Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
25 - 26 apr 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
79
ID
38109
Views
564
Added by
denevs 30 jun 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Zhdanov Georgiy T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 47.10
112.5
112.5
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
312.5
341.72 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Lozhechnikov Andrey T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 51.50
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
277.56 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Zakharov Evgeniy T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 51.05
77.5
77.5
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
232.5
232.63 8 Морозова И.А.
4
Traskunov Gleb T 2002 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 37.40
42.5
42.5
32.5
32.5
55.0
55.0
130.0
190.03 7 Метелёва Н.Л.
Category 59 kg
1
Stepanov Maksim T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 57.50
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
147.5
147.5
357.5
317.25 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Chepakov Ilya T 2001 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 54.65
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
237.81 9 Морозова И.А.
1
Skvortsov Andrey O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola ММЗ 57.15
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
334.73 12 Бастраков А.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan T 1998 Respublika Mariy El СОК "Жемчужина" 64.55
143.5
143.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
313.94 12 Андрианов Р.
2
Ivanov Vladislav T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 64.35
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
165.0
370.0
296.72 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Dudkin Roman T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 66.00
127.5
127.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
265.00 8 Максимов С.И.
4
Gimadutdinov Maksim T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 65.40
105.0
105.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
335.0
265.03 7 Зайцев К.Г.
5
Sergeev Roman T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 64.25
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
252.95 6 Морозова И.А.
1
Zaytsev Artem O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 64.75
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
406.86 12 Зайцев К.Г.
2
Usmanov Ramzis O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 63.20
180.0
180.0
102.5
102.5
180.0
180.0
462.5
376.66 9 Зайцев К.Г.
3
Aleksandrov Nikita O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 64.10
187.5
187.5
80.0
80.0
187.5
187.5
455.0
366.10 8 Морозова И.А.
4
Skvortsov Aleksandr O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 60.30
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
339.60 7 Спириденко В.А.
5
Sychev Anatoliy O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola ММЗ 64.85
127.5
127.5
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
392.5
312.72 6 Бастраков А.В.
6
Vasyankin Pavel O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 64.65
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
382.5
305.55 5 Максимов С.И.
7
Akhmadeev Evgeniy O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 65.10
125.0
125.0
82.5
82.5
162.5
162.5
370.0
293.85 4 Урядников С.
8
Mukhlygin Sergey O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 63.75
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
145.0
335.0
270.80 3 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9
Gorbachev Ilya O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola СОК "Жемчужина" 62.55
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
250.64 2 Андрианов Р.Н.
10
Petukhov Aleksey O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 60.25
100.0
100.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
297.5
252.77 1 Спириденко В.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Aponasenko Vyacheslav T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 72.90
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
363.54 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Yambarshev Ilya T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola Астрон 73.25
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
318.81 9 Белоусова К.
3
Zaykov Maksim T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 74.00
167.5
167.5
105.0
105.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
307.51 8 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4
Pushkanov Mikhail T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодоть" 69.30
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
172.5
172.5
415.0
313.41 7 Морозова И.А.
5
Golovin Evgeniy T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 68.65
132.5
132.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
287.19 6 Максимов С.И.
6
Bazhenov Konstantin T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 72.85
130.0
130.0
92.5
92.5
142.5
142.5
365.0
265.52 5 Морозова И.А.
7
Pavlovich Roman T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 68.75
112.5
112.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
330.0
250.77 4 Максимов С.И.
8
Baykov Yuriy T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СОК "Жемчужина" 70.75
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
245.30 3 Андрианов Р.
9
Boyarintsev Aleksey T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 72.10
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
227.22 2 Морозова И.А.
10
Korotkov Roman T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 69.20
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
196.57 1 Попцов А.Н.
1
Semenov Vladimir O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 70.10
265.0
265.0
172.5
172.5
215.0
215.0
652.5
488.44 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Pavlov Aleksey O 1968 Yoshkar-Ola ММЗ 70.95
155.0
155.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
205.0
465.0
344.92 9 Бастраков А.В.
3
Teymurov Dzhamal O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 70.35
137.5
137.5
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
427.5
319.15 8 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4
Suslikov Ilya O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 71.35
127.5
127.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
407.5
301.00 7 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5
Shatunov Mikhail O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 66.95
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
302.68 6 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6
Fedorov Nikolay O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 72.05
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
282.33 5 Зайцев К.Г.
7
Vorobyev Nikita O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola Ск "Молодость" 73.85
117.5
117.5
67.5
67.5
165.0
165.0
350.0
252.12 4 Морозова И.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Brovkin Aleksey T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 77.40
227.5
227.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
552.5
385.35 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Lobanov Artur T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 79.10
207.5
207.5
110.0
110.0
202.5
202.5
520.0
357.57 9 Максимов С.И.
3
Darnitskiy Roman T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 81.20
130.0
130.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
392.5
265.49 8
4
Ryzhov Daniil T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 81.70
110.0
110.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
222.37 7 Зайцев К.Г.
1
Akhmetov Rinat O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 79.70
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
342.16 9 Зайцев К.Г.
Category 93 kg
1
Filyushin Aleksee T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 84.40
220.0
220.0
117.5
117.5
220.0
220.0
557.5
368.51 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Chernyshev Aleksandr T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 89.20
145.0
145.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
259.74 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Buryakov Yuriy T 1996 Yoshkar-Ola Ск "Flex" 89.75
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
172.5
172.5
382.5
244.53 8 Зайцев К.Г.
4
Lugachev Maksim T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 89.00
142.5
142.5
92.5
92.5
145.0
145.0
380.0
243.99 7 Максимов С.И.
5
Krylov Ivan T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 83.55
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
120.0
120.0
332.5
221.08 6 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 91.55
250.0
250.0
242.5
242.5
240.0
240.0
732.5
463.65 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Ganichev Ivan O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 93.00
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
402.04 9 Метелёва Н.Л.
3
Plotnikov Andrey O 1986 Yoshkar-Ola "Флекс" 86.45
230.0
230.0
107.5
107.5
290.0
290.0
627.5
409.22 8 Зайцев К.Г.
4
Zakharov Pavel O 1993 Cheboksari 91.85
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
376.02 7 Тинкчян О.В.
5
Akhmetov Marat O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 89.90
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
357.70 6 Зайцев К.Г.
6
Pechnikov Pavel O 1988 Cheboksari 90.55
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
353.22 5 Кострюков В.В.
7
Timofeev Aleksey O 1975 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 90.00
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
341.54 4 Кудрявцев Ю. А.
8
Shulepov Sergey O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola 88.85
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
330.96 3
9
Sabitov Danil O 1974 - СОК "Жемчужина" 84.85
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
322.91 2
10
Zadvornykh Sergey O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola Ск "Метро" 91.70
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
294.10 1 Спириденко В.А.
11
Ukhov Mikhail O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola Ск "Flex" 90.95
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
250.84 1 Зайцев К.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Perunov Filipp O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 95.05
290.0
290.0
177.5
177.5
282.5
282.5
750.0
466.41 12 Максимов С.И.
2
Tarasevich Vitaliy O 1988 Cheboksari 98.15
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
413.95 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Klyablin Vladimir O 1985 Cheboksari 100.15
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
645.0
392.31 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Tanikov Andrey O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 93.90
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
275.0
275.0
635.0
397.10 7 Максимов С.И.
5
Uryadnikov Stanislav O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 98.05
190.0
190.0
162.5
162.5
200.0
200.0
552.5
338.97 6 Попцов А.Н.
6
Chernov Aleksandr O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola ММЗ 101.70
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
302.30 5 Бастраков А.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Leukhin Denis T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 110.45
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
270.37 12 Морозова И.А,
1
Mazikov Ruslan O 1975 Cheboksari 118.60
305.0
305.0
220.0
220.0
290.0
290.0
815.0
469.86 12 Морозов С.К.
2
Sharafutdinov Ramil O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 109.45
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
300.0
710.0
418.48 9 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Komelin Artem O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 110.15
250.0
250.0
177.5
177.5
200.0
200.0
627.5
369.13 8 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Brovkin Aleksey 552.5 77.40 385.35
2
Filyushin Aleksee 557.5 84.40 368.51
3
Aponasenko Vyacheslav 500.0 72.90 363.54
4
Lobanov Artur 520.0 79.10 357.57
5
Zhdanov Georgiy 312.5 47.10 341.72
6
Yambarshev Ilya 440.0 73.25 318.81
7
Stepanov Maksim 357.5 57.50 317.25
8
Ivanov Ivan 392.5 64.55 313.94
9
Pushkanov Mikhail 415.0 69.30 313.41
10
Zaykov Maksim 427.5 74.00 307.51
Open
1
Semenov Vladimir 652.5 70.10 488.44
2
Mazikov Ruslan 815.0 118.60 469.86
3
Perunov Filipp 750.0 95.05 466.41
4
Dudin Aleksandr 732.5 91.55 463.65
5
Sharafutdinov Ramil 710.0 109.45 418.48
6
Tarasevich Vitaliy 675.0 98.15 413.95
7
Plotnikov Andrey 627.5 86.45 409.22
8
Zaytsev Artem 510.0 64.75 406.86
9
Ganichev Ivan 640.0 93.00 402.04
10
Tanikov Andrey 635.0 93.90 397.10
Team
Team Result Points
1
СК "Молодость" 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
СК "Атлант" 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
СК "Flex" 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 7 44
4
ПГТУ 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 43
5
ММЗ 12 + 9 + 6 + 5 32
6
СК "Фитнес Лайн" 12 + 6 + 4 + 1 23
7
СОК "Жемчужина" 12 + 3 + 2 17
8
Астрон 9 9
Ск "Flex" 8 + 1 9
9
"Флекс" 8 8
СК "Метро" 7 + 1 8
10
СК "Молодоть" 7 7
11
Ск "Молодость" 4 4
12
Ск "Метро" 1 1