibirsk СибАГС 55.45
62.5
74.11 Никулин Ю.И.
4
Aleksanova Alina O 1988 Novosibirsk Викинг 56.60
62.5
72.93 Стахеев С.М.
5
Kolchurina Kseniya O 1987 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 55.00
60.0
71.60 Завгородний Е.В.
6
Vasilyeva Tatyana O 1985 Berdsk Кристалл 55.55
55.0
65.12 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
7
Dudina Svetlana O 1990 Novosibirsk Европа 55.60
52.5
62.12 Леонов Е.О.
8
Dolgikh (Bazarkina) Yana O 1991 Berdsk Кристалл 56.60
52.5
61.26 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
9
Kuzhel Olga O 1997 Berdsk Кристалл 57.00
50.0
58.02 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
10
Peksheva Yuliya O 1990 Novosibirsk Экстрим 57.00
50.0
58.02 Горелик И.А.
11
Tadyukova Anastasiya O 1994 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 53.80
40.0
48.56 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Baklinova Mariya O 1989 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 62.45
57.5
62.16 Баринов К.С.
2
Kazantseva Svetlana O 1988 Barnaul Барнаул 59.30
55.0
61.88 Бухтояров Д.А.
3
Konkova Anna O 1981 Berdsk Кристалл 62.00
55.0
59.79 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
4
Zaytseva Anastasiya O 1996 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 62.05
55.0
59.75 Завгородний Е.В.
5
Antonova Elena O 1995 Novosibirsk Экстрим 62.25
50.0
54.19 Чайка В.В.
6
Pisarkova Darya O 2000 Berdsk Кристалл 60.40
45.0
49.91 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
7
Chakileva Olga O 1976 Novosibirsk Мастер фит 61.85
37.5
40.84 Березенцев П.В.
8
Syatkina Anna O 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 58.00
35.0
40.06 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Stelmashenko Svetlana O 1985 Novosibirsk Викинг 68.00
82.5
83.76 Мандрыгин В.С.
2
Masliy Diana O 1997 Novosibirsk СибАГС 70.55
67.5
66.79 Никулин Ю.И.
3
Chirok Elena O 1974 Berdsk Кристалл 71.25
62.5
61.43 Соболев С.Е., Сбоев А.И.
4
Kaseko Darya O 1987 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 72.00
57.5
56.12 Завгородний Е.В.
5
Sokolova Elena O 1987 Novosibirsk Экстрим 71.10
50.0
49.22 Чайка В.В.
6
Priemysheva Anna O 1987 Novosibirsk Экстрим 70.25
45.0
44.66 Рязанов М.С.
7
Fedotkina Darya O 1997 Novosibirsk СибАГС 69.20
40.0
40.11 Никулин Ю.И.
8
Shpigunova Inna O 1996 Novosibirsk КСВС Рекорд 69.20
40.0
40.11 Якубов П.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Kukhareva Anna O 1990 Novosibirsk Викинг 83.25
125.0
111.97 Зайцев Е.Н.
2
Kuvshinova Darina O 1996 Koltsovo Кольцово 79.90
62.5
57.23 Шумских Ю.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk НГАУ 58.00
170.0
149.63 12 Красовский А.В.
2
Alekseev Artem O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 58.50
102.5
89.49 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Iskakov Tolegen O 1991 Chany Чаны 58.70
100.0
87.03 8 Самостоятельно
4
Tokarev Dmitriy O 1994 Novosibirsk НГПУ 53.30
80.0
76.52 6 Маргарян С.Л.
5
Syraev Nikita O 1998 Kupino Купино 58.10
80.0
70.30 7 Лещенко Н.М.
6
Khoroshilov Dmitriy O 1996 Koltsovo Кольцово 58.10
77.5
68.10 5 Шумских Ю.В.
7
Yuldashev Yakhebek O 1997 Novosibirsk НГПУ 55.30
75.0
69.13 4 Трапезников С.А.
8
Migachev Denis O 1998 Kupino Купино 57.10
70.0
62.54 3 Лещенко Н.М.
9
Epanov Maksim O 1989 Novosibirsk 58.90
70.0
60.73 Самостоятельно
10
Zuev Artem O 1999 Kupino Купино 56.20
62.5
56.70 1 Лещенко Н.М.
11
Drozdov Sergey O 1999 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 59.00
60.0
51.97 1 Завгородний Е.В.
12
Vozhlakov Denis O 1999 Kupino Купино 49.60
52.5
54.19 1 Лещенко Н.М.
13
Starikov Oleg O 2001 Koltsovo Кольцово 53.00
50.0
48.10 1 Шумских Ю.В.
14
Gorbachev Stanislav O 2000 Koltsovo Кольцово 59.00
45.0
38.98 1 Шумских Ю.В.
15
Dyachkov Mikhail O 2002 Kupino Купино 37.45
37.5
54.72 1 Лещенко Н.М.
16
Vasilyev Ilya O 2002 Kupino Купино 46.00
35.0
39.33 1 Лещенко Н.М.
Category 66 kg
1
Kalishin Andrey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 65.80
142.5
112.17 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 61.50
135.0
112.60 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Dolgopolov Mikhail O 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 66.00
135.0
106.00 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Sorokin Ivan O 1997 Kargat Каргат 64.60
120.0
95.92 7 Губарев В.В.
5
Naydenkov Vitaliy O 1998 Novosibirsk Викинг 66.00
102.5
80.48 6 Стахеев С.М.
6
Chichin Maksim O 1999 Kupino Купино 63.40
95.0
77.16 5 Лещенко Н.М.
7
Leonov Artemiy O 1996 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 61.05
90.0
75.56 4 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
8
Denisov Konstantin O 1998 Koltsovo Кольцово 64.65
50.0
39.94 3 Шумских Ю.В.
1
Narutdinov Fail M 1969 Kargat Каргат 63.20
100.0
81.44 Лещенко Н.М.
Category 74 kg
1
Zelenin Maksim O 1992 Novosibirsk Исток 73.40
155.0
112.14 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Bologov Mikhail O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 74.00
155.0
111.49 9 Стахеев С.М.
3
Stepanov Yuriy O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.85
147.5
106.25 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Stakheev Sergey O 1984 Novosibirsk Викинг 73.65
145.0
104.65 7 Самостоятельно
5
Tukhvatulin Rafael O 1988 Novosibirsk Викинг 74.00
132.5
95.31 6 Беляев И.Ю.
6
Menshikov Roman O 1982 Novosibirsk Кристалл 69.05
130.0
98.45 5 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
7
Zhukov Maksim O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 73.40
130.0
94.06 4 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
8
Tregubov Vasiliy O 1993 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 72.90
117.5
85.43 3 Балдышев П.Н.
9
Trunov Dmitriy O 1988 Berdsk Кристалл 73.25
117.5
85.14 1 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
10
Dikalov Igor O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.85
115.0
83.66 1 Федосиенко С.А.
11
Solopov Anton O 1994 Novosibirsk НГПУ 72.95
112.5
81.76 1 Маргарян С.Л.
12
Abramov Arseniy O 1990 Novosibirsk Геркулес 73.35
110.0
79.62 1 Дортман Г.Ф.
13
Yalymov Sergey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.75
102.5
74.64 1 Федосиенко С.А.
14
Romanchenko Ilya O 1999 Kupino Купино 70.00
100.0
74.94 1 Лещенко Н.М.
15
Ivanov Vyacheslav O 1975 Novosibirsk 73.80
100.0
72.07 Самостоятельно
16
Tomilov Pavel O 1997 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.95
95.0
69.04 1 Федосиенко С.А.
17
Dyakonitsin Georgiy O 2000 Koltsovo Кольцово 68.75
42.5
32.30 1 Шумских Ю.В.
1
Baldyshev Pavel M 1972 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 73.15
90.0
65.28 Самостоятельно
Category 83 kg
1
Kun Evgeniy O 1986 Novosibirsk КСВС Рекорд 79.80
185.0
126.50 12 Якубов П.М.
2
Gorelik Ivan O 1988 Novosibirsk Экстрим 82.10
180.0
120.94 9 Рязанов М.С.
3
Mironenko Vladimir O 1981 Novosibirsk Исток 81.20
172.5
116.68 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Baryshev Sergey O 1982 Berdsk Кристалл 82.15
167.5
112.50 7 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
5
Kosyakin Ivan O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 81.70
160.0
107.82 6 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
6
Schelkov Aleksandr O 1989 Novosibirsk КСВС Рекорд 82.10
157.5
5 Якубов П.М.
7
Minochenko Dmitriy O 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 80.45
147.5
100.34 4 Завгородний Е.В.
8
Reshetnyak Ilya O 1988 Novosibirsk НГАУ 81.90
147.5
99.25 3 Федосиенко С.А.
9
Leonov Roman O 1992 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 82.75
145.0
96.96 1 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
10
Ivanov Vyacheslav O 1981 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 82.25
142.5
95.64 1 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
11
Polubatonov Aleksey O 1987 Koltsovo Кольцово 83.00
140.0
1 Шумских Ю.В.
12
Oznobikhin Nikolay O 1986 Novosibirsk Викинг 77.25
137.5
96.02 1 Мандрыгин В.С.
13
Vlasov Yuriy O 1987 Novosibirsk Викинг 76.25
130.0
91.59 1 Мандрыгин В.С.
14
Gostischev Sergey O 1982 Koltsovo Кольцово 82.80
125.0
83.56 1 Шумских Ю.В.
15
Ponurovskiy Nikita O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 82.35
117.5
78.80 1 Федосиенко С.А.
16
Tanskikh Ivan O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 83.00
115.0
76.76 1 Федосиенко С.А.
17
Irikov Georgiy O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 78.40
112.5
77.80 1 Федосиенко С.А.
18
Borisov Stepan O 1997 Novosibirsk Экстрим 79.30
112.5
77.23 1 Рязанов М.С.
19
Chelombitko Danil O 1998 Kupino Купино 79.50
112.5
77.11 1 Лещенко Н.М.
20
Morits Aleksandr O 1989 Novosibirsk Геркулес 80.95
100.0
67.77 1 Абрамов А.В.
21
Shumkov Maksim O 1989 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 75.95
77.5
54.75 1 Завгородний Е.В.
22
Penkin Vladimir O 2003 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 80.00
55.0
37.55 1 Завгородний Е.В.
1
Shmachkov Aleksandr M 1961 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 80.45
132.5
90.14 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
2
Stepanov Oleg M 1964 Berdsk Кристалл 82.50
130.0
87.09 Потапенко А.И., Сбоев А.И.
3
Polstyuk Aleksandr M 1969 Novosibirsk НГАВТ 81.90
125.0
84.11 Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1
Rybalov Anton O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 87.10
217.5
141.26 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Makarov Aleksandr O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 92.85
205.0
128.88 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Semenov Aleksandr O 1985 Novosibirsk Исток 92.45
195.0
8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Leonov Evgeniy O 1989 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 88.25
190.0
122.54 7 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
5
Dudunov Aleksey O 1989 Novosibirsk НГАУ 91.85
190.0
120.07 6 Федосиенко С.А.
6
Mirkin Yuriy O 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 92.30
182.5
115.06 5 Беляев И.Ю.
7
Dunaev Vladislav O 1993 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 92.90
167.5
105.28 4 Завгородний Е.В.
8
Yakubov Pavel O 1988 Novosibirsk КСВС Рекорд 91.75
160.0
101.17 3 Щелков А.
9
Testov Sergey O 1987 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 92.20
160.0
100.93 1 Галай И.А.
10
Gutsev Aleksandr O 1986 Berdsk Кристалл 92.45
160.0
100.80 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
11
Shtyk Aleksey O 1981 Kargat Каргат 90.25
155.0
98.81 1 Губарев В.В.
12
Yurganov Aleksandr O 1980 Berdsk Кристалл 91.95
150.0
94.74 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
13
Scherbakov Sergey O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 92.80
147.5
92.75 1 Федосиенко С.А.
14
Semyanov Aleksey O 1981 Novosibirsk НГАУ 85.65
145.0
95.05 1 Федосиенко С.А.
15
Kasatskiy Maksim O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 88.60
145.0
93.32 1 Федосиенко С.А.
16
Evteev Viktor O 1986 Novosibirsk Викинг 91.50
145.0
91.81 1 Стахеев С.М.
17
Kokorin Albert O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 88.40
142.5
91.82 1 Беляев И.Ю.
18
Zakharov Ivan O 1984 Novosibirsk НГАУ 92.90
142.5
89.56 1 Федосиенко С.А.
19
Grinchuk Aleksandr O 1993 Berdsk Кристалл 88.40
135.0
86.99 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
20
Margolin Aleksandr O 1992 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 85.40
132.5
87.00 1 Завгородний Е.В.
21
Kim Ilya O 1989 Novosibirsk 91.30
125.0
79.23 Самостоятельно
22
Elagin Stanislav O 1988 Novosibirsk Викинг 92.10
125.0
78.89 1 Стахеев С.М.
23
Marin Grigoriy O 1987 Novosibirsk Европа 91.80
117.5
74.28 1 Леонов Е.О.
24
Romanov Kirill O 1994 Novosibirsk Геркулес 87.00
112.5
73.11 1 Абрамов А.В.
25
Romanov Grigoriy O 1997 Cherepanovo Черепаново 91.20
110.0
69.76 1 Сюньков А.П.
26
Andreevskiy Evgeniy O 1997 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 83.80
80.0
53.10 1 Завгородний Е.В.
-
Ponomarev Zakhar O 2000 Koltsovo Кольцово 89.85
Шумских Ю.В.
1
Potapenko Sergey M 1969 Berdsk Кристалл 87.05
165.0
107.20 Сбоев А.И.
2
Kiryukhin Igor M 1970 Novosibirsk Европа 91.05
165.0
Дементьев А.
3
Leschenko Nikolay M 1966 Kupino Купино 90.15
160.0
102.06 Самостоятельно
4
Babkin Pavel M 1962 Novosibirsk Исток 90.30
127.5
81.26 Беляев И.Ю.
Category 105 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey O 1974 Novosibirsk Исток 104.85
237.5
141.99 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Kravchenko Pavel O 1989 Berdsk Кристалл 102.55
210.0
126.56 9 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
3
Tereschenko Vladislav O 1996 Berdsk Кристалл 104.00
210.0
125.91 8 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
4
Unt Maksim O 1981 Novosibirsk Обь 102.50
190.0
114.53 7 Левченко Ю.П.
5
Mukha Vitaliy O 1985 Berdsk Кристалл 103.30
190.0
114.20 6 Сбоев А.И., Ерлин А.Н.
6
Melyukh Sergey O 1984 Novosibirsk Сила Сибири 104.25
187.5
5 Коношевич П.Ю.
7
Polyakov Pavel O 1994 Novosibirsk Геркулес 95.55
177.5
110.12 4 Абрамов А.В.
8
Shkurkin Viktor O 1980 Kargat Каргат 104.00
175.0
104.93 3 Губарев В.В.
9
Buleev Aleksandr O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 98.70
165.0
100.95 1 Федосиенко С.А.
10
Komzin Danil O 1977 Novosibirsk Звездный 105.00
165.0
98.60 1 Самостоятельно
11
Makarov Mikhail O 1985 Novosibirsk НГАУ 97.40
157.5
96.90 1 Федосиенко С.А.
12
Bozhko Aleksandr O 1979 Koltsovo Кольцово 104.20
155.0
92.87 1 Шумских Ю.В.
13
Sipachev Ivan O 1986 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 98.20
152.5
93.50 1 Завгородний Е.В.
14
Germanovich Andrey O 1979 Berdsk Кристалл 104.00
150.0
89.94 1 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
15
Kuternin Vladislav O 1996 Berdsk Кристалл 103.50
145.0
87.09 1 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
16
Shpilev Sergey O 1980 Novosibirsk Европа 95.00
142.5
88.64 1 Дементьев А.
17
Koryagin Igor O 1984 Berdsk Кристалл 104.45
145.0
86.81 1 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
18
Gorokhov Vladimir O 1997 Novosibirsk НГПУ 94.00
130.0
81.26 1 Маргарян С.Л.
19
Geltser Dmitriy O 1997 Barnaul Барнаул 103.25
120.0
1 Барбашин А.
20
Doszhanov Vitaliy O 1998 Kupino Купино 94.70
100.0
62.29 1 Лещенко Н.М.
21
Legostaev Stanislav O 1991 Koltsovo Кольцово 100.00
1 Шумских Ю.В.
1
Pavlyuchenko Aleksandr M 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 103.85
175.0
104.98 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Sorokin Konstantin M 1973 Kargat Каргат 97.05
160.0
98.59 Губарев В.В.
3
Panov Konstantin M 1969 Novosibirsk Экстрим 99.30
152.5
93.07 Рязанов М.С.
4
Lagunov Oleg M 1960 Novosibirsk Мастер фит 101.15
140.0
84.82 Березенцев П.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Motovilov Aleksey O 1988 Novosibirsk Сила Сибири 117.25
220.0
127.19 12 Коношевич П.Ю.
2
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk Исток 108.35
202.5
119.74 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Burkunov Yuriy O 1989 Novosibirsk НГАУ 110.80
197.5
115.97 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Chalykh Mikhail O 1978 Berdsk Кристалл 119.40
195.0
112.24 7 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
5
Dubovik Maksim O 1982 Novosibirsk Обь 119.60
187.5
107.88 6 Самостоятельно
6
Shevelev Grigoriy O 1982 Novosibirsk НГПУ 118.55
185.0
106.67 5 Маргарян С.Л.
7
Shvedov Aleksey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 107.55
180.0
106.69 4 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Petrovskiy Vladislav O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 116.70
172.5
3 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
9
Nadeev Pavel O 1974 Berdsk Кристалл 112.95
170.0
99.27 1 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
10
Vernov Daniil O 1995 Novosibirsk НГПУ 112.50
150.0
87.69 1 Маргарян С.Л.
11
Uskov Roman O 1991 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 117.30
115.0
66.48 1 Завгородний Е.В.
12
Yasinskiy Aleksey O 1999 Kupino Купино 108.90
90.0
53.13 1 Лещенко Н.М.
1
Gritskevich Vitaliy M 1969 Novosibirsk Викинг 108.10
185.0
109.47 Мандрыгин В.С.
2
Laptev Vadim M 1969 Novosibirsk Исток 108.70
162.5
95.99 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Subbotin Sergey M 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 117.30
150.0
86.71 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Penyagin Nikolay M 1970 Novosibirsk Исток 111.95
137.5
80.49 Беляев И.Ю.
Category 120+ kg
1
Lysenko Nikita O 1986 Novosibirsk НГАУ 120.75
232.5
133.48 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Dementev Anton O 1984 Novosibirsk Исток 126.30
225.0
127.95 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Lazarevskiy Andrey O 1983 Novosibirsk Сила Сибири 122.75
210.0
120.12 8 Самостоятельно
4
Andreev Viktor O 1981 Kargat Каргат 121.25
200.0
7 Губарев В.В.
5
Khlebnikov Roman O 1978 Novosibirsk Исток 124.30
195.0
111.25 6 Беляев И.Ю.
6
Altshuler Igor O 1974 Novosibirsk Иммер 122.75
180.0
102.96 5 Самостоятельно
7
Penkin Artem O 1983 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 149.50
180.0
99.64 4 Завгородний Е.В.
1
Gorobets Aleksey M 1956 Novosibirsk Исток 123.00
180.0
Беляев И.Ю.
2
Gorbunov Valeriy M 1965 Berdsk Кристалл 121.00
165.0
94.68 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kukhareva Anna 125.0 83.25 111.97
2
Kiryanova Kseniya 85.0 56.30 99.59
3
Gerasimenko Elena 75.0 53.30 91.72
4
Malova Alena 68.0 51.90 84.90
5
Stelmashenko Svetlana 82.5 68.00 83.76
6
Platova Olga 62.5 55.45 74.11
7
Aleksanova Alina 62.5 56.60 72.93
8
Kolchurina Kseniya 60.0 55.00 71.60
9
Masliy Diana 67.5 70.55 66.79
10
Makarova Darya 52.5 51.15 66.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Fedosienko Sergey 170.0 58.00 149.63
2
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 237.5 104.85 141.99
3
Rybalov Anton 217.5 87.10 141.26
4
Lysenko Nikita 232.5 120.75 133.48
5
Makarov Aleksandr 205.0 92.85 128.88
6
Dementev Anton 225.0 126.30 127.95
7
Motovilov Aleksey 220.0 117.25 127.19
8
Kravchenko Pavel 210.0 102.55 126.56
9
Kun Evgeniy 185.0 79.80 126.50
10
Tereschenko Vladislav 210.0 104.00 125.91
Masters
1
Gritskevich Vitaliy 185.0 108.10 109.47
2
Potapenko Sergey 165.0 87.05 107.20
3
Pavlyuchenko Aleksandr 175.0 103.85 104.98
4
Leschenko Nikolay 160.0 90.15 102.06
5
Sorokin Konstantin 160.0 97.05 98.59
6
Laptev Vadim 162.5 108.70 95.99
7
Gorbunov Valeriy 165.0 121.00 94.68
8
Panov Konstantin 152.5 99.30 93.07
9
Shmachkov Aleksandr 132.5 80.45 90.14
10
Stepanov Oleg 130.0 82.50 87.09
Team
Team Result Points
1
Исток 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
НГАУ 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
Кристалл 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 37
3
Сила Сибири 12 + 8 + 5 25
4
Викинг 7 + 6 + 6 + 1 + 1 21
5
КСВС Рекорд 12 + 5 + 3 20
6
Каргат 7 + 7 + 3 + 1 18
7
Купино 7 + 5 + 3 + 1 + 1 17
НГПУ 6 + 5 + 4 + 1 + 1 17
8
ЗЕВС 4 + 4 + 4 + 1 + 1 14
9
Обь 7 + 6 13
СГУГиТ 7 + 4 + 1 + 1 13
10
Кольцово 5 + 3 + 1 + 1 + 1 11
11
Экстрим 9 + 1 10
12
Чаны 8 8
13
Геркулес 4 + 1 + 1 + 1 7
14
Иммер 5 5
15
Куйбышев 3 + 1 4
16
Европа 1 + 1 2
17
Барнаул 1 1
Звездный 1 1
Черепаново 1 1