Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cup of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
17 nov 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
38119
Views
744
Added by
denevs 1 jul 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Skvortsov Aleksandr O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ФОК "Политехник" 58.70
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
322.5
280.67 12 Спириденко В.А.
2
Petukhov Aleksey O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola ФОК "Политехник" 58.60
90.0
90.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
287.5
250.61 9 Спириденко В.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Smolnikov Maksim O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola ФОК "Политехник" 63.70
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
335.70 12 Спириденко В.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Semenov Vladimir O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 69.55
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
520.0
391.62 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Nasyrov Anas O 1996 Zelenodolsk 73.95
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
240.0
505.0
363.43 9 Крысин И.
3
Yambarshev Ilya O 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Астрон" 72.80
152.5
152.5
90.0
90.0
182.5
182.5
425.0
309.32 8 Белоусова К.
4
Ibulaev Boris O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola ФОК "Политехник" 68.90
115.0
115.0
107.5
107.5
162.5
162.5
385.0
292.07 7 Спириденко В.А.
5
Gerasimov Denis O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 73.40
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
256.84 6 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1
Sorokin Nikolay O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 76.05
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
377.59 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Talantsev Dmitriy O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola ФОК "Политехник" 82.35
180.0
180.0
140.0
140.0
182.5
182.5
502.5
337.00 9 Спириденко В.А.
3
Badrutdinov Ilnas O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ФОК "Политехник" 80.90
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
200.0
200.0
447.5
303.38 8 Спириденко В.А.
4
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 82.60
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
155.0
155.0
440.0
294.55 7 Попцов А.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Tanikov Andrey O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola МарГТУ 91.85
215.0
215.0
137.5
137.5
267.5
267.5
620.0
391.81 12 Максимов С.И.
2
Timofeev Aleksey O 1975 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 92.90
190.0
190.0
147.5
147.5
210.0
210.0
547.5
344.11 9 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Akhmetov Marat O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Флекс" 88.60
177.5
177.5
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
532.5
342.71 8 Зайцев К.
4
Repin Vasiliy O 1974 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 89.05
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
230.0
525.0
336.99 7 Морозова И.А.
5
Kasyanov Evgeniy O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 88.80
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
321.41 6 Попцов А.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Shabalin Dmitriy O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola МарГТУ 95.55
200.0
200.0
152.5
152.5
280.0
280.0
632.5
392.41 12 Максимов С.И.
Category 120 kg
1
Sharafutdinov Ramil O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 112.50
225.0
225.0
142.5
142.5
280.0
280.0
647.5
378.52 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shabalin Dmitriy 632.5 95.55 392.41
2
Tanikov Andrey 620.0 91.85 391.81
3
Semenov Vladimir 520.0 69.55 391.62
4
Sharafutdinov Ramil 647.5 112.50 378.52
5
Sorokin Nikolay 535.0 76.05 377.59
6
Nasyrov Anas 505.0 73.95 363.43
7
Timofeev Aleksey 547.5 92.90 344.11
8
Akhmetov Marat 532.5 88.60 342.71
9
Talantsev Dmitriy 502.5 82.35 337.00
10
Repin Vasiliy 525.0 89.05 336.99
Team
Team Result Points
1
ФОК "Политехник" 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
2
СК "Атлант" 12 + 12 + 9 + 6 39
3
МарГТУ 12 + 12 24
4
СК "Молодость" 12 + 7 19
5
СК "Фитнес Лайн" 7 + 6 13
6
СК "Астрон" 8 8
СК "Флекс" 8 8