Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal District and Moscow Powerlifing Championships

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
28 nov - 2 dec 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
232
ID
11216
Views
1764
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 jan 2013
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Permyakova Sofiya 1985 Obninsk 46.60
165.0
165.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
395.0
534.51 12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Burova Mariya 1995 Kaluga 46.45
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
277.5
376.37 9 Цуканов В.А., Цуканова Г.И.
3
Evsyukhina Evgeniya 1989 Zhukov 45.05
90.0
90.0
30.0
30.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
284.07 Котенко А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Govorova Anna 1979 Kursk 51.40
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
142.5
142.5
357.5
449.68 12 Чурилов Ю.П.
2
Bychkova Olga 1966 Yaroslavl 51.10
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
147.5
147.5
347.5
439.07 9 Козлов С.Н.
3
Kuznetsova (Zemtsova) Irina 1991 Lipetsk 51.80
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
145.0
320.0
400.11 8 Маликов Ш.Ф.
4
Popova Svetlana 1981 Moscow 51.80
107.5
107.5
85.0
85.0
122.5
122.5
315.0
393.86 7 Матвеев В.В., Пичугин О.И.
5
Kirdeeva Anna 1985 Livny 50.65
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
112.5
112.5
305.0
387.99 6 Мишин Н.Я.
6
Volodina Evgeniya 1987 Bryansk 52.00
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
361.52 5 Трусов С.Н.
7
Konchagina Aleksandra 1991 Lipetsk 51.40
107.5
107.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
361.63 4 Маликов Ш.Ф.
8
Vlas Elena 1995 Ozyorniy 48.25
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
349.63 3 Лебедев В.В.
9
Obmelchuk Karina 1992 Lipetsk 50.75
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
266.74 Маликов Ш.Ф.
-
Gultyaeva Elena 1994 Rybinsk 51.85
Карпеткин Б.Ю.
Category 57 kg
1
Burmistrova Marina 1979 Obninsk 56.80
152.5
152.5
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
382.5
445.07 12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Korotenko Alla 1985 Moscow 55.90
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
162.5
162.5
357.5
421.23 9 Матвеев В.В., Пичугин О.И.
3
Sheveleva Anastasiya 1989 Moscow 56.40
127.5
127.5
87.5
87.5
137.5
137.5
352.5
412.45 Солодюк Д.А.
4
Shpeytelshpakher Tatyana 1994 Moscow "МИФИ" 56.30
140.0
140.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
332.5
389.59 Гуторов А.И., Банк В.В.
5
Salnikova Olesya 1990 Kaluga 56.35
110.0
110.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
312.5
365.90 8 Полушин А.Н.
6
Gubanova Anastasiya 1993 Obninsk 57.00
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
305.0
353.92 Губанова В.И., Хабаровский В.Ю.
-
Ledeneva Oksana 1996 Mytischi 53.40
115.0
115.0
Матвеев В.В.
-
Zimina (Shvetsova) Viktoriya 1994 Kovrov 53.30
Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
-
Lebedeva Viktoriya 1974 Mytischi 54.85
Солодюк Д.А.
-
Arbuzova Elena 1983 Moscow "МВА" 57.00
Ермолаев К.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Posnikova Natalya 1987 Staryy Oskol 62.25
185.0
185.0
102.5
102.5
185.0
185.0
472.5
512.08 12 Логачев С.В.
2
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 61.85
190.0
190.0
82.5
82.5
195.0
195.0
467.5
509.16 9 Филимонов В.А., Каштанов И.А.
3
Gubenko Yuliya 1977 Desnogorsk 62.45
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
150.0
150.0
382.5
413.53 8 Кухаренко А.А.
4
Zinovchenkova Snezhana 1993 Obninsk 63.00
127.5
127.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
130.0
340.0
365.15 7 Губанова В.И., Хабаровский В.Ю.
5
Yatsko (Lysenko) Anastasiya 1994 Kaluga 62.80
115.0
115.0
92.5
92.5
120.0
120.0
327.5
352.57 6 Цуканов В.А., Цуканова Г.И.
Category 72 kg
1
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 1992 Moscow "МАИ" 71.05
185.0
185.0
117.5
117.5
160.0
160.0
462.5
455.46 12 Косарев С.М., Петухов Ю.А.
2
Chekmareva Tatyana 1975 Moscow "ПК-42" 69.90
182.5
182.5
87.5
87.5
177.5
177.5
447.5
445.63 9 Пичугин О.И.
3
Volkova Mariya 1972 Moscow 68.80
155.0
155.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
410.0
412.83 8 Волков В.В.
4
Yazykova (Denisova) Antonina 1994 Zhukov 71.75
170.0
170.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
407.5
398.66 7 Котенко А.В., Котенко Н.Н.
5
Talikova Nadezhda 1960 Podolsk 69.05
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
172.5
172.5
405.0
406.75 6 Пикляев Д.
6
Kurilova Elena 1984 Ryazan 71.25
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
358.76 5 Горюнов К.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Boldakova Evgeniya 1988 Livny 79.40
215.0
215.0
115.0
115.0
187.5
187.5
517.5
475.52 12 Мишин Н.Я.
2
Krapivina Marina 1989 Moscow "МВА" 74.00
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
465.0
445.82 9 Ермолаев К.С.
3
Kharchenko Valentina 1994 Sergiyev Posad 76.95
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
155.0
155.0
422.5
395.38 8 Стуков В.В.
4
Egorova Vera 1955 Tver 84.00
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
415.0
370.07 7 Николаев Е.Ф.
Category 84+ kg
1
Alekseeva Yuliya 1993 Moscow "ПК-42" 84.30
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
135.0
370.0
329.36 12 Шпак А.Л.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Permyakova Sofiya 395.0 46.60 534.51
2
Posnikova Natalya 472.5 62.25 512.08
3
Filimonova Inna 467.5 61.85 509.16
4
Boldakova Evgeniya 517.5 79.40 475.52
5
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 462.5 71.05 455.46
6
Govorova Anna 357.5 51.40 449.68
7
Krapivina Marina 465.0 74.00 445.82
8
Chekmareva Tatyana 447.5 69.90 445.63
9
Burmistrova Marina 382.5 56.80 445.07
10
Bychkova Olga 347.5 51.10 439.07
Team
Team Result Points
1
"ПК-42" 12 + 9 21
2
"МАИ" 12 12
3
"МВА" 9 9