Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Students CL PL Championship

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
7 - 9 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
64947
Views
1676
Added by
Abraaamova 3 may 2020
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Voytovich Ulyana 2001 Saint Petersburg ЛТУ им. С.М. Кирова 45.80
82.5
82.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
230.0
315.08 12 Михайлова О.Ю.
2
Romanova Natalya 1993 Saint Petersburg Горный университет 47.00
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
212.5
285.79 9 Мурзаханов Н.А.
3
Abushek Yuliya 2000 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 45.90
67.5
67.5
30.0
30.0
85.0
85.0
182.5
249.62 8 Ивачев А.А.
4
Sazhina Yuliya 1999 Saint Petersburg СПбГТИ 43.75
62.5
62.5
30.0
30.0
75.0
75.0
167.5
236.75 7 Кирилин М.В.
5
Kanikova Aysylu 2000 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 46.25
50.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
Ивачев А.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Grigoryeva Nadezhda 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 51.10
95.0
95.0
65.5
65.5
90.0
90.0
250.5
316.51 12 Вендик А.О., Абаев В.М.
2
Sokolova Alena 1995 Saint Petersburg Горный университет 51.75
82.5
82.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
303.44 9 Мурзаханов Н.А.
3
Maksimova Olga 1999 Saint Petersburg СЗГМУ им. Мечникова 51.00
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
253.08 8 Михайлова О.Ю., Нехца Д.Ю.
4
Pushkareva Nadezhda 2000 Saint Petersburg СПбГТИ 50.70
62.5
62.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
85.0
185.0
235.16 7 Кирилин М.В.
5
Kozmina Galina 1998 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 48.85
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
209.17 6 Ивачев А.А.
6
Savelyeva Ekaterina 2000 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 51.30
52.5
52.5
32.5
32.5
65.0
65.0
150.0
188.96 5 Ивачев А.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Lekomtseva Ekaterina 1996 Saint Petersburg ПГУПС 55.65
100.0
100.0
40.0
40.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
307.42 12 Тропников В.И.
2
Kurysheva Anna 1997 Saint Petersburg СПбГУПТД 56.00
95.0
95.0
45.0
45.0
107.5
107.5
247.5
291.21 9
3
Kartel Anastasiya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 52.05
72.5
72.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
283.40 8 Коновалов А.А.
4
Zhurko Valeriya 2002 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 55.30
70.0
70.0
35.0
35.0
72.5
72.5
177.5
210.92 7 Ивачев А.А.
5
Zedong Karina 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛТУ им. С.М. Кирова 55.95
55.0
55.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
200.16 6 Киносто М.С.
6
Lobasheva Mariya 1999 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 55.30
65.0
65.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
65.0
165.0
196.06 5 Ивачев А.А.
7
Semetsova Alena 1999 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 56.85
55.0
55.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
191.86 4 Ивачев А.А.
8
Nikitina Elizaveta 2001 Saint Petersburg ЛГУ им. А.С. Пушкина 55.55
60.0
60.0
27.5
27.5
75.0
75.0
162.5
192.41
Category 63 kg
1
Khodneva Yuliya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 58.85
130.0
130.0
80.5
80.5
150.0
150.0
360.5
408.01 12 Вендик А.О.
2
Malkova Katerina 2000 Saint Petersburg НГУ им. Лесгафта 62.95
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
347.5
373.42 9 Дальский Д.Д.
3
Makarova Svetlana 1999 Saint Petersburg СПБГАВМ 62.80
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
127.5
127.5
290.0
312.20 8 Солодов А.В.
4
Pribylnova Ekaterina 2001 Saint Petersburg Горный университет 60.85
95.0
95.0
67.5
67.5
100.0
100.0
262.5
289.49 7 Мурзаханов Н.А.
5
Chernigovskaya Ulyana 2000 Saint Petersburg ИТМО 59.05
82.5
82.5
42.5
42.5
87.5
87.5
212.5
239.87 6 Метелев А.Г.
6
Semegen Valeriya 2001 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "Военмех" 60.85
75.0
75.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
220.57 5 Ивачев А.А.
7
Makhmudova Elina 2000 Saint Petersburg Горный университет 61.70
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
218.23 4 Мурзаханов Н.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Khristenko Mariya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 70.95
125.0
125.0
82.5
82.5
97.5
97.5
305.0
300.64 12 Вендик А.О.
2
Korlykhanova Ulyana 1999 Saint Petersburg ЛГУ им. А.С. Пушкина 69.40
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
118.0
118.0
285.5
285.73 9
3
Raylyan Ekaterina 1998 Saint Petersburg Горный университет 66.10
107.5
107.5
70.0
70.0
107.5
107.5
285.0
295.32 8 Мурзаханов Н.А.
4
Lashmanova Natalya 1996 Saint Petersburg ИТМО 70.90
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
251.48 7 Метелев А.Г.
5
Khisamova Guzel 1995 Saint Petersburg ИТМО 67.05
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
230.75 6 Метелев А.Г., Гогицаев Ф.А.
6
Lisitsyna Irina 2000 Saint Petersburg Горный университет 69.35
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
215.0
215.28 5 Мурзаханов Н.А.
-
Zhmur Darya 1997 Saint Petersburg НГУ им. Лесгафта 63.15
60.0
60.0
Дальский Д.Д.
Category 84 kg
1
Kulina Ekaterina 2000 Saint Petersburg РГПУ им. А.И. Герцена 75.10
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
120.0
335.0
318.20 12 Леппик М.Э.
-
Sidorina Anna 1997 Saint Petersburg НГУ им. Лесгафта 77.00
40.0
40.0
Дальский Д.Д.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kudelina Ekaterina 2001 Saint Petersburg СПбГМТУ 94.45
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
212.03 12 Васильев Ю.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Khodneva Yuliya 360.5 58.85 408.01
2
Malkova Katerina 347.5 62.95 373.42
3
Kulina Ekaterina 335.0 75.10 318.20
4
Grigoryeva Nadezhda 250.5 51.10 316.51
5
Voytovich Ulyana 230.0 45.80 315.08
6
Makarova Svetlana 290.0 62.80 312.20
7
Lekomtseva Ekaterina 260.0 55.65 307.42
8
Sokolova Alena 242.5 51.75 303.44
9
Khristenko Mariya 305.0 70.95 300.64
10
Raylyan Ekaterina 285.0 66.10 295.32
Team
Team Result Points
1
ЛЭТИ 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 44
2
Горный университет 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 5 38
3
БГТУ "Военмех" 8 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 5 31
4
ИТМО 7 + 6 + 6 19
5
ЛТУ им. С.М. Кирова 12 + 6 18
6
СПбГТИ 7 + 7 14
7
ПГУПС 12 12
РГПУ им. А.И. Герцена 12 12
СПбГМТУ 12 12
8
ЛГУ им. А.С. Пушкина 9 9
НГУ им. Лесгафта 9 9
СПбГУПТД 9 9
9
СЗГМУ им. Мечникова 8 8
СПБГАВМ 8 8