Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

BP and BP CL Champinship of the Mari El

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
10 feb 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
91
ID
43303
Views
711
Added by
denevs 15 feb 2018
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Mikhaylov Sergey T 2001 Zvenigovo Марий Эл 51.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
69.11 12 Андрианов Р
2
Zabelin Andrey T 2001 Zvenigovo Марий Эл 50.70 40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.36 9 Андрианов Р
3
Yandulin Ilya T 2005 Yoshkar-Ola Молодость 46.60 40.0
40.0
47.5
40.0
44.28 8 Морозова И
4
Shabalin Timofey T 2006 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 40.25 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
39.74 7 Метелева Н
Category 59 kg
1
Khusnutdinov Marsel T 2000 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 58.95 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
112.69 12 Крысин
2
Parshin Maksim T 2002 Novocheboksarsk Чувашская 58.95 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
78.02 9 Миронов
3
Osokin Maksim T 2000 Yoshkar-Ola Молодость 57.35 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
73.39 8 Морозова И
4
Korotin Ivan T 2002 Cheboksari Атлант 56.70 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
49.47 7 Беляев
5
Pavlovskiy Aleksey T 2002 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 54.00 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
47.19 6 Спириденко
Category 66 kg
1
Gerasimov Evgeniy O 1992 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 61.95 150.0
175.0
150.0
124.31 12 Крысин
Category 74 kg
1
Khakimov Dinis O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 72.85 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
129.12 12 Шагиев И
2
Yusupov Rustem O 1989 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 72.95 150.0
162.5
175.0
162.5
118.09 9 Крысин
3
Usmanov Ramzis O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 72.30 140.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
102.41 8 Шагиев И
-
Fedorov Nikolay O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 73.95 175.0
175.0
175.0
Хакимов Динис
Category 83 kg
1
Chulkov Mikhail T 2006 Yoshkar-Ola Молодость 77.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
41.81 12 Морозова И
1
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 82.05 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
129.38 12 Попцов
2
Andrianov Roman O 1979 Zvenigovo Марий Эл 80.85 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
128.86 9
3
Evdokimov Oleg O 1980 Novocheboksarsk Чувашская 82.25 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
120.80 8
4
Karshkov Evgeniy O 1992 Novocheboksarsk Чувашская 82.10 165.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
7 Миронов
5
Sharafutdinov Damir O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 82.55 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
100.45 6 Кудрявцев
-
Sharafiev Ilnur O 1996 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 81.55 190.0
190.0
190.0
Крысин
Category 93 kg
1
Khokholkov Ivan T 2002 Yoshkar-Ola Молодость 84.10 90.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
71.20 12 Морозова И
2
Yudintsev Aleksandr T 2000 Cheboksari Чувашская 85.45 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
68.92 9
3
Kulev Sergey T 2001 Yoshkar-Ola Молодость 93.85 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
50.04 5 Морозова И
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 92.70 245.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
158.86 12 Попцов
2
Vlasov Dmitriy O 1988 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 91.90 205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
135.84 9 Крысин
3
Sopin Andrey O 1994 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 92.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
132.54 8 Крысин
Category 105 kg
1
Imamiev Rail O 1986 Yoshkar-Ola Татарстан 103.10 220.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
141.35 12
2
Ogonyan Mikhail O 1986 Yoshkar-Ola 104.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
119.55 9
3
Sharafutdinov Ramil O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 102.95 177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
114.35 8
Category 120 kg
1
Chernov Dmitriy O 1991 Novocheboksarsk Чувашская 110.75 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.95 12
2
Seryakov Evgeniy O 1986 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 109.90 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
126.56 9 Крысин
-
Komelin Artem O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 118.35 220.0
230.0
232.5
Кудрявцев
Category 120+ kg
1
Abramov Artem O 1988 Zelenodolsk Татарстан 130.80 175.0
187.5
200.0
187.5
105.93 12 Крысин
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Khusnutdinov Marsel 130.0 58.95 112.69
2
Parshin Maksim 90.0 58.95 78.02
3
Osokin Maksim 82.5 57.35 73.39
4
Khokholkov Ivan 107.5 84.10 71.20
5
Mikhaylov Sergey 70.0 51.70 69.11
6
Yudintsev Aleksandr 105.0 85.45 68.92
7
Kulev Sergey 80.0 93.85 50.04
8
Korotin Ivan 55.0 56.70 49.47
9
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 50.0 54.00 47.19
10
Zabelin Andrey 45.0 50.70 45.36
Open
1
Dudin Aleksandr 252.5 92.70 158.86
2
Imamiev Rail 235.0 103.10 141.35
3
Chernov Dmitriy 240.0 110.75 140.95
4
Vlasov Dmitriy 215.0 91.90 135.84
5
Sopin Andrey 210.0 92.10 132.54
6
Sizov Sergey 192.5 82.05 129.38
7
Khakimov Dinis 177.5 72.85 129.12
8
Andrianov Roman 190.0 80.85 128.86
9
Seryakov Evgeniy 215.0 109.90 126.56
10
Gerasimov Evgeniy 150.0 61.95 124.31
Team
Team Result Points
1
Татарстан 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Молодость 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 5 45
Чувашская 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 45
3
Марий Эл 12 + 9 + 9 30
4
Атлант 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 28
5
Метро 12 + 8 + 6 26
6
Фитлайн 12 + 12 24