Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Kolomyia
Date
23 - 26 feb 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
145
ID
65806
Views
510
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 31 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 43 kg
1
Polyanska Mariya T 2003 Yavorov 42.30
92.5
92.5
47.5
47.5
105.5
105.5
245.5
354.63
1
Brazhnik Dariya J 1997 Poltava 42.50
125.0
125.0
65.5
65.5
110.0
110.0
300.5
432.53
2
Ivanyuk Ivanna J 1999 Snyatin 42.30
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
82.5
82.5
217.5
314.00
Category 47 kg
1
Melnikova Miroslava T 2002 Druzhkivka 46.70
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
282.5
381.16
2
Alokhina Irina T 2000 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 45.80
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
250.0
342.00
3
Markiv Viktoriya T 2002 Yavorov 46.60
90.0
90.0
62.5
62.5
85.0
85.0
237.5
321.28
1
Demyan Zina O 1997 Chernostsy 46.60
132.5
132.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
130.0
345.0
466.63
2
Osipova Katerina O 1994 Chernostsy 45.60
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
107.5
257.5
353.56
Category 52 kg
1
Prikhodko Karina T 2001 Druzhkivka 51.40
110.0
110.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
280.0
351.93
2
Bzdir Sofiya T 2003 Yavorov 50.80
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
255.0
323.45
1
Nakonechna Anastasiya J 1995 Ternopil' 51.30
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
160.5
160.5
390.5
491.48
2
Hurak Viktoriia J 1998 Gorodenka 51.70
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
475.20
3
Korotkevich Margarita J 1996 Druzhkivka 51.00
127.5
127.5
67.5
67.5
115.0
115.0
310.0
391.80
1
Klymenko Kateryna O 1985 Poltava 51.70
177.5
177.5
117.5
117.5
172.5
172.5
467.5
585.15
2
Shlopko Tetyana O 1996 Kamenets-Podolskiy 50.70
nj 187.5
nj 187.5
nj 110.0
nj 110.0
nj 162.5
nj 162.5
460.0
584.72
3
Derevyanko Anastasiya O 1987 Ivano-Frankovsk 48.50
175.0
175.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
447.5
588.07
4
Garnaga Darya O 1983 Kharkov 51.60
135.0
135.0
82.5
82.5
140.0
140.0
357.5
448.20
5
Pashuk Tetyana O 1984 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 51.60
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
127.5
127.5
342.5
428.95
Category 57 kg
1
Antonyuk Anastasiya T 2002 Kamenets-Podolskiy 55.50
173.0
173.0
95.0
95.0
150.5
150.5
418.5
495.39
2
Kiyakh Angelina T 2002 Borispol 56.10
140.0
140.0
77.5
77.5
137.5
137.5
355.0
417.11
3
Bukkina Olena T 2001 Khmelnitskiy 56.50
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
414.45
4
Bilous Mariya T 2000 Borispol 55.50
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
367.32
5
Rozsolova Anzhelika T 2002 Druzhkivka 55.70
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
360.33
6
Kvas Irina T 2003 Yavorov 56.90
110.0
110.0
47.5
47.5
127.5
127.5
285.0
331.12
1
Gargunovska Nataliya J 1998 Kharkov 56.70
205.5
205.5
105.0
105.0
171.5
171.5
482.0
561.08
2
Chikalina Yuliya J 1998 Lvov 55.90
157.5
157.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
180.0
450.0
530.07
3
Bezhevets Ganna J 1995 Khmelnitskiy 56.20
160.0
160.0
87.5
87.5
147.5
147.5
395.0
463.33
4
Golubenko Laura J 1997 Mariupol 55.60
140.0
140.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
401.85
1
Gronovich Oksana O 1994 Lutsk 55.50
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
172.5
172.5
427.5
506.40
2
Osichka Larisa O 1986 Volochisk 56.60
167.5
167.5
85.0
85.0
170.0
170.0
422.5
492.43
3
Matveeva Viktoriya O 1992 Druzhkivka 56.40
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
127.5
127.5
327.5
382.77
Category 63 kg
1
Tkachuk Katerina T 2000 Kamenets-Podolskiy 60.20
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
152.5
152.5
437.5
486.32
2
Savchenko Anna T 2000 Druzhkivka 62.30
172.5
172.5
87.5
87.5
137.5
137.5
397.5
430.48
3
Kolesnik Anita T 2003 Ukraine 59.50
147.5
147.5
60.0
60.0
137.5
137.5
345.0
386.89
4
Rakhuba Anna T 2000 Kramatorsk 59.40
155.0
155.0
70.0
70.0
117.5
117.5
342.5
384.74
5
Kozir Mariya T 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 60.40
55.0
55.0
30.0
30.0
67.5
67.5
152.5
169.08
1
Shenderchuk Mariya J 1998 Ukraine 62.50
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
491.26
2
Dekermendzhi Ganna J 1999 Mangush 58.50
167.5
167.5
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
407.5
463.10
3
Osiїk Yuliya J 1998 Lutsk 60.90
172.5
172.5
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
402.5
443.11
1
Bichok Lyudmila O 1990 Kyiv 62.40
165.0
165.0
117.5
117.5
155.0
155.0
437.5
473.28
2
Skorik Elizaveta O 1993 Rubezhnoe 62.90
157.5
157.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
375.0
403.02
Category 72 kg
1
Krasnova Ruslana T 2000 Mariupol 68.70
200.5
200.5
115.0
115.0
171.0
171.0
486.5
490.20
2
Rusanenko Darina T 2001 Druzhkivka 65.20
200.0
200.0
100.0
100.0
170.5
170.5
470.5
492.09
3
Meleshko Amina T 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 65.90
57.5
57.5
32.5
32.5
70.0
70.0
160.0
166.15
1
Pinionzh Katerina J 1998 Mariupol 71.40
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
412.00
1
Marchenko (Knyazeva) Antonina O 1989 Druzhkivka 71.60
245.0
245.0
170.0
170.0
195.0
195.0
610.0
597.44
2
Voyna Anastasiya O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 68.60
152.5
152.5
97.5
97.5
152.5
152.5
402.5
406.06
3
Kovalova Marina O 1993 Lugansk 70.60
160.0
160.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
397.5
392.84
Category 84 kg
1
Goliyad Olesya T 2001 Borispol 74.90
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
342.46
2
Paraskevich Katerina T 2001 Khmelnitskiy 72.20
130.0
130.0
92.5
92.5
122.5
122.5
345.0
336.02
1
Pustovitova Katerina J 1995 Rubezhnoe 75.90
120.0
120.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
322.5
304.25
1
Tishakova Evgeniya O 1989 Kharkov 81.60
255.0
255.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
610.0
551.95
2
Zagoruyko Valentina O 1992 Kamenets-Podolskiy 83.60
225.0
225.0
122.5
122.5
190.0
190.0
537.5
480.32
3
Galka Nataliya O 1991 Kramatorsk 75.70
180.0
180.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
377.98
Category 84+ kg
1
Orobets Inna O 1971 Kolomyia 105.40
215.0
215.0
165.0
165.0
190.0
190.0
570.0
467.91
2
Govtova Vira O 1977 Kolomyia 99.10
205.0
205.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
180.0
517.5
431.93
3
Litvinyuk Tetyana O 1996 Chernostsy 95.50
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
170.0
505.0
426.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Antonyuk Anastasiya 418.5 55.50 495.39
2
Rusanenko Darina 470.5 65.20 492.09
3
Krasnova Ruslana 486.5 68.70 490.20
4
Tkachuk Katerina 437.5 60.20 486.32
5
Savchenko Anna 397.5 62.30 430.48
6
Kiyakh Angelina 355.0 56.10 417.11
7
Bukkina Olena 355.0 56.50 414.45
8
Kolesnik Anita 345.0 59.50 386.89
9
Rakhuba Anna 342.5 59.40 384.74
10
Melnikova Miroslava 282.5 46.70 381.16
Junior
1
Gargunovska Nataliya 482.0 56.70 561.08
2
Chikalina Yuliya 450.0 55.90 530.07
3
Nakonechna Anastasiya 390.5 51.30 491.48
4
Shenderchuk Mariya 455.0 62.50 491.26
5
Hurak Viktoriia 380.0 51.70 475.20
6
Bezhevets Ganna 395.0 56.20 463.33
7
Dekermendzhi Ganna 407.5 58.50 463.10
8
Osiїk Yuliya 402.5 60.90 443.11
9
Brazhnik Dariya 300.5 42.50 432.53
10
Pinionzh Katerina 420.0 71.40 412.00
Open
1
Marchenko (Knyazeva) Antonina 610.0 71.60 597.44
2
Derevyanko Anastasiya 447.5 48.50 588.07
3
Klymenko Kateryna 467.5 51.70 585.15
4
Shlopko Tetyana 460.0 50.70 584.72
5
Tishakova Evgeniya 610.0 81.60 551.95
6
Gronovich Oksana 427.5 55.50 506.40
7
Osichka Larisa 422.5 56.60 492.43
8
Zagoruyko Valentina 537.5 83.60 480.32
9
Bichok Lyudmila 437.5 62.40 473.28
10
Orobets Inna 570.0 105.40 467.91