Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championships of Ural Federal District Powerlifting men and women Memory Master of Sports of Russia V.Ya.Berezovskoy

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Yamala-Neneckogo autonom-area (FPYNAO)
From queues
Location
Tarko-Sale
Date
12 - 16 dec 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
124
ID
11103
Views
1107
Added by
kurgan 19 dec 2012
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 55.75
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
205.0
555.0
507.46 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Zolotarev Dmitriy 1985 Khanymey 59.00
170.0
170.0
122.5
122.5
165.0
165.0
457.5
396.27 Южаков С.Г.
3
Yadne Gennadiy 1994 Tazovskiy 53.45
155.0
155.0
112.5
112.5
155.0
155.0
422.5
402.96 Богиня А.П.
4
Chimbur Nikita 1997 Noyabrsk 58.50
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
410.0
357.96 Флегантов А.О.
5
Yuldashev Nail 1997 Salehard 56.75
140.0
140.0
97.5
97.5
135.0
135.0
372.5
334.75 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
6
Raimbakiev Valeryan 1996 Salehard 58.65
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
362.5
315.73 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
7
Malikov Denis 1997 Muravlenko 50.60
87.5
87.5
65.0
65.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
255.05 Бегишев В.В.
8
Ponomarenko Mikhail 1999 Gubkinskiy 53.00
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
235.71 Благинин А.А.
9
Yazykov Yaroslav 1999 Gubkinskiy 48.20
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
92.5
92.5
240.0
255.68 Благинин А.А.
10
Shatokhin Dmitriy 2001 Tarko-Sale 45.40
70.0
70.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
75.0
182.5
208.26 Карпенко С.А.
11
Forsunov Mikhail 2001 Tarko-Sale 34.00
55.0
55.0
25.0
25.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
226.40 Форсунова Н.Н.
-
Starkov Igor 1992 Magnitogorsk 59.00
Мороз А.А.
снятв
Martynov Kirill 2001 Tarko-Sale 59.00
Форсунова Н.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Petrenko Aleksandr 1987 Kogalym 65.10
252.5
252.5
165.0
165.0
242.5
242.5
660.0
524.16 12 Степаненко В.А.
2
Kisel Denis 1989 Tazovskiy 65.90
230.0
230.0
157.5
157.5
230.0
230.0
617.5
485.46 9 Богиня А.П., Кисляк И.В.
3
Seypiev Alibek 1993 Tarko-Sale 61.45
175.0
175.0
122.5
122.5
185.0
185.0
482.5
402.75 Зубенок В.И.
4
Tashripov Rustam 1992 Noyabrsk 61.45
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
400.66 Наскрипняк И.А.
5
Iova Igor 1996 Gubkinskiy 62.05
142.5
142.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
392.5
324.82 Благинин А.А.
6
Novoseltsev Aleksandr 1996 Tarko-Sale 64.35
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
270.66 Карпенко С.А., Финогин И.А.
7
Polyakov Sergey 1998 Tarko-Sale 62.25
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
222.81 Форсунова Н.Н.
8
Sotnikov Vyacheslav 1997 Tarko-Sale 59.85
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
217.98 Форсунова Н.Н.
-
Mengniyazov Ravshan 1989 Surgut 66.00
Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
-
Legotin Dmitriy 1996 Gubkinskiy 65.60
Благинин А.А.
-
Ashurov Alisa 1961 Noyabrsk 66.00
Соколов П.Н.
-
Onischenko Dmitriy 1995 Khanymey 65.95
Южаков С.Г.
Category 74 kg
1
Belinskiy Aleksandr 1990 Noyabrsk 73.50
280.0
280.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
745.0
538.48 12 Наскрипняк И.А., Уруева О.И.
2
Kuklin Valeriy 1989 Hanti-Mansiysk 73.65
267.5
267.5
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
685.0
494.40 9 Рыков С.В.
3
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 73.60
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
225.0
225.0
670.0
483.80 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
4
Kallya Ivan 1962 Muravlenko 73.35
237.5
237.5
142.5
142.5
265.0
265.0
645.0
466.89 Иваницкий А.А., Морозов С.
5
Makarov Vitaliy 1992 Noyabrsk 72.85
205.0
205.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
567.5
412.82 Наскрипняк И.А.
6
Tagiev Barkhuz 1995 Noyabrsk 73.95
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
212.5
212.5
567.5
408.41 Флегантов А.О.
7
Khalyuto Aleksey 1977 Labytnangi 72.05
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
195.0
460.0
337.33 Бойков В.И.
8
Shaykhinurov Aleksandr 1995 Gubkinskiy 73.60
175.0
175.0
97.5
97.5
185.0
185.0
457.5
330.36 Благинин А.А.
9
Rechapov Emil 1995 Salehard 71.95
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
334.01 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
10
Karpenko Vladimir 1995 Tarko-Sale 69.80
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
337.96 Карпенко С.А., Финогин И.А.
11
Melnikov Evgeniy 1997 Salehard 71.00
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
165.0
440.0
326.21 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
12
Rogov Valeriy 1994 Gubkinskiy 73.55
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
299.82 Благинин А.А.
13
Fomin Dmitriy 1998 Tarko-Sale 69.15
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
279.90 Форсунова Н.Н.
-
Khabarov Evgeniy 1981 Muravlenko 73.05
145.0
145.0
Иваницкий А.А.
-
Buntsev Vasiliy 1985 Salehard 74.00
Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
-
Gron Vitaliy 1989 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 73.80
Чернозубов В.П.
Category 83 kg
1
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 79.20
270.0
270.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
735.0
505.00 12 Рыбин Г.И.
2
Samarin Roman 1992 Russia 82.90
292.5
292.5
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
702.5
469.25 8 Степаненко С., Бельков А.С.
3
Kurmanaliev Maksim 1985 Surgut 82.70
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
468.26 9 Фролов М.Н.
4
Cherkashin Dmitriy 1995 Muravlenko 83.00
247.5
247.5
200.0
200.0
232.5
232.5
680.0
453.90 Бегишев В.В.
5
Sultanov Muradkhan 1993 Noyabrsk 82.25
235.0
235.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
630.0
422.81 Флегантов А.О.
6
Shestakov Ilya 1991 Salehard 78.90
240.0
240.0
132.5
132.5
240.0
240.0
612.5
421.86 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
7
Rogov Aleksandr 1990 Gubkinskiy 80.55
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
373.87 Благинин А.А.
8
Chingizov Umar 1994 Muravlenko 82.75
215.0
215.0
115.0
115.0
207.5
207.5
537.5
359.42 Иваницкий А.А.
9
Butenko Maksim 1990 Gubkinskiy 77.25
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
349.18 Благинин А.А.
10
Materin Bogdan 1991 Gubkinskiy 82.35
165.0
165.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
335.32 Благинин А.А.
-
Dudaev Vladimir 1990 Magnitogorsk 82.55
240.0
240.0
Страшенко В.А.
-
Bogdanov Valerian 1988 Tarko-Sale 81.80
222.5
222.5
Финогин И.А.
-
Butaev Maksim 1993 Magnitogorsk 82.45
200.0
200.0
Страшенко В.А.
-
Ishutin Aleksandr 1983 Tyumen 83.00
Самостоятельно
-
Muskhanov Ruslan 1994 Tarko-Sale 82.15
Финогин И.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Kuzmin Yevgeny 1988 Tarko-Sale 90.80
380.0
380.0
242.5
242.5
300.0
300.0
922.5
586.30 12 Форсунова Н.Н.
2
Agafonov Vladimir 1987 Nizhnevartovsk 89.15
325.0
325.0
207.5
207.5
325.0
325.0
857.5
550.10 9 Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
3
Vanshin Nikita 1992 Surgut 90.80
290.0
290.0
232.5
232.5
262.5
262.5
785.0
498.91 8 Самостоятельно
4
Kataev Dmitriy 1990 Shadrinsk 92.70
312.5
312.5
180.0
180.0
285.0
285.0
777.5
489.17 7 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
5
Martirosov Andrey 1984 Tobolsk 91.85
310.0
310.0
175.0
175.0
287.5
287.5
772.5
488.19 6 Самостоятельно
6
Komarov Sergey 1979 Tarko-Sale 90.00
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
265.0
745.0
475.60 Форсунова Н.Н.
7
Zinchenko Stepan 1983 Salehard 91.65
275.0
275.0
190.0
190.0
235.0
235.0
700.0
442.84 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
8
Beslekoev Oleg 1993 Noyabrsk 87.65
262.5
262.5
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
687.5
445.00 Наскрипняк И.А.
9
Goncharov Anton 1988 Salehard 87.00
240.0
240.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
419.17 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
10
Khisamutdinov Ravil 1994 Noyabrsk 90.00
225.0
225.0
142.5
142.5
227.5
227.5
595.0
379.84 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
11
Khakimov Alfrid 1978 Salehard 87.85
205.0
205.0
122.5
122.5
192.5
192.5
520.0
336.17 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
12
Romanyuk Dmitriy 1996 Tarko-Sale 88.40
135.0
135.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
212.64 Форсунова Н.Н.
-
Stukalov Dmitriy 1985 Noyabrsk 87.90
Соколов П.Н.
-
Shatalin Leonid 1985 Tarko-Sale 92.15
Комаров С.Н.
-
Tkach Ivan 1985 Tyumen 93.00
250.0
250.0
Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1
Zhuykov Ruslan 1984 Noyabrsk 100.25
292.5
292.5
227.5
227.5
285.0
285.0
805.0
489.43 12 Наскрипняк И.А.
2
Ionin Aleksandr 1989 Shadrinsk 103.30
292.5
292.5
200.0
200.0
305.0
305.0
797.5
479.35 9 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
3
Sidorenko Sergey 1982 Noyabrsk 100.60
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
770.0
467.50 Самостоятельно
4
Dunduk Sergey 1984 Novyy Urengoy 104.95
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
745.0
445.25 Самостоятельно
5
Gromadskiy Artem 1983 Salehard 103.10
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
670.0
403.00 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
6
Chvalov Vladislav 1998 Tarko-Sale 96.35
225.0
225.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
343.06 Форсунова Н.Н.
7
Kagramanyants Mikhail 1996 Tarko-Sale 94.35
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
308.87 Зубенок В.И.
-
Fedosov Ivan 1984 Novyy Urengoy 103.25
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
Самостоятельно
-
Kokorin Sergey 1976 Salehard 100.25
Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
-
Ivanitskiy Aleksandr 1977 Muravlenko 103.25
Иваницкая О.,Хосроев М.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 120.00
400.0
400.0
260.0
260.0
340.0
340.0
1000.0
574.92 12 Синюков А.А.
2
Goryachev Ivan 1990 Noyabrsk 120.00
350.0
350.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
500.18 9 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Podgorbunskikh Evgeniy 1984 Shadrinsk 119.40
320.0
320.0
230.0
230.0
275.0
275.0
825.0
474.87 8 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
4
Kozlovskiy Mikhail 1986 Novyy Urengoy 105.30
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
260.0
770.0
459.66 7 Самостоятельно
5
Golotin Aleksey 1978 Novyy Urengoy 112.50
250.0
250.0
157.5
157.5
Самостоятельно
-
Bobykin Aleksandr 1985 Novouralsk 118.65
280.0
280.0
Коркодинов В.Г.
-
Ostafiychuk Ivan 1997 Noyabrsk 112.50
Флегантов А.О.
Category 120+ kg
1
Mezhitov Sergey 1979 Nizhnesortymskiy 151.20
350.0
350.0
270.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
910.0
502.93 12 Самостоятельно
2
Stepanenko Sergey 1974 Shadrinsk 121.50
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
230.0
230.0
780.0
447.17 9 Казанцев И.А.
3
Popov Aleksey 1973 Tarko-Sale 127.55
290.0
290.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
431.37 8 Полторацкая В.П.
-
Aybulatov Evgeniy 1979 Magnitogorsk 121.35
275.0
275.0
Мороз А.А
-
Chushkin Maksim 1990 Magnitogorsk 123.85
Страшенко В.А.
-
Smey Pavel 1989 Novyy Urengoy 122.10
Самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kuzmin Yevgeny 922.5 90.80 586.30
2
Frolov Mikhail 1000.0 120.00 574.92
3
Agafonov Vladimir 857.5 89.15 550.10
4
Belinskiy Aleksandr 745.0 73.50 538.48
5
Petrenko Aleksandr 660.0 65.10 524.16
6
Krut' Kirill 555.0 55.75 507.46
7
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 735.0 79.20 505.00
8
Mezhitov Sergey 910.0 151.20 502.93
9
Goryachev Ivan 870.0 120.00 500.18
10
Vanshin Nikita 785.0 90.80 498.91
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 45
2
Shadrinsk 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 33
3
Surgut 12 + 9 + 8 29
4
Hanti-Mansiysk 12 + 9 21
5
Tarko-Sale 12 + 8 20
6
Kogalym 12 12
Nizhnesortymskiy 12 12
7
Nizhnevartovsk 9 9
Tazovskiy 9 9
8
Russia 8 8
9
Novyy Urengoy 7 7
10
Tobolsk 6 6