Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mari El BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Medvedevo
Date
13 feb 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
70
ID
43397
Views
700
Added by
denevs 19 feb 2018
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Traskunov Gleb T 2002 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 48.40 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
53.02 12 Метелева Н.Л.
2
Kuzovkov Artem T 2001 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 49.60 40.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
51.61 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Derevyashkin Konstantin T 2004 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 40.45 20.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
39.48 8 Морозова И.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Kamaev Evgeniy T 1998 Orshanka Оршанка 57.80 67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
68.44 12 Максимов С.
2
Kazakov Maksim T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 53.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
70.92 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Burkov Ivan T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 54.40 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
60.90 8 Морозова И.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan T 1998 Zvenigovo СК "Жемчужина" 65.80 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
82.65 12 Андрианов Р.
2
Salikhov Dinar T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "FLEX" 64.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
71.75 9 Зайцев
3
Kuznetsov Roman T 1995 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 63.35 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
48.76 8 Морозова И.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Petrishin Ivan T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola Морозова И.А. 70.10 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
87.96 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Koltsov Nikolay T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 73.90 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
81.00 9 СпириденкоВ.А., ТаланцевД.
3
Ivanov Ivan T 1998 Orshanka Оршанка 66.30 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
76.27 8
1
Korkin Artem O 1991 Sovetsk Советск 66.30 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
125.17 12 Коркин
2
Khakimov Dinis O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 70.95 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
114.97 9 Шагиев,Спириденко
3
Sychev Anatoliy O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 73.95 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
100.75 8 Бастраков
Category 83 kg
1
Nesterov Vitaliy T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 76.35
100.0
70.39 12 Морозова И.А.
1
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 999.99 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Kashtanov Yuriy O 1975 Yoshkar-Ola 999.99 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
9
Category 93 kg
1
Darnitskiy Roman T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 88.50 155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
107.86 12 СпириденкоВ.А., ТаланцевД.
2
Gorodchikov Aleksey T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 90.25 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
63.75 9 Морозова И.А.
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 92.05 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
154.67 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Andrianov Roman O 1979 Zvenigovo Звенигово 87.50 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
139.29 9
3
Chernov Denis O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 92.85 205.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
132.02 8 СпириденкоВ.А., ТаланцевД.
Category 105 kg
1
Perunov Filipp O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 102.55 250.0
255.0
257.5
257.5
155.19 12 Максимов С.И.
2
Ganichev Ivan O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 94.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
118.24 9 Метелева
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Darnitskiy Roman 167.5 88.50 107.86
2
Petrishin Ivan 117.5 70.10 87.96
3
Ivanov Ivan 105.0 65.80 82.65
4
Koltsov Nikolay 112.5 73.90 81.00
5
Ivanov Ivan 97.5 66.30 76.27
6
Salikhov Dinar 90.0 64.80 71.75
7
Kazakov Maksim 75.0 53.90 70.92
8
Nesterov Vitaliy 100.0 76.35 70.39
9
Kamaev Evgeniy 77.5 57.80 68.44
10
Gorodchikov Aleksey 100.0 90.25 63.75
Open
1
Perunov Filipp 257.5 102.55 155.19
2
Dudin Aleksandr 245.0 92.05 154.67
3
Andrianov Roman 215.0 87.50 139.29
4
Chernov Denis 210.0 92.85 132.02
5
Korkin Artem 160.0 66.30 125.17
6
Ganichev Ivan 190.0 94.90 118.24
7
Khakimov Dinis 155.0 70.95 114.97
8
Sychev Anatoliy 140.0 73.95 100.75
Team
Team Result Points
1
СК "Молодость" 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
2
СК "Метро" 9 + 9 + 8 26
3
СК "Фитлайн" 12 + 12 24
4
Оршанка 12 + 8 20
СК "Атлант" 12 + 8 20
5
Морозова И.А. 12 12
ПГТУ 12 12
СК "Жемчужина" 12 12
Советск 12 12
6
Атлант 9 9
Звенигово 9 9
СК "FLEX" 9 9