Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Republic Bashkortostan Classic Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Bashkortostan Republik Powerlifting Sport Federation (SBRPF)
From queues
Location
Ufa
Date
20 - 22 may 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
159
ID
30442
Views
1895
Added by
shocoman 25 may 2016
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Semenov Konstantin T 1998 Kumertau 52.40
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
321.24 12 Галлямов А.Ф., Биккулов Э.Р.
2
Yapparov Rustam T 2000 Ufa СШ-22 52.40
107.5
107.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
120.0
285.0
277.44 9 Николаев Р.В.
3
Sorokin Emil T 2000 Ufa СШ-22 52.30
82.5
82.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
250.0
243.85 8 Николаев Р.В.
4
Spirin Nikolay T 1999 Duvan 48.95
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
242.5
253.95 7 Гордеев А.П.
5
Potetnya Oleg T 1998 Kumertau 48.65
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
253.05 Косых А.П.
6
Yarushin Ivan T 2001 Duvan 49.40
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
222.89 6 Гордеев А.П.
7
Bagrov Denis T 2002 Kumertau 47.90
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
85.0
85.0
202.5
217.25 Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 59 kg
1
Konyaev Evgeniy T 1999 Ufa Тайфун 58.85
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
142.5
142.5
385.0
334.27 12 Мияссаров Р.С., -
2
Volkov Nikita T 1998 Ufa СШ-22 57.95
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
152.5
152.5
352.5
310.51 9 Николаева Е.В.
3
Suyushev Vadim T 2001 Kumertau 56.25
127.5
127.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
350.0
317.24 Котилевский К.Н., Галлямов А.Ф.
4
Pankratov Konstantin T 1998 Ufa СШ-22 59.00
100.0
100.0
82.5
82.5
150.0
150.0
332.5
288.00 8 Николаев Р.В.
5
Gladskikh Viktor T 2000 Kumertau 55.45
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
105.0
267.5
245.89 Масягутов С.Г.
6
Fatkullin Razil T 1999 Kumertau 57.55
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
234.97 7 Галлямов А.Ф.
7
Schepin Vladimir T 1998 Kumertau 56.25
75.0
75.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
217.54 Косых А.П.
8
Ilin Stanislav T 2001 Kumertau 57.60
75.0
75.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
212.63 Галлямов А.Ф.
9
Rusanov Dmitriy T 1999 Duvan 56.50
75.0
75.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
237.5
214.34 6 Гордеев А.П.
10
Konchakov Dmitriy T 2001 Ufa УГАТУ 55.25
77.5
77.5
55.0
55.0
87.5
87.5
220.0
202.95 5 Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
Category 66 kg
1
Ibragimov Ernest T 1998 Ufa СШ-22 63.50
152.5
152.5
115.0
115.0
175.0
175.0
442.5
358.91 12 Николаев Р.В.
2
Nikitin Valentin T 1998 Kumertau 64.20
125.0
125.0
97.5
97.5
157.5
157.5
380.0
305.35 9 Галлямов А.Ф.
3
Razhabov Alan T 1998 Ufa Маршал-Нефтяник 64.65
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
295.56 8 Гадиев Р.Р.
4
Ivanov Anatoliy T 2000 Kumertau 61.55
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
122.5
122.5
322.5
268.81 7 Сыкменёв А.М.
5
Poteryaev Andrey T 1999 Duvan 62.60
97.5
97.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
260.73 6 Гордеев А.П.
6
Shabalin Stepan T 1999 Ufa Тайфун 65.10
100.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
238.25 5 Мияссаров Р.С.
7
Sadykov Ruslan T 2001 Ufa ГЕРАКЛ 66.00
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
219.86 4 Брыляков А.В.
8
Kondrov Sergey T 2002 Ufa Тайфун 62.95
97.5
97.5
67.5
67.5
75.0
75.0
240.0
196.13 Кондров А.А.
9
Selischev Dmitriy T 2001 Kumertau 59.10
70.0
70.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
227.5
196.75 Галлямов А.Ф.
10
Chernov Vitaliy T 2001 Ufa ГЕРАКЛ 59.40
70.0
70.0
57.5
57.5
80.0
80.0
207.5
178.61 3 Брыляков А.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Salimgareev Ruslan T 1998 Ufa Тайфун 70.45
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
328.13 12 Мияссаров Р.С.
2
Chegodaev Sergey T 1999 Kumertau 69.00
115.0
115.0
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
372.5
282.26 9 Масягутов С.Г.
3
Shakirov Ilgam T 1998 Ufa Маршал-Нефтяник 68.55
132.5
132.5
95.0
95.0
142.5
142.5
370.0
281.81 8 Гадиев Р.Р.
4
Saubanov Danis T 2000 Kumertau 72.10
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
238.21 Масягутов С.Г.
5
Shaymardanov Shamil T 2000 Ufa ГЕРАКЛ 70.55
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
272.5
203.00 7 Брыляков А.В.
6
Ignatyev Danila T 2001 Kumertau 66.70
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
85.0
85.0
235.0
182.94 Галлямов А.Ф.
7
Khasanov Yaroslav T 1999 Kumertau 69.25
115.0
115.0
Косых А.П.
Category 83 kg
1
Khayrtdinov Dinar T 1998 Rostov-na-Donu 80.50
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
340.02 12 Хайртдинов Ф.А., Васильев Д.А.
2
Konstantinov Saveliy T 1999 Chishmy 81.20
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
297.61 9 Сулейманов Д.М.
3
Sinev German T 1999 Ufa Тайфун 77.45
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
162.5
162.5
420.0
292.81 8 Мияссаров Р.С., Ахметов М.Р.
4
Tkachenko Vladimir T 1999 Kumertau 78.30
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
387.5
268.22 Масягутов С.Г.
5
Lazarev Igor T 2000 Ufa СШ-22 77.25
132.5
132.5
90.0
90.0
152.5
152.5
375.0
261.88 7 Николаев Р.В.
6
Abdrashitov Askar T 1999 Ufa СШ-22 82.95
125.0
125.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
160.0
367.5
245.39 6 Николаев Р.В.
7
Guz Aleksandr T 2000 Meleuz 75.25
112.5
112.5
97.5
97.5
155.0
155.0
365.0
259.48 5 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
8
Koksharov Aleksandr T 2000 Ufa ГЕРАКЛ 80.00
125.0
125.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
362.5
247.48 4 Брыляков А.В.
9
Okhlyuev Mikhail T 2000 Ufa ГЕРАКЛ 81.05
105.0
105.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
140.0
332.5
225.16 3 Охлюев Е.В.
10
Pakhomov Nikita T 2001 Kumertau 78.60
75.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
158.80 Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 93 kg
1
Zakharov Klementiy T 1999 Ufa Тайфун 86.45
135.0
135.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
260.86 12 Мияссаров Р.С.
2
Ignatyev Egor T 1999 Kumertau 91.14
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
142.5
142.5
400.0
253.75 9 Сыкменёв А.М.
3
Gismatullin Danis T 1999 Kumertau 89.50
135.0
135.0
102.5
102.5
155.0
155.0
392.5
251.28 Галлямов А.Ф.
4
Romanov Vladislav T 1999 Kumertau 87.20
130.0
130.0
112.5
112.5
142.5
142.5
385.0
249.89 Сыкменёв А.М.
Category 105 kg
1
Zapolskiy Aleksandr T 1999 Kumertau 101.45
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
485.0
293.50 12 Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
2
Kadrgulov Emil T 1998 Ufa СШ-22 96.70
142.5
142.5
100.0
100.0
192.5
192.5
435.0
268.46 9 Салманов О.А., Николаев Р.В.
3
Gavrilov Pavel T 1999 Kumertau 93.95
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
295.0
184.43 Сыкменёв А.М.
4
Skokov Maksim T 2002 Kumertau 96.20
80.0
80.0
55.0
55.0
87.5
87.5
222.5
137.63 Сыкменёв А.М.
Category 120 kg
1
Iskandarov Anvar T 1998 Kumertau 110.25
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
341.09 12 Сыкменёв А.М.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ibragimov Ernest 442.5 63.50 358.91
2
Iskandarov Anvar 580.0 110.25 341.09
3
Khayrtdinov Dinar 500.0 80.50 340.02
4
Konyaev Evgeniy 385.0 58.85 334.27
5
Salimgareev Ruslan 440.0 70.45 328.13
6
Semenov Konstantin 330.0 52.40 321.24
7
Suyushev Vadim 350.0 56.25 317.24
8
Volkov Nikita 352.5 57.95 310.51
9
Nikitin Valentin 380.0 64.20 305.35
10
Konstantinov Saveliy 440.0 81.20 297.61
Team
Team Result Points
1
Тайфун 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 5 49
2
СШ-22 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
3
ГЕРАКЛ 7 + 4 + 4 + 3 + 3 21
4
Маршал-Нефтяник 8 + 8 16
5
УГАТУ 5 5