Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moscow Bench Press Championships

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
19 dec 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
80
ID
2954
Views
1040
Added by
kotmurzik 12 jun 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Zotova Marina 1983 Moscow ПК-42 51.20 80.0
85.0
85.0
107.24 12
2
Kotikova Svetlana 1971 Moscow ПК-42 50.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
95.19 9
3
Shmagina Olga 1983 Moscow Беломор-Джим 51.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
81.39 8
4
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 1985 Moscow ВИЛС 51.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
75.81 7
Category 56 kg
1
Dubenskaya Mariya 1988 Kaluzhskaya oblast Малоярославец 55.90 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
123.72 12
2
Rozhkova Olga 1974 Moscow ПК-42 54.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
101.87 9
-
Barkova Elizaveta 1980 Moscow ПК-42 54.10
Category 60 kg
1
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya 1980 Moscow ПК-42 58.15 102.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
119.95 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gulidova Maria 1989 Bryanskaya oblast Климово 66.75 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
12
2
Volkova Mariya 1972 Moscow Аксон 67.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
137.78 9
Category 75 kg
1
Samarina Natalya 1984 Vladimirskaya oblast Владимир 69.15 137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.97 12
2
Kharina Valentina 1977 Moscow МАИ 68.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.82 9
3
Lukyanovich Darya 1988 Moscow МИЭМ 67.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
91.57 8
4
Chizhikova Aleksandra 1974 Moscow ПК-42 68.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
86.30 7
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimirskaya oblast Владимир 76.05 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
12
Category 90 kg
1
Sema Svetlana 1976 Serpukhov "Надежда" 89.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
130.22 12
2
Trukhina Natalya 1991 Lyubertsi "Титан" 89.05 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
9
Category 90+ kg
1
Lugovaya Irina 1974 Serpukhov "Надежда" 115.55 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Samarina Natalya 142.5 69.15 142.97
2
Kharina Valentina 140.0 68.90 140.82
3
Volkova Mariya 135.0 67.50 137.78
4
Sema Svetlana 150.0 89.00 130.22
5
Dubenskaya Mariya 105.0 55.90 123.72
6
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya 105.0 58.15 119.95
7
Zotova Marina 85.0 51.20 107.24
8
Rozhkova Olga 85.0 54.70 101.87
9
Kotikova Svetlana 75.0 50.80 95.19
10
Lukyanovich Darya 90.0 67.80 91.57
Team
Team Result Points
1
ПК-42 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 49
2
"Надежда" 12 + 12 24
Владимир 12 + 12 24
3
Климово 12 12
Малоярославец 12 12
4
"Титан" 9 9
Аксон 9 9
МАИ 9 9
5
Беломор-Джим 8 8
МИЭМ 8 8
6
ВИЛС 7 7