Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Voronezh Oblast Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Powerlifting Federation Voronezh region (FPVrn)
From queues
Чемпионат Воронежской области по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Voronezh
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
130
ID
66105
Views
309
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 4 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Voykina Alina O 1997 Voronezh 46.90
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
Бедняков Ю.А.
2
Makarova Sofya O 2001 Tambov 46.50
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
Иванов С.О.
3
Tveritneva Angelina O 2006 Tambov 46.30
65.0
65.0
30.0
30.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
Громов А.Б.
Category 52 kg
1
Sionova Yuliya O 1983 Voronezh 51.00
60.0
60.0
30.0
30.0
82.5
82.5
172.5
Васильев В.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Lyapina Ekaterina O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.90
107.5
107.5
47.5
47.5
127.5
127.5
282.5
Афонин И.А., Рябов А.С.
2
Los Yana O 1989 Rossosh 56.60
95.0
95.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
Демидович А.В.
3
Pankratova Kristina O 1997 Lipetsk 56.90
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
262.5
Гринько А.С.
4
Ulunts Rossana O 1986 Voronezh 56.50
97.5
97.5
45.0
45.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
Восканян А.Р.
5
Boldyreva Viktoriya O 2000 Tambov 56.00
90.0
90.0
62.5
62.5
90.0
90.0
242.5
Иванов С.О.
6
Khoroshaeva Irina O 1988 Voronezh 57.00
77.5
77.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
Восканян А.Р.
7
Shipilova Kristina O 2002 Voronezh 57.00
75.0
75.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
232.5
Бедняков Ю.А.
8
Logvinova Irina O 1989 Voronezh 56.80
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
Васильев В.А.
9
Ivanova Valeriya O 1995 Voronezh 55.90
65.0
65.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
190.0
Коломенский В.А.
10
Sheludyakova Darya O 2006 Lipetsk 56.80
75.0
75.0
30.0
30.0
82.5
82.5
187.5
Гринько А.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Kukleva Ekaterina O 1987 Voronezh 61.70
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
127.5
127.5
287.5
Исаев К.А.
2
Popova Tatyana O 1992 Voronezh 62.60
105.0
105.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
267.5
Соболев А.А.
3
Sapozhnikova Marina O 2000 Tambov 62.40
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
Иванов С.О.
4
Litovchenkova Elena O 1977 Lipetsk 61.50
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
Гринько А.С.
5
Borodkina Varvara O 1990 Voronezh 60.60
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
Волков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Sergeeva Galina O 1976 Lipetsk 65.20
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
152.5
152.5
372.5
Гринько А.С.
2
Chekmareva Elena O 1987 Rossosh 67.90
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
110.0
267.5
Демидович А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Volodina Yuliya O 1968 Voronezh 79.00
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
Волков В.В.
2
Agibalova Evgeniya O 1995 Voronezh 80.40
92.5
92.5
52.0
52.0
100.0
100.0
244.5
Соболев А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Shabolotov Kurmanbek O 2001 Voronezh 57.20
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
Бедняков Ю.А.
2
Shayymbekov Zhyrgalbek O 2003 Voronezh 58.60
105.0
105.0
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
312.5
Бедняков Ю.А.
-
Sidoryuk Stas O 2004 Novokhopyorsk 52.60
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
Category 66 kg
1
Paschenko Mikhail O 1999 Voronezh 63.80
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
2
Zelepukin Vadim O 2005 Tambov 64.60
145.0
145.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
Громов А.Б.
3
Romanov Maksim O 2005 Novokhopyorsk 66.00
105.0
105.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
297.5
4
Porotikov Yuriy O 2001 Voronezh 63.00
90.0
90.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
Бедняков Ю.
5
Golopuzov Kirill O 2005 Novokhopyorsk 64.80
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
Category 74 kg
1
Kolomenskiy Vladislav O 1999 Alekseevka 73.20
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
Гончаров А.Е.
2
Kruglov Viktor O 1999 Belgorod 68.70
170.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
202.5
202.5
512.5
Володарский С.В.
3
Maksadov Amir O 2002 Bobrov 71.00
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
230.0
510.0
Петров Д.Э.
4
Imanov Emin O 1999 Voronezh 70.40
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
182.5
182.5
467.5
5
Galanov Oleg O 2001 Tambov 73.10
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
Иванов С.О.
6
Mamaev Denis O 2002 Voronezh 71.20
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
7
Kosmatykh Aleksandr O 1999 Voronezh 73.60
132.5
132.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
150.0
390.0
Чурсанов М.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Khlebas Sergey O 1985 Lipetsk 82.80
225.0
225.0
157.5
157.5
240.0
240.0
622.5
2
Kulnev Aleksey O 1988 Voronezh 83.00
207.5
207.5
130.0
130.0
212.5
212.5
550.0
Соболев А.А.
3
Medzhidov Daniil O 1998 Lukoyanov 78.00
195.0
195.0
127.5
127.5
222.5
222.5
545.0
Афонин И.А.
4
Vasilenko Mikhail O 1999 Tambov 83.00
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
245.0
545.0
Громов А.Б.
5
Koldin Dmitriy O 1992 Voronezh 77.50
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
6
Vasilyev Viktor O 1987 Novgorod 81.20
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
7
Maslennikov Vladimir O 1996 Belgorod 82.10
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
Рязанов В.А.
8
Redkin Aleksandr O 1999 Belgorod 82.50
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
195.0
510.0
Володарский С.В.
9
Drogaytsev Aleksandr O 1991 Oryol 79.10
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
215.0
215.0
505.0
10
Petrov Dmitriy O 1975 Bobrov 82.40
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
500.0
11
Moskovkin Sergey O 1996 Voronezh 83.00
177.5
177.5
137.5
137.5
185.0
185.0
500.0
Соболев А.А.
12
Abanin Aleksandr O 1994 Voronezh 80.10
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
Коба Б.В.
13
Shulgin Vitaliy O 1997 Novyy Oskol 78.30
150.0
150.0
137.5
137.5
190.0
190.0
477.5
Шульгин С.А.
14
Shapovalov Yaroslav O 1993 Alekseevka 81.50
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
175.0
470.0
Богатченко А.А.
15
Komeko Kirill O 1993 Oryol 81.90
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
Вишняков С.В.
16
Zadorozhniy Anton O 2000 Voronezh 80.00
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
455.0
Васильев В.А.
17
Schegolev Aleksandr O 1999 Voronezh 81.70
145.0
145.0
112.5
112.5
170.0
170.0
427.5
18
Gapeshko Vladimir O 2003 Novyy Oskol 81.50
137.5
137.5
102.5
102.5
172.5
172.5
412.5
Шульгин С.А.
19
Gaziev Magomed O 1999 Voronezh 82.20
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
20
Kokorin Evgeniy O 1988 Voronezh 80.40
137.5
137.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
160.0
405.0
Коломенский В.А.
21
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1984 Glazov 82.10
135.0
135.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
Коломенский В.А.
-
Terekhov Nikita O 1999 Voronezh 79.60
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
Васильев В.А.
-
Dobryanskiy Aleksandr O 2002 Voronezh 79.80
175.0
175.0
Category 93 kg
1
Kashkin Sergey O 1991 Belgorod 89.10
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
2
Karapetov Artem O 2000 Voronezh 90.80
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
3
Musienko Konstantin O 1989 Belgorod 92.00
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
4
Miroshnikov Denis O 1996 Voronezh 90.00
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
Демидович А.В.
5
Voskanyan Artur O 1985 Voronezh 93.00
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
Бутов А.С.
6
Aliogly Anri O 1998 Voronezh 89.30
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
Бедняков Ю.А.
7
Romadin Ivan O 1992 Voronezh 91.00
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
8
Dvilyanskiy Egor O 1993 Oryol 91.90
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
9
Zuev Dmitriy O 2001 Belgorod 91.00
185.0
185.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
Володарский С.В.
10
Shmorgun Nikita O 2000 Voronezh 91.70
175.0
175.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
220.0
527.5
11
Makarenko Aleksandr O 1993 Voronezh 92.00
170.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
Гаврилов Р.В,
12
Lobeev Daniil O 2005 Voronezh 89.00
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
Коба Б.В.
13
Kulikov Daniil O 2002 Alekseevka 90.00
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
14
Zlobin Aleksandr O 2004 Voronezh 92.00
132.5
132.5
85.0
85.0
170.0
170.0
387.5
Бачыло С.Н.
15
Kasulin Aleksandr O 2002 Voronezh 85.00
125.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
-
Khabarov Egor O 1999 Voronezh 92.40
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
Category 105 kg
1
Bulgar Andrey O 1988 Moscow 102.00
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
335.0
335.0
800.0
2
Chernyshov Dmitriy O 1996 Voronezh 102.80
230.0
230.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
3
Grinko Aleksandr O 1994 Lipetsk 102.90
237.5
237.5
162.5
162.5
275.0
275.0
675.0
4
Biryuchinskiy Dmitriy O 1996 Pavlovsk 104.80
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
Коваль С.В.
5
Sopin Aleksey O 1987 Lipetsk 104.40
225.0
225.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
625.0
Гринько А.С.
6
Chupakhin Evgeniy O 1982 Voronezh 99.80
205.0
205.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
255.0
620.0
7
Chirkov Vadim O 1992 Voronezh 104.50
202.5
202.5
170.0
170.0
242.5
242.5
615.0
Сущин А.
8
Chaplygin Grigoriy O 1995 Voronezh 105.00
195.0
195.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
Гончаров А.Е.
9
Lysenko Vladimir O 1989 Borisoglebsk 103.90
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
560.0
10
Vostrikov Ilya O 1984 Voronezh 102.70
207.5
207.5
122.5
122.5
227.5
227.5
557.5
Соболев А.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Goncharov Aleksey O 1986 Voronezh 115.00
277.5
277.5
175.0
175.0
290.0
290.0
742.5
Долматов Д.В.
2
Tkachenko Andrey O 1986 Novokhopyorsk 112.00
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
3
Mashevskiy Roman O 1998 Voronezh 109.00
225.0
225.0
162.5
162.5
260.0
260.0
647.5
4
Golikov Igor O 1978 Voronezh 108.30
187.5
187.5
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
577.5
Васильев В.А.
5
Khorolskiy Danila O 2000 Voronezh 113.20
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
Бедняков Ю.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Voronezh 131.60
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
310.0
760.0
Белов В.В.