Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mari El BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
11 feb 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
57
ID
43948
Views
1336
Added by
denevs 18 mar 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zubkova Tatyana O 1977 Yoshkar-Ola Астрон 46.30 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
71.37 12 Зайцев
2
Poltaeva Anastasiya O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 43.65 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
70.78 9 Попцов
3
Akilbaeva Nina O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 44.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
55.56 8 Кудрявцев
Category 52 kg
1
Chirkina Ekaterina O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 51.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
72.11 8 Попцов
2
Ivanchikova Darya O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 50.05 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
64.18 12 Попцов
3
Semenova Anastasiya O 1989 Cheboksari 51.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
62.42 9 Максимов
Category 57 kg
1
Belousova Kseniya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 55.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
89.50 12 Попцов
2
Kuznetsova Olga O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 55.70 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
76.80 9 Кудрявцев
3
Likhovid Anna O 1997 Cheboksari 55.35 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
65.31 8 Максимов
Category 63 kg
1
Gaysina Elmira O 1989 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 59.10 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
53.58 12 Урядников
2
Antonova Tatyana O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 60.10 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
50.11 9
Category 72 kg
1
Ivanova Alevtina O 1971 Cheboksari 63.45 75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
93.47 12 Максимов
2
Magomedsaidova Tatyana O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 71.20 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
66.38 9 Максимов
3
Kiseleva Yana O 1992 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 71.30 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
56.49 8 Максимов
4
Trefilova Irina O 1975 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 71.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
54.09 7 Кудрявцев
5
Svischeva Darya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 70.60 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
51.92 6 Максимов
Category 84 kg
1
Emelyanova Vera O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 78.60 47.5
52.5
60.0
52.5
48.52 12 Урядников
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivanova Alevtina 87.5 63.45 93.47
2
Belousova Kseniya 75.0 55.00 89.50
3
Kuznetsova Olga 65.0 55.70 76.80
4
Chirkina Ekaterina 57.5 51.60 72.11
5
Zubkova Tatyana 52.5 46.30 71.37
6
Poltaeva Anastasiya 50.0 43.65 70.78
7
Magomedsaidova Tatyana 67.5 71.20 66.38
8
Likhovid Anna 55.0 55.35 65.31
9
Ivanchikova Darya 50.0 50.05 64.18
10
Semenova Anastasiya 50.0 51.90 62.42
Team
Team Result Points
1
Фитлайн 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Атлант 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 33
3
ПГТУ 9 + 8 + 6 23
4
Астрон 12 12