Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Voronezh Oblast PL Cup

Federation
Powerlifting Federation Voronezh region (FPVrn)
From queues
Кубок Воронежской области по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Voronezh
Date
26 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
65923
Views
515
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Los Yana O 1989 Rossosh 52.00
85.0
85.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
2
Sionova Yuliya O 1983 Voronezh 51.50
50.0
50.0
30.0
30.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
Category 57 kg
1
Plotnikova Gayane O 1986 Lipetsk 56.10
115.0
115.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
282.5
2
Pankratova Kristina O 1997 Lipetsk 57.00
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
3
Khoroshaeva Irina O 1988 Voronezh 56.00
75.0
75.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
100.0
227.5
4
Sviridova Olga O 1986 Voronezh 55.80
60.0
60.0
32.5
32.5
80.0
80.0
172.5
Category 63 kg
1
Kulinchenko Darya O 1982 Liski 63.00
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
142.5
142.5
310.0
2
Sergeeva Galina O 1976 Lipetsk 61.30
107.5
107.5
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
3
Ermakova Elena O 1990 Borisoglebsk 59.60
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
110.0
247.5
4
Popova Tatyana O 1992 Voronezh 62.00
92.5
92.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
240.0
Category 72 kg
1
Fomicheva Lyudmila O 1990 Borisoglebsk 66.50
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
125.0
125.0
260.0
2
Chekmareva Elena O 1987 Rossosh 67.50
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
Category 84 kg
1
Voroshilova Anastasiya O 1993 Lipetsk 79.00
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Nepovinnykh Yuriy O 1965 Verkhniy Mamon 55.30
122.5
122.5
95.0
95.0
167.5
167.5
385.0
2
Zelepukin Vadim O 2005 Tambov 58.40
120.0
120.0
92.5
92.5
145.0
145.0
357.5
3
Zhuzhukin Nikolay O 1996 Voronezh 58.30
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
Category 66 kg
1
Chursanov Maksim O 1997 Voronezh 63.60
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
255.0
540.0
2
Tatarinov Aleksey O 2004 Tambov 66.00
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
157.5
157.5
380.0
Category 74 kg
1
Nepovinnykh Mikhail O 2002 Verkhniy Mamon 73.00
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
2
Levin Artem O 1993 Voronezh 72.70
145.0
145.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
185.0
420.0
3
Sabynin Denis O 1994 Voronezh 72.90
132.5
132.5
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
392.5
4
Klimov Maksim O 2003 Voronezh 74.00
132.5
132.5
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
367.5
5
Kosmatykh Aleksandr O 1999 Voronezh 73.60
125.0
125.0
102.5
102.5
137.5
137.5
365.0
-
Kolomenskiy Vladislav O 1999 Alekseevka 72.90
185.0
185.0
150.0
150.0
192.5
192.5
527.5
Category 83 kg
1
Moskovin Sergey O 1996 Voronezh 83.00
152.5
152.5
132.5
132.5
170.0
170.0
455.0
2
Mukhin Dmitriy O 1997 Voronezh 81.20
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
3
Kokorin Evgeniy O 1988 Voronezh 80.20
125.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
4
Babkin Valeriy O 2005 Voronezh 80.00
120.0
120.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
330.0
6
Khlebas Sergey O 1985 Lipetsk 82.70
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
-
Abanin Aleksandr O 1994 Voronezh 77.90
175.0
175.0
110.0
110.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
-
Kulikov Sergey O 2003 Tambov 82.50
157.5
157.5
107.5
107.5
205.0
205.0
470.0
Category 93 kg
1
Voskanyan Artur O 1985 Voronezh 91.70
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
2
Belin Valentin O 1988 Moscow 87.50
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
3
Okolelov Aleksey O 2001 Voronezh 91.70
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
4
Perelygin Mikhail O 1996 Voronezh 91.50
140.0
140.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
5
Kashkin Sergey O 1991 Belgorod 91.70
245.0
245.0
145.0
145.0
280.0
280.0
670.0
5
Shandr Vladislav O 1996 Voronezh 88.50
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
6
Musienko Konstantin O 1989 Belgorod 92.00
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
6
Zlobin Aleksandr O 2004 Voronezh 87.70
115.0
115.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
7
Miroshnikov Denis O 1996 Voronezh 89.60
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
235.0
235.0
602.5
7
Bykov Denis O 1983 Voronezh 92.20
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
-
Karapetov Artem O 2000 Voronezh 89.00
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
-
Lobeev Artem O 1993 Voronezh 91.20
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
230.0
572.5
Category 105 kg
8
Grinko Aleksandr O 1994 Lipetsk 98.70
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
265.0
265.0
650.0
9
Chernyshov Dmitriy O 1996 Voronezh 100.90
205.0
205.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
10
Volkov Sergey O 1995 Voronezh 98.50
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
11
Vostrikov Ilya O 1984 Voronezh 97.90
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
Category 120 kg
-
Yaurov Andrey O 1986 Voronezh 115.00
155.0
155.0
135.0
135.0
165.0
165.0
455.0