Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg CL BP Championships

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 may
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 20 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Borodina Svetlana M2 1964 Saint Petersburg 56.84 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
37.87 Бородин Д.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Chernikova Yuliya M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 62.35 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
65.05 Смоляк И.А.
2
Osintseva Marina M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 61.20 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
48.80 Орёл Д.В.
1
Mikhaylova Olga M2 1971 Saint Petersburg 61.80 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
65.39 Бельцов А.С.
Category 76 kg
1
Kotova Irina M2 1970 Gatchina 75.15 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
34.70 Лебедев Е.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Lykhin Gennadiy M3 1954 Pushkin 58.28 70.0
75.5
75.5
45.87
Category 66 kg
1
Vysokov Aleksey M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 65.10 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
57.15 Савицкий Б.В.
1
Isaev Sergey M3 1954 Gatchina 65.15 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
47.13 Лебедев Е.В.
2
Bovin Aleksandr M3 1958 Pikalyovo 65.95 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
46.81
Category 74 kg
1
Orlov Andrey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 73.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
66.95 Орёл Д.В.
2
Ermolaev Aleksandr M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 73.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
61.64 Савицкий Б.В.
3
Shemyakin Sergey M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 73.95 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
57.35
1
Zaytsev Igor M2 1963 Saint Petersburg 72.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
57.87
2
Stulov Sergey M2 1971 Tikhvin 72.95 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
41.65 Тузов С.Г.
1
Arutyunov Vyacheslav M4 1944 Gatchina 73.85 90.5
95.0
95.5
95.5
50.99 Лебедев Е.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Kadyrov Yuriy M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 81.75 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
83.53 Шемякин С.Э.
2
Bibikin Aleksey M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 82.25 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
78.22 Черноморец М.С.
3
Spitsyn Anton M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 81.95 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
75.84
4
Petrov Mikhail M1 1973 Pikalyovo 81.25 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
68.56
5
Bystrov Aleksey M1 1974 Pikalyovo 82.60 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
62.94
1
Lebedev Valentin M2 1965 Pikalyovo 80.40 140.0
145.0
145.0
74.04
2
Grigoryev Gennadiy M2 1967 Saint Petersburg 82.05 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
69.48 Бирюков В.В.
3
Khmara Aleksandr M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 81.70 112.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
63.30 Лукашов С.А.
1
Popov Igor M3 1957 Saint Petersburg 81.75 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
69.61 Бирюков В.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Kornev Roman M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 92.10 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
76.27 Приемышев И.Н.
2
Biryukov Vyacheslav M1 1982 Saint Petersburg 87.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
75.84
3
Meshkov Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 91.60 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
71.70
4
Romantsov Viktor M1 1982 Saint Petersburg 90.35 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
67.38
5
Lashkov Roman M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 86.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
63.98 Орёл Д.В.
1
Krivov Yuriy M2 1966 Saint Petersburg 87.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
68.31
2
Likhvatskiy Igor M2 1965 Saint Petersburg 90.95 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
67.16 Иволгин П.А.
3
Egorov Pavel M2 1971 Saint Petersburg 91.55 125.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
63.35 Лупуленко А.Н.
1
Smolyak Igor M3 1960 Saint Petersburg 85.00 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
76.92
2
Belousov Aleksandr M3 1960 Pikalyovo 92.35 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
72.60
3
Balabatko Igor M3 1960 Saint Petersburg 91.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
50.30
Category 105 kg
1
Vasilyev Aleksey M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 104.50 182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
85.26
2
Kononov Nikolay M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 102.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
71.25
3
Scherbakov Maksim M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 101.60 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
63.66 Савицкий Б.В.
1
Kulik Evgeniy M2 1971 Pikalyovo 104.15 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
78.66
1
Yakovlev Vitaliy M3 1961 Saint Petersburg 104.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
62.83
Category 120 kg
1
Savitskiy Boris M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 117.45 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
72.39 Ягодка В.Г.
1
Ivanov Igor M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 107.95 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
70.74 Лукашов С.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Vershinin Igor M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 136.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
83.99 Лукашов С.А.
2
Chastev Andrey M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 124.90 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
80.89 Частева С.А.
1
Sablukov Aleksey M2 1966 Pikalyovo 124.65 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
60.20
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Chernikova Yuliya 77.5 62.35 65.05
2
Osintseva Marina 57.5 61.20 48.80
Masters 2
1
Mikhaylova Olga 77.5 61.80 65.39
2
Borodina Svetlana 42.5 56.84 37.87
3
Kotova Irina 45.0 75.15 34.70
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Vasilyev Aleksey 190.0 104.50 85.26
2
Vershinin Igor 210.0 136.70 83.99
3
Kadyrov Yuriy 165.0 81.75 83.53
4
Chastev Andrey 195.0 124.90 80.89
5
Bibikin Aleksey 155.0 82.25 78.22
6
Kornev Roman 160.0 92.10 76.27
7
Biryukov Vyacheslav 155.0 87.40 75.84
8
Spitsyn Anton 150.0 81.95 75.84
9
Savitskiy Boris 170.0 117.45 72.39
10
Meshkov Aleksandr 150.0 91.60 71.70
Masters 2
1
Kulik Evgeniy 175.0 104.15 78.66
2
Lebedev Valentin 145.0 80.40 74.04
3
Ivanov Igor 160.0 107.95 70.74
4
Grigoryev Gennadiy 137.5 82.05 69.48
5
Krivov Yuriy 140.0 87.90 68.31
6
Likhvatskiy Igor 140.0 90.95 67.16
7
Egorov Pavel 132.5 91.55 63.35
8
Khmara Aleksandr 125.0 81.70 63.30
9
Sablukov Aleksey 145.0 124.65 60.20
10
Zaytsev Igor 107.5 72.70 57.87
Masters 4
1
Smolyak Igor 155.0 85.00 76.92
2
Belousov Aleksandr 152.5 92.35 72.60
3
Popov Igor 137.5 81.75 69.61
4
Yakovlev Vitaliy 140.0 104.50 62.83
5
Balabatko Igor 105.0 91.20 50.30
6
Isaev Sergey 82.5 65.15 47.13
7
Bovin Aleksandr 82.5 65.95 46.81
8
Lykhin Gennadiy 75.5 58.28 45.87
Masters 3
1
Arutyunov Vyacheslav 95.5 73.85 50.99