Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Cup

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 jul 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
143
ID
27264
Views
1859
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 jan 2016
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Isaev Nikolay 1991 Samara 55.70
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
510.0
466.73 12 Балашев В.А., Назаров И.Т.
2
Trifonov Sergey 1990 Samara 55.50
195.0
195.0
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
497.5
456.90 9 Балашев В.А., Малуда А.Е.
3
Aksenov Nikolay 1957 Obninsk 55.95
190.0
190.0
97.5
97.5
190.0
190.0
477.5
435.07 8 Хабаровский В.Ю.
4
Tarasov Andrey 1979 Tver 55.80
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
155.0
155.0
455.0
415.66 7 Николаев Е.Ф., Белов А.Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Izotov Aleksandr 1980 Bezhetsk 58.95
177.5
177.5
120.0
120.0
175.0
175.0
472.5
409.59 12 Ромашкин Ш.З.
G
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.20
180.0
180.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shishov Dmitriy 1987 Volodarsk 67.10
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
542.29 12 Сипратов Н.В.
2
Alekseev Dmitriy 1983 Moscow 67.40
300.0
300.0
167.5
167.5
232.5
232.5
700.0
540.35 9 Косарев С.М.
3
Baranov Aleksandr 1988 Moscow 67.45
250.0
250.0
147.5
147.5
227.5
227.5
625.0
482.17 8 Косарев С.М.
4
Golovanov Anton 1987 Volodarsk 65.55
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
438.25 7 Сипратов Н.В.
5
Belyakov Aleksey 1992 Tver 66.45
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
515.0
402.13 6 Сперанский М.В.
6
Zinchenko Ilya 1988 Cherepovets 66.60
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
225.0
515.0
401.40 5 Байбукин
7
Zharov Maksim 1986 Moscow 63.70
200.0
200.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
392.32 4 Барышев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Ryabinnikov Oleg 1978 Moscow 75.00
315.0
315.0
172.5
172.5
285.0
285.0
772.5
550.45 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Varlamov Artem 1989 Moscow 73.45
270.0
270.0
140.0
140.0
275.0
275.0
685.0
495.36 9 Косарев С.М., Новичков Ю.И.
3
Biryukov Ilya 1984 Yaroslavskaya oblast 74.40
275.0
275.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
245.0
675.0
483.69 8 Кокорнов А.Н.
4
Belevantsev Pavel 1983 Bryansk 73.10
255.0
255.0
187.5
187.5
215.0
215.0
657.5
477.11 7 Трусов С.Н.
5
Bukhranov Igor 1988 Volodarsk 74.85
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
650.0
463.81 6 Сипратов Н.В.
6
Kruglov Andrey 1978 Yaroslavskaya oblast 74.85
255.0
255.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
463.81 5 Наметкин А.В.
7
Denyushkin Denis 1985 Moscow 73.60
250.0
250.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
240.0
642.5
463.95 4 Рябинников О., Пичугин О.И.
8
Saltykov Nikita 1989 Tulskaya oblast 74.00
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
635.0
456.76 3 Федотов С.Ю.
9
Konstantinov Ivan 1983 Moscow 73.50
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
580.0
419.22 2 Бирчанский
10
Pasechnik Andrey 1991 Tula 73.70
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
195.0
505.0
364.30 1 Жихарев И.В.
-
Likhovitskiy Ivan 1990 Stavropol 75.00
235.0
235.0
170.0
170.0
Новаш
-
Bashkatov Denis 1982 Moscow 73.40
215.0
215.0
Щербаков Д.
-
Bikbulatov Timur 1986 Moscow 73.40
Бондарев В., Пичугин О.И.
-
Durkov Roman 1986 Orekhovo-Zuevo 73.90
Мельников Р.Е.
-
Alekhin Dmitriy 1986 Moscow 74.50
Косарев С.М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Savostikov Nikolay 1982 Moscow 82.40
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
800.0
536.32 12 Лепешичев А.А.
2
Potemkin Pavel 1987 Tver 82.30
287.5
287.5
165.0
165.0
280.0
280.0
732.5
491.42 9 Бобров В.Ю.
3
Buntov Dmitriy 1986 Moscow 80.30
240.0
240.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
493.79 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Kovalev Sergey 1980 Yaroslavskaya oblast 80.90
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
725.0
491.51 7 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Solomkin Andrey 1975 Kolchugino 80.80
275.0
275.0
202.5
202.5
242.5
242.5
720.0
488.49 6
6
Girnik Anton 1978 Arzamas 81.60
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
485.54 5 Чахлов С.М.
7
Taushev Nikolay 1987 Lipetsk 81.95
285.0
285.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
484.28 4 Богомолов В.Н., Вишняк А.В.
8
Ermolaev Konstantin 1982 Moscow 81.25
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
230.0
705.0
476.68 3 Постнов Д.М.
9
Kucheryavyy Aleksandr 1989 Kaluga 79.70
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
472.18 2 Сам-но
10
Rodionov Stanislav 1987 Moscow 81.05
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
245.0
245.0
677.5
458.78 1 Дворовкин А.Э
11
Beshmetov Vadim 1990 Torzhok 82.50
270.0
270.0
162.5
162.5
227.5
227.5
660.0
442.14 1 Степанов С.А.
12
Kutsurov Ilya 1977 Tver 82.50
245.0
245.0
185.0
185.0
227.5
227.5
657.5
440.46 1 Сперанский М.В.
13
Mironov Sergey 1987 Moscow 80.75
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
437.78 1 Румянцев С.В.
-
Oboturov Aleksey 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.15
275.0
275.0
Киселев В.В., Крупин А.В.
-
Molokov Dmitriy 1986 Moscow 79.35
200.0
200.0
-
Nikulin Aleksey 1982 Dzerzhinskiy 80.60
Коровиков А.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Dmitriev Ivan 1970 Kostroma 86.75
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
315.0
315.0
830.0
540.25 12 Урезов А.Ю.
2
Nikitin Denis 1988 Mytischi 88.50
287.5
287.5
235.0
235.0
260.0
260.0
782.5
503.91 9 Агеев, Романов
3
Loginov Andrey 1977 Moscow 88.60
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
295.0
295.0
775.0
498.78 8 Волков Н.П., Суровецкий А.Е.
4
Novozhilov Aleksandr 1972 Yaroslavskaya oblast 79.00
302.5
302.5
207.5
207.5
262.5
262.5
772.5
531.63 7 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Zyuzin Sergey 1975 Yaroslavskaya oblast 88.10
270.0
270.0
212.5
212.5
285.0
285.0
767.5
495.43 6 Кокорнов А.Н.
6
Nikitin Aleksandr 1975 Moscow 87.35
307.5
307.5
175.0
175.0
272.5
272.5
755.0
489.60 5
7
Kondakov Denis 1981 Yaroslavskaya oblast 88.75
282.5
282.5
200.0
200.0
267.5
267.5
750.0
482.26 4 Свистунов А.
8
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow 89.45
270.0
270.0
235.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
750.0
480.30 3 Ядрихинская Ю., Пичугин О.И.
9
Lipnik Igor 1974 Moscow 90.00
275.0
275.0
222.5
222.5
252.5
252.5
750.0
478.80 2 Жуков А., Пичугин О.И.
10
Ilyasov Gamzat 1985 Mahachkala 87.05
320.0
320.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
245.0
740.0
480.76 1 Новаш В.А., Гаджиев М.М.
11
Rakov Mikhail 1980 Moscow 88.35
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
473.74 1 Румянцев С.В.
12
Lyubeznyy Anton 1989 Suzemka 90.00
300.0
300.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
466.03 1 Поцелуева Г.
13
Pleshakov Aleksey 1994 Serdobsk 88.70
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
463.11 1 Постнов Д.М.
14
Sharygin Kirill 1990 Kostroma 90.00
270.0
270.0
182.5
182.5
267.5
267.5
720.0
459.64 1 Урезов А.Ю.
15
Ushkov Ilya 1976 Obninsk 88.70
285.0
285.0
185.0
185.0
245.0
245.0
715.0
459.89 1 Мельников Р.Е.
16
Efimov Artem 1990 Stavropol 88.80
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
715.0
459.62 1 Новаш В.А.
17
Olerinskiy Ivan 1987 Obninsk 88.70
290.0
290.0
167.5
167.5
252.5
252.5
710.0
456.68 1 Губанова, Хабаровский
18
Fesanyuk Nikolay 1984 Moscow 89.75
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
690.0
441.12 1 Ерозиди А.
19
Papenkov Pavel 1980 Mytischi 90.00
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
250.0
250.0
682.5
435.70 1 Агеев, Романов
20
Aleksandrov Maksim 1988 Tver 88.50
245.0
245.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
635.0
408.92 1 Сперанский М.В.
21
Kurochkin Evgeniy 1989 Kostroma 87.10
245.0
245.0
182.5
182.5
200.0
200.0
627.5
407.55 1 Урезов А.Ю.
22
Sokolov Aleksandr 1988 Moscow 89.45
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
595.0
381.04 1 Волков Н.П.
-
Rumyantsev Aleksandr 1985 Sergiyev Posad 89.25
295.0
295.0
Стуков В.
-
Inozemtsev Sergey 1991 Lipetsk 89.30
292.5
292.5
Богомолов В.Н., Вишняк А.В.
-
Konovalov Vitaliy 1976 Ramenskoe 88.35
270.0
270.0
Демичев Р.В.
-
Lebedev Vladimir 1984 Tver 88.90
247.5
247.5
Сперанский М.В.
-
Mikhalkov Mikhail 1981 Moscow 88.00
Грачев Е.
-
Utkin Aleksandr 1989 Moscow 88.30
Старых С.
-
Apostolov Aleksey 1986 Mytischi 88.85
Category 100 kg
1
Ratnieks Konstantin 1980 Bryansk 96.90
365.0
365.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
300.0
895.0
551.86 12 Дрогобужев А.Ю., Митин А.В.
2
Ivanets Andrey 1984 Minsk 94.75
330.0
330.0
207.5
207.5
342.5
342.5
880.0
548.04 9
3
Kim Mikhail 1980 Zelenograd 95.70
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
330.0
330.0
860.0
533.19 8 Суровецкий А.Е.
4
Grevtsov Vladimir 1985 Orekhovo-Zuevo 94.65
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
815.0
507.80 7 Мельников Р.Е.
5
Pyshkin Sergey 1974 Moscow 95.35
317.5
317.5
192.5
192.5
295.0
295.0
805.0
499.90 6 Пичугин О.И.
6
Degtyar Denis 1981 Moscow 95.30
315.0
315.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
795.0
493.81 5 Пичугин О.И.
7
Fomin Sergey 1980 Kolchugino 98.75
305.0
305.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
795.0
486.31 4 Павлов А.
8
Kusakin Sergey 1986 Staraya Kupavna 93.60
302.5
302.5
197.5
197.5
292.5
292.5
792.5
496.34 3 Сущак В.
9
Shmakov Maksim 1979 Sobinka 95.55
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
490.13 2 Красильников Д.В.
10
Zamchalov Oleg 1977 Troitsk 95.95
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
265.0
265.0
785.0
486.12 1 Агапов
11
Makarevich Evgeniy 1987 Dolgoprudnyy 98.85
295.0
295.0
212.5
212.5
267.5
267.5
775.0
473.87 1 Волков Н.П.
12
Avdeev Sergey 1983 Stavropol 97.70
315.0
315.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
775.0
476.19 1 Новаш
13
Nikulin Evgeniy 1990 Moscow 98.40
310.0
310.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
775.0
474.77 1 Пичугин О.И.
14
Voronov Nikita 1987 Tver 99.80
295.0
295.0
202.5
202.5
265.0
265.0
762.5
464.42 1 Николаев Е.Ф.
15
Smorodov Stanislav 1984 Tver 97.25
305.0
305.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
467.90 1 Белов А.
16
Bryzzhikov Igor 1988 Kaluga 99.46
285.0
285.0
200.0
200.0
275.0
275.0
760.0
463.54 1 Цуканов В.А.
17
Padalko Nikolay 1987 Moscow 95.95
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
470.64 1 Пичугин О.И.
18
Baryshev Aleksey 1989 Moskovskaya oblast 99.95
300.0
300.0
182.5
182.5
275.0
275.0
757.5
461.10 1 Сперанский М.В.
19
Struzhko Roman 1971 Yaroslavskaya oblast 97.65
310.0
310.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
265.0
740.0
454.79 1 Кокорнов А.Н.
20
Vakhrushin Sergey 1978 Rostov-na-Donu 96.60
280.0
280.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
710.0
438.38 1 Котельников В.Д.
21
Kolesnikov Ivan 1992 Obninsk 99.90
260.0
260.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
392.70 1 Губанова В.И.
-
Kuznetsov Pavel 1975 Moscow 94.55
210.0
210.0
Околышев В.
-
Krishtopchik Aleksandr 1986 Mytischi 96.70
290.0
290.0
Пауесов А.И.
-
Bulgak Viorel 1985 Zhukovskiy 95.80
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
Закружной В.П.
Category 110 kg
1
Lipatov Aleksandr 1976 Moscow 109.80
370.0
370.0
277.5
277.5
352.5
352.5
1000.0
588.82 12 Пичугин О.И.,Соколов Н.
2
Gadzhiev Murad 1983 Mahachkala 109.60
360.0
360.0
260.0
260.0
320.0
320.0
940.0
553.80 9 Новаш В.А.
3
Tsvetkov Ilya 1975 Lakinsk 108.25
350.0
350.0
225.0
225.0
340.0
340.0
915.0
541.19 8 Красильников Д.В.
4
Ostroukh Sergey 1985 Moscow 109.00
335.0
335.0
235.0
235.0
320.0
320.0
890.0
525.25 7 Румянцев
5
Shults Dmitriy 1987 Moscow 109.90
350.0
350.0
240.0
240.0
270.0
270.0
860.0
506.25 6 Румянцев
6
Razmadze Vasiliy 1978 Moscow 106.80
320.0
320.0
240.0
240.0
280.0
280.0
840.0
499.03 5 Косарев С.М.
7
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow 108.85
290.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
245.0
245.0
805.0
475.29 4 Пичугин О.И.
8
Umalatov Murat 1982 Moscow 108.85
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
715.0
422.15 3 Суровецкий А.Е.
-
Romanov Mikhail 1977 Mytischi 108.90
360.0
360.0
Агеев,Смирнов
-
Emelyanov Pavel 1977 Moscow 110.00
290.0
290.0
Фомин Ю.
Category 125 kg
1
Portnov Evgeniy 1978 Moscow 114.55
350.0
350.0
262.5
262.5
340.0
340.0
952.5
554.03 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Savkin Aleksandr 1979 Moscow 111.75
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
810.0
474.43 9 Кузнецов Валерий
3
Tyutin Aleksey 1987 Zarechnyy 115.45
317.5
317.5
190.0
190.0
302.5
302.5
810.0
470.16 8 Ярмаркин С.Н.
4
Emtsev Nikolay 1967 Tver 117.80
300.0
300.0
212.5
212.5
297.5
297.5
810.0
467.75 7 Асхабов
5
Litvinenko Artem 1990 Dolgoprudnyy 115.15
325.0
325.0
175.0
175.0
282.5
282.5
782.5
454.51 6 Волков Н.П.
6
Vymorkov Konstantin 1977 Yaroslavskaya oblast 119.80
265.0
265.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
755.0
434.23 5 Кокорнов А.Н.
-
Okolyshev Vladislav 1987 Moscow 111.90
320.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
Клусов Е.А.
-
Spichev Evgeniy 1981 Sobinka 112.80
Красильников,Поднебесский
-
Markin Nikolay 1981 Moscow 118.65
Суровецкий А.Е.
-
Shishkin Sergey 1972 Moscow 119.30
Пичугиг О.И.
-
Kuzin Petr 1987 Moscow 116.30
315.0
315.0
Грачёв Е.
Category 125+ kg
1
Ushakov Andrey 1980 Moscow 135.25
300.0
300.0
230.0
230.0
330.0
330.0
860.0
483.15 12 Румянцев С.А.
2
Borisov Sergey 1973 Arzamas 135.00
330.0
330.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
300.0
850.0
477.68 9 Шилов С.К.
3
Chistobaev Andrey 1980 Moscow 131.90
257.5
257.5
225.0
225.0
270.0
270.0
752.5
424.53 8 Кондратьев В.А.
-
Shabalin Dmitriy 1969 Moscow 144.00
365.0
365.0
310.0
310.0
-
Korzhavin Sergey 1978 Moscow 149.30
350.0
350.0
Пичугин О.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lipatov Aleksandr 1000.0 109.80 588.82
2
Portnov Evgeniy 952.5 114.55 554.03
3
Gadzhiev Murad 940.0 109.60 553.80
4
Ratnieks Konstantin 895.0 96.90 551.86
5
Ryabinnikov Oleg 772.5 75.00 550.45
6
Ivanets Andrey 880.0 94.75 548.04
7
Shishov Dmitriy 700.0 67.10 542.29
8
Tsvetkov Ilya 915.0 108.25 541.19
9
Alekseev Dmitriy 700.0 67.40 540.35
10
Dmitriev Ivan 830.0 86.75 540.25
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Yaroslavskaya oblast 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 + 5 33
3
Tver 9 + 7 + 7 + 6 + 1 30
4
Volodarsk 12 + 7 + 6 25
5
Samara 12 + 9 21
6
Bryansk 12 + 7 19
7
Arzamas 9 + 5 14
Kostroma 12 + 1 + 1 14
8
Bezhetsk 12 12
9
Obninsk 8 + 1 + 1 + 1 11
10
Kolchugino 6 + 4 10
Mahachkala 9 + 1 10
Mytischi 9 + 1 10
11
Minsk 9 9
12
Lakinsk 8 8
Zarechnyy 8 8
Zelenograd 8 8
13
Dolgoprudnyy 6 + 1 7
Orekhovo-Zuevo 7 7
14
Cherepovets 5 5
15
Lipetsk 4 4
16
Kaluga 2 + 1 3
Staraya Kupavna 3 3
Tulskaya oblast 3 3
17
Sobinka 2 2
Stavropol 1 + 1 2
18
Moskovskaya oblast 1 1
Rostov-na-Donu 1 1
Serdobsk 1 1
Suzemka 1 1
Torzhok 1 1
Troitsk 1 1
Tula 1 1