Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg CL BP Tournament

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 20 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Dmitrieva Valeriya T 2007 Tikhvin 42.68 25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
29.95 Тузов П.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Yalanskaya Nadezhda T 2007 Krasnoe selo 51.28 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
48.47 Полозов Д.Ю.
Category 57 kg
1
Vardanyan Arevik T 2006 Saint Petersburg 54.24 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
53.11 Морозов А.В.
2
Orlova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin 55.34 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
25.00 Тузов П.Г.
Category 63 kg
1
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin 61.55 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
46.52 Тузов П.Г.
2
Shlenskaya Polina T 2004 Saint Petersburg 61.95 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
37.91 Зобач Г.Г., Кирюхина С.М
Category 69 kg
1
Sergeeva Diana T 2003 Saint Petersburg 65.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
77.64 Никулин Д.В.
-
Voronina Ekaterina T 2007 Tikhvin 64.95 25.0
25.0
25.0
0.00 Тузов П.Г.
Category 76 kg
1
Benke Polina T 2007 Tikhvin 75.70 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
21.15 Тузов П.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Aks Ilona T 2006 Tikhvin 84.00 25.0
27.5
32.5
32.5
24.25 Тузов П.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Stulova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin 104.70 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
82.58 Тузов П.Г.
2
Peradze Darya T 2006 Tikhvin 98.40 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
23.52 Тузов П.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Belkov Gleb T 2004 Saint Petersburg 57.74 87.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
56.49 Орёл Д.В., Эргин В.В.
2
Mozharovskiy Mikhail T 2003 Saint Petersburg 54.96 55.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
39.24 Николаев М.М.
Category 66 kg
1
Kogan Arseniy T 2003 Saint Petersburg 62.45 120.0
126.0
126.0
120.0
70.16 Коган А.Г
Category 74 kg
1
Timofeev Vsevolod T 2004 Saint Petersburg 67.65 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
60.16 Мешков С.С
2
Kiselev Semen T 2003 Saint Petersburg 66.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
56.63 Юровицкий М.Б.
3
Ivasyk Denis T 2004 Saint Petersburg 70.15 85.0
92.5
102.5
92.5
50.76 Чеботарь Е.А
4
Kolesnikov Viktor T 2003 Saint Petersburg 73.15 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
44.27 Козлов Д.В., Кадзаев А.Н.
5
Knyazev Ivan T 2004 Saint Petersburg 72.85 67.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
38.99 Пластун А.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Makaev Egor T 2004 Tikhvin 80.40 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
52.34 Тузов С.Г.
2
Gerov Nikita T 2003 Saint Petersburg 81.90 90.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
49.31 Воронин А.В.
3
Egorov Mikhail T 2004 Saint Petersburg 74.40 80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
45.20 Николаев М.М.
Category 93 kg
1
Rakov Denis T 2003 Saint Petersburg 83.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
52.67 Юровицкий М.Б.
Category 105 kg
1
Pogosyan Artem T 2003 Saint Petersburg 104.15 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
53.94 Юровицкий М.Б., Горбунов К.С.
Category 120 kg
1
Utkof Roman T 2003 Saint Petersburg 118.65 120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
55.11 Юровицкий М.Б.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stulova Anastasiya 115.0 104.70 82.58
2
Sergeeva Diana 95.0 65.50 77.64
3
Vardanyan Arevik 57.5 54.24 53.11
4
Yalanskaya Nadezhda 52.5 51.28 48.47
5
Begunova Valeriya 55.0 61.55 46.52
6
Shlenskaya Polina 45.0 61.95 37.91
7
Dmitrieva Valeriya 25.0 42.68 29.95
8
Orlova Anastasiya 27.5 55.34 25.00
9
Aks Ilona 32.5 84.00 24.25
10
Peradze Darya 32.5 98.40 23.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kogan Arseniy 120.0 62.45 70.16
2
Timofeev Vsevolod 107.5 67.65 60.16
3
Kiselev Semen 100.0 66.20 56.63
4
Belkov Gleb 92.5 57.74 56.49
5
Utkof Roman 130.0 118.65 55.11
6
Pogosyan Artem 120.0 104.15 53.94
7
Rakov Denis 105.0 83.20 52.67
8
Makaev Egor 102.5 80.40 52.34
9
Ivasyk Denis 92.5 70.15 50.76
10
Gerov Nikita 97.5 81.90 49.31