Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moscow Bench Press Championships

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
19 dec 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
80
ID
2954
Views
1040
Added by
kotmurzik 12 jun 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Savchenko Aleksey 1992 Bryanskaya oblast п. Климово 55.35 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
110.50 12
2
Minkhanov Batyr 1991 Moskovskaya oblast Одинцово 55.80
105.0
112.5
105.0
95.92 9
Category 60 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Moscow 59.40 185.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
159.24 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kozlov Aleksey 1986 Moscow "Авангард" 65.30 115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
102.98 12
Category 75 kg
1
Gromov Alexander 1981 Respublika Mordoviya Саранск 74.35 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
12
2
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow ПК-42 70.25 200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
164.42 9
3
Churin Yuriy 1971 Moscow ВИЛС 74.85 195.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
139.14 8
4
Konstantinov Ivan 1983 Moscow "Серп и молот" 72.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
109.50 7
5
Pleshkov Oleg 1989 Moskovskaya oblast Одинцово 74.55 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.18 6
6
Golikov Denis 1979 Moskovskaya oblast Люберцы 73.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
97.67 5
7
Schegolev Mikhail 1988 Moscow МАИ 74.30 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
86.07 Богачев Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhuravlev Andrey 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod Нижегородская 82.00 235.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
163.05 12
2
Litvinov Anton 1987 Moscow Электрощит 80.95 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
115.21 9
3
Mironov Sergey 1987 Moscow МИЭМ 82.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
100.78 8
-
Alekhin Dmitriy 1986 Moscow МАИ 80.95 165.0
165.0
165.0
7
-
Ermolin Yuriy 1952 Kirzhach Владимирская 81.90 137.5
137.5
137.5
6
Category 90 kg
1
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow ПК-42 90.00 265.0
270.0
270.0
265.0
169.17 12
2
Nikitin Denis 1988 Mytischi Маяк 89.00 237.5
250.0
260.0
250.0
9
3
Garanin Aleksey 1978 Moscow Беломор-Джим 89.80 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
147.00 8
4
Shulgin Semen 1982 Moscow Беломор-Джим 88.20 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
141.93 6
5
Bogdanov Viktor 1985 Moscow МИЭМ 85.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
104.71 5
-
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow ПК-42 98.75 267.5
267.5
267.5
Category 100 kg
1
Noishevskiy Sergey 1974 Moscow АЕС 98.20 267.5
267.5
277.5
267.5
12
2
Ratnieks Konstantin 1980 Bryanskaya oblast «Электрон» 99.85 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
9
3
Smigunov Sergey 1984 Mytischi Маяк 96.45 222.5
235.0
237.5
237.5
146.74 8
4
Vakhrushin Sergey 1978 Kaluzhskaya oblast Малоярославец 96.70 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
141.95 7
5
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 1957 Moscow Аксон 99.05 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
134.41 6
6
Priseko Nikolay 1973 Moskovskaya oblast Одинцово 95.85 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
130.11 5
7
Schegolkov Mikhail 1972 Moscow ПК-42 96.90 195.0
195.0
212.5
195.0
120.24 4
8
Verbus Aleksey 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod Нижегородская 98.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.46 3
-
Karmanov Pavel 1978 Moscow ПК-42 98.70 230.0
230.0
230.0
Category 110 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Russia Аксон 109.00 285.0
300.0
300.0
285.0
168.20 12
2
Kosarev Sergey 1980 Moscow АЕС 107.25 265.0
272.5
280.0
280.0
166.11 9
3
Lipatov Aleksandr 1976 Russia ВИЛС 110.00 265.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
161.84 8
4
Igoshev Mikhail 1983 Vladimirskaya oblast Владимир 108.05 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
147.95 7
5
Ostroukh Sergey 1985 Moscow МИЭМ 108.35 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
138.95 6
6
Kharlov Evgeniy 1957 Moscow ВИЛС 107.35 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
130.48 5
7
Sakun Andrey 1986 Moscow МАИ 104.60 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
124.16 4
8
Fateev Aleksandr 1983 Moscow МАИ 107.60 205.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
121.49 3
-
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavskaya oblast Ярославль 109.40 292.5
292.5
292.5
-
Danilenko Ivan 1981 Moscow ПК-42 103.10 270.0
270.0
275.0
-
Shevtsov Roman 1982 Moscow Красный Октябрь 107.00 260.0
260.0
-
Vasilyev Vadim 1978 Moscow лично 105.25 225.0
225.0
225.0
-
Verzhanovskiy Sergey 1967 Moscow Беломор Джим 101.25 190.0
190.0
190.0
Category 125 kg
1
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow ВИЛС 111.30 280.0
282.5
290.0
290.0
170.06 12
2
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 1973 Moscow ПК-42 122.90 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
165.84 9
3
Shishlyannikov Dmitriy 1980 Moscow АЕС 113.45 220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
8
4
Nikolaev Mikhail 1961 Moscow Беломор Джим 119.45 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
7
5
Ryabov Anotoliy 1984 Moscow АЕС 114.75 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
130.81 6
6
Zhubrin Roman 1975 Moscow Серп и Молот 114.35 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
116.39 5
7
Korsunov Albert 1954 Moscow ПК-42 119.15 187.5
195.0
200.0
195.0
112.30 4
8
Mishta Yuriy 1958 Moscow СКИФ 123.30 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
91.43 3
-
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow ПК-42 120.20 295.0
295.0
295.0
-
Malyanov Igor 1980 Moscow лично 117.60 285.0
285.0
290.0
-
Kupriyanov Aleksey 1976 Moscow ПК-42 110.10 255.0
255.0
255.0
-
Kostin Dmitriy 1961 Moscow Аксон 119.85 210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Golovach Rustam 1986 Moscow МАИ 119.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Konovalov Andrei 1986 Samarskaya oblast Самара 147.55 300.0
307.5
307.5
300.0
12
2
Danilyan Karen 1976 Moscow лично 160.00 260.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
150.76 9
3
Bykov Nikolay 1976 Moscow ВИЛС 129.00 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
152.92 8
4
Ushakov Andrey 1980 Moscow МИЭМ 135.10 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
7
-
Arkhipov Evgeniy 1972 Moscow ПК-42 126.55 270.0
270.0
270.0
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pavlikov Ruslan 290.0 111.30 170.06
2
Sled Pavel 265.0 90.00 169.17
3
Volkov Vladimir 285.0 109.00 168.20
4
Kosarev Sergey 280.0 107.25 166.11
5
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 290.0 122.90 165.84
6
Sokolov Nikolay 220.0 70.25 164.42
7
Zhuravlev Andrey 242.5 82.00 163.05
8
Lipatov Aleksandr 275.0 110.00 161.84
9
Pavlov Konstantin 185.0 59.40 159.24
10
Bykov Nikolay 270.0 129.00 152.92
Team
Team Result Points
1
ВИЛС 12 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 5 41
2
ПК-42 12 + 9 + 9 + 4 + 4 38
3
АЕС 12 + 9 + 8 + 6 35
4
МИЭМ 8 + 7 + 6 + 5 26
5
Одинцово 9 + 6 + 5 20
6
Аксон 12 + 6 18
7
Маяк 9 + 8 17
8
Нижегородская 12 + 3 15
9
Беломор-Джим 8 + 6 14
МАИ 7 + 4 + 3 14
10
"Авангард" 12 12
Самара 12 12
Саранск 12 12
п. Климово 12 12
11
«Электрон» 9 9
Электрощит 9 9
лично 9 9
12
"Серп и молот" 7 7
Беломор Джим 7 7
Владимир 7 7
Малоярославец 7 7
13
Владимирская 6 6
14
Люберцы 5 5
Серп и Молот 5 5
15
СКИФ 3 3