Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Region Open Classic Powerlifting and Bench-Press Championships

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
30 - 31 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
188
ID
26321
Views
1978
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk НГАУ 58.00
210.0
210.0
170.0
170.0
273.0
273.0
653.0
574.74 12 Красовский А.В.
2
Iskakov Tolegen O 1991 Chany Чаны 58.70
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
165.0
395.0
343.77 9 Самостоятельно
3
Alekseev Artem O 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 58.50
125.0
125.0
102.5
102.5
147.5
147.5
375.0
327.40 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Khoroshilov Dmitriy O 1996 Koltsovo Кольцово 58.10
120.0
120.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
296.57 7 Шумских Ю.В.
5
Tokarev Dmitriy O 1994 Novosibirsk НГПУ 53.30
110.0
110.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
306.08 6 Маргарян С.Л.
6
Epanov Maksim O 1989 Novosibirsk 58.90
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
310.0
268.94 Самостоятельно
Category 66 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 61.50
185.0
185.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
450.42 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Kalishin Andrey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 65.80
160.0
160.0
142.5
142.5
155.0
155.0
457.5
360.13 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Leonov Artemiy O 1996 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 61.05
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
319.05 8 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
Category 74 kg
1
Stepanov Yuriy O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 73.85
215.0
215.0
147.5
147.5
245.5
245.5
608.0
437.97 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Abramov Arseniy O 1990 Novosibirsk Геркулес 73.35
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
245.0
545.0
394.50 9 Дортман Г.Ф.
3
Menshikov Roman O 1982 Novosibirsk Кристалл 69.05
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
212.5
212.5
522.5
395.70 8 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
4
Zelenin Maksim O 1992 Novosibirsk Исток 73.40
167.5
167.5
155.0
155.0
192.5
192.5
515.0
372.60 7 Беляев И.Ю.
5
Tregubov Vasiliy O 1993 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 72.90
195.0
195.0
117.5
117.5
200.0
200.0
512.5
372.63 6 Балдышев П.Н.
6
Zhukov Maksim O 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 73.40
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
365.37 5 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
7
Ivanov Vyacheslav O 1975 Novosibirsk 73.80
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
220.0
480.0
345.94 Самостоятельно
8
Dikalov Igor O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.85
152.5
152.5
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
437.5
318.26 3 Федосиенко С.А.
9
Solopov Anton O 1994 Novosibirsk НГПУ 72.95
140.0
140.0
112.5
112.5
180.0
180.0
432.5
314.31 2 Маргарян С.Л.
10
Yalymov Sergey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.75
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
165.0
165.0
412.5
300.37 1 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Mironenko Vladimir O 1981 Novosibirsk Исток 81.20
240.0
240.0
172.5
172.5
250.0
250.0
662.5
448.11 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Gorelik Ivan O 1988 Novosibirsk Экстрим 82.10
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
430.00 9 Рязанов М.С.
3
Reshetnyak Ilya O 1988 Novosibirsk НГАУ 81.90
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
237.5
237.5
595.0
400.35 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Minochenko Dmitriy O 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 80.45
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
235.0
235.0
592.5
403.08 7 Завгородний Е.В.
5
Polubatonov Aleksey O 1987 Koltsovo Кольцово 83.00
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
367.12 6 Шумских Ю.В.
6
Leonov Roman O 1992 Novosibirsk СГУГиТ 82.75
172.5
172.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
527.5
352.74 5 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
7
Gostischev Sergey O 1982 Koltsovo Кольцово 82.80
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
324.20 4 Шумских Ю.В.
8
Ponurovskiy Nikita O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 82.35
150.0
150.0
117.5
117.5
190.0
190.0
457.5
306.82 3 Федосиенко С.А.
9
Irikov Georgiy O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 78.40
157.5
157.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
180.0
450.0
311.22 2 Федосиенко С.А.
10
Tanskikh Ivan O 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 83.00
145.0
145.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
300.37 1 Федосиенко С.А.
11
Morits Aleksandr O 1989 Novosibirsk Геркулес 80.95
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
432.5
293.10 1 Абрамов А.В.
12
Shumkov Maksim O 1989 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 75.95
115.0
115.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
342.5
241.94 1 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Mirkin Yuriy O 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 92.30
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
300.0
732.5
461.82 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Makarov Aleksandr O 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 92.85
225.0
225.0
205.0
205.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
427.50 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Testov Sergey O 1987 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 92.20
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
290.0
290.0
660.0
416.32 8 Галай И.А.
4
Scherbakov Sergey O 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 92.80
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
247.5
247.5
615.0
386.73 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Kokorin Albert O 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 88.40
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
612.5
394.67 6 Беляев И.Ю.
6
Dunaev Vladislav O 1993 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 92.90
225.0
225.0
167.5
167.5
200.0
200.0
592.5
372.39 5 Завгородний Е.В.
7
Semyanov Aleksey O 1981 Novosibirsk НГАУ 85.65
205.0
205.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
383.48 4 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Shtyk Aleksey O 1981 Kargat Каргат 90.25
180.0
180.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
353.81 3 Губарев В.В.
9
Margolin Aleksandr O 1992 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 85.40
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
210.0
210.0
542.5
356.20 2 Завгородний Е.В.
10
Grinchuk Aleksandr O 1993 Berdsk Кристалл 88.40
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
338.28 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
11
Marin Grigoriy O 1987 Novosibirsk Европа 91.80
175.0
175.0
117.5
117.5
205.0
205.0
497.5
314.48 1 Леонов Е.О.
12
Kasatskiy Maksim O 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 88.60
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
308.92 1 Федосиенко С.А.
13
Kim Ilya O 1989 Novosibirsk 91.30
145.0
145.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
285.22 Самостоятельно
14
Romanov Kirill O 1994 Novosibirsk Геркулес 87.00
180.0
180.0
112.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
412.5
268.08 1 Абрамов А.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey O 1974 Novosibirsk Исток 104.85
310.0
310.0
237.5
237.5
300.0
300.0
847.5
506.68 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Unt Maksim O 1981 Novosibirsk Обь 102.50
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
307.5
307.5
767.5
462.65 9 Левченко Ю.П.
3
Melyukh Sergey O 1984 Novosibirsk Сила Сибири 104.25
290.0
290.0
187.5
187.5
290.0
290.0
767.5
459.79 8 Коношевич П.Ю.
4
Tereschenko Vladislav O 1996 Berdsk Кристалл 104.00
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
455.69 7 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
5
Makarov Mikhail O 1985 Novosibirsk НГАУ 97.40
215.0
215.0
157.5
157.5
270.0
270.0
642.5
395.30 6 Федосиенко С.А.
6
Shkurkin Viktor O 1980 Kargat Каргат 104.00
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
380.74 5 Губарев В.В.
7
Bozhko Aleksandr O 1979 Koltsovo Кольцово 104.20
200.0
200.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
605.0
362.50 4 Шумских Ю.В.
8
Shpilev Sergey O 1980 Novosibirsk Европа 95.00
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
205.0
205.0
547.5
340.56 3 Дементьев А.
9
Geltser Dmitriy O 1997 Barnaul Барнаул 103.25
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
324.63 2 Барбашин А.
10
Kuternin Vladislav O 1996 Berdsk Кристалл 103.50
170.0
170.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
297.32 1 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
-
Legostaev Stanislav O 1991 Koltsovo Кольцово 100.00
135.0
135.0
Шумских Ю.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Motovilov Aleksey O 1988 Novosibirsk Сила Сибири 117.25
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
292.5
292.5
812.5
469.74 12 Коношевич П.Ю.
2
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk Исток 108.35
240.0
240.0
202.5
202.5
295.0
295.0
737.5
436.07 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Burkunov Yuriy O 1989 Novosibirsk НГАУ 110.80
270.0
270.0
197.5
197.5
270.0
270.0
737.5
433.06 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Shvedov Aleksey O 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 107.55
220.0
220.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
367.48 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Vernov Daniil O 1995 Novosibirsk НГПУ 112.50
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
330.29 6 Маргарян С.Л.
6
Uskov Roman O 1991 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 117.30
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
294.82 5 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dementev Anton O 1984 Novosibirsk Исток 126.30
270.0
270.0
225.0
225.0
320.0
320.0
815.0
463.47 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Lazarevskiy Andrey O 1983 Novosibirsk Сила Сибири 122.75
280.0
280.0
210.0
210.0
315.0
315.0
805.0
460.47 9 Самостоятельно
3
Lysenko Nikita O 1986 Novosibirsk НГАУ 120.75
280.5
280.5
232.5
232.5
285.0
285.0
798.0
458.13 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Andreev Viktor O 1981 Kargat Каргат 121.25
250.0
250.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
430.17 7 Губарев В.В.
5
Khlebnikov Roman O 1978 Novosibirsk Исток 124.30
270.0
270.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
419.32 6 Беляев И.Ю.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedosienko Sergey 653.0 58.00 574.74
2
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 847.5 104.85 506.68
3
Motovilov Aleksey 812.5 117.25 469.74
4
Dementev Anton 815.0 126.30 463.47
5
Unt Maksim 767.5 102.50 462.65
6
Mirkin Yuriy 732.5 92.30 461.82
7
Lazarevskiy Andrey 805.0 122.75 460.47
8
Melyukh Sergey 767.5 104.25 459.79
9
Lysenko Nikita 798.0 120.75 458.13
10
Tereschenko Vladislav 760.0 104.00 455.69
Team
Team Result Points
1
Исток 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
НГАУ 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Сила Сибири 12 + 9 + 8 29
4
Кристалл 8 + 7 + 5 + 1 + 1 22
5
Кольцово 7 + 6 + 4 + 4 21
6
ЗЕВС 7 + 5 + 5 + 2 + 1 20
7
Каргат 7 + 5 + 3 15
8
Куйбышев 8 + 6 14
НГПУ 6 + 6 + 2 14
9
СГУГиТ 8 + 5 13
10
Геркулес 9 + 1 + 1 11
11
Обь 9 9
Чаны 9 9
Экстрим 9 9
12
Европа 3 + 1 4
13
Барнаул 2 2