Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Lvov
Date
26 - 28 feb 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
54
ID
65809
Views
436
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 nov 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 1 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Polyanska Mariya O 2003 Ternopil' 47.00
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
127.5
127.5
327.5
527.38
2
Kapkovska Inna O 1996 Zhytomir 46.50
120.0
120.0
77.5
77.5
115.0
115.0
312.5
510.32
Category 52 kg
1
Derevyanko Anastasiya O 1987 Ivano-Frankovsk 50.10
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
177.5
177.5
467.5
687.95
2
Shlopko Tetyana O 1996 Kamenets-Podolskiy 49.50
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
460.0
682.54
3
Kozir Mariya O 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 51.50
85.0
85.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
410.23
Category 57 kg
1
Klymenko Kateryna O 1985 Poltava 52.30
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
670.81
2
Osichka Larisa O 1986 Volochisk 56.80
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
605.01
3
Bezhevets Ganna O 1995 Khmelnitskiy 56.60
167.5
167.5
92.5
92.5
142.5
142.5
402.5
573.80
4
Garnaga Darya O 1983 Kharkov 55.20
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
150.0
150.0
382.5
556.39
5
Shikina Marina O 1980 Kramatorsk 56.60
152.5
152.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
382.5
550.42
6
Bilous Mariya O 2000 Borispol 56.40
142.5
142.5
82.5
82.5
137.5
137.5
362.5
527.83
Category 63 kg
1
Solovyova (Vitsyevska) Larysa O 1978 Kyiv 63.00
217.5
217.5
167.5
167.5
215.0
215.0
600.0
766.39
2
Gargunovska Nataliya O 1998 Kharkov 61.30
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
172.5
172.5
502.5
666.70
3
Kozyar Ivanna O 1985 Chishki 62.30
142.5
142.5
72.5
72.5
147.5
147.5
362.5
506.87
4
Matveeva Viktoriya O 1992 Kramatorsk 62.90
150.0
150.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
362.5
504.96
Category 72 kg
1
Marchenko (Knyazeva) Antonina O 1989 Druzhkivka 70.40
220.0
220.0
177.5
177.5
167.5
167.5
565.0
694.66
2
Bichok Lyudmila O 1990 Kyiv 71.20
185.0
185.0
142.5
142.5
180.0
180.0
507.5
632.01
3
Kolesnikova Irina O 1986 Zhytomir 72.00
170.0
170.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
518.66
-
Kovalova Marina O 1993 Lugansk 70.90
172.5
172.5
170.0
170.0
Category 84 kg
1
Rusanenko Darina O 2001 Druzhkivka 74.10
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
165.0
165.0
525.0
640.02
2
Galka Nataliya O 1991 Kramatorsk 80.70
180.0
180.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
130.0
395.0
493.18
3
Meleshko Amina O 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 73.80
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
348.87
Category 84+ kg
1
Zagoruyko Valentina O 1992 Kamenets-Podolskiy 90.50
245.0
245.0
140.0
140.0
202.5
202.5
587.5
652.61
2
Orobets Inna O 1971 Kolomyia 108.30
220.0
220.0
182.5
182.5
185.0
185.0
587.5
614.16
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Volosyanko Danilo O 2004 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 52.00
90.0
90.0
72.5
72.5
100.0
100.0
262.5
347.67
Category 66 kg
1
Oliynik Vasil O 1994 Kolomyia 66.00
270.0
270.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
665.0
642.00
2
Titenkov Volodymyr O 1983 Kramatorsk 65.60
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
197.5
197.5
587.5
577.17
-
Agadzhanyan Oleksandr O 1979 Druzhkivka 63.40
90.0
90.0
75.0
75.0
Category 74 kg
1
Galkin Volodymyr O 1995 Krasnyi Lyman 73.90
315.0
315.0
180.0
180.0
285.0
285.0
780.0
688.83
2
Timoftey Igor O 1986 Volochisk 74.00
262.5
262.5
185.0
185.0
255.0
255.0
702.5
626.02
3
Stepanov Andriy O 1992 Glukhov 73.00
272.5
272.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
240.0
675.0
609.13
4
Ripka Ostap O 1997 Chishki 74.00
260.0
260.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
559.78
5
Babakov Oleksandr O 1995 Kramatorsk 73.10
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
556.00
-
Chernichenko Stanislav O 1991 Kramatorsk 74.00
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
Category 83 kg
1
Kolomoets Vitaliy O 1992 Nemirov 82.30
355.0
355.0
230.0
230.0
320.0
320.0
905.0
739.09
2
Barannik Mykola O 1989 Rubezhnoe 81.80
340.0
340.0
267.5
267.5
282.5
282.5
890.0
730.45
3
Naniev Andriy O 1984 Kyiv 82.90
n 360.5
n 360.5
240.0
240.0
285.0
285.0
885.5
721.35
4
Chorniy Vladislav O 1997 Mangush 77.50
350.0
350.0
205.0
205.0
305.0
305.0
860.0
731.18
5
Fanta Vitaliy O 1982 Hust 83.00
265.0
265.0
155.0
155.0
265.0
265.0
685.0
571.01
-
Korol Ivan O 1993 Borislav 82.60
232.5
232.5
285.0
285.0
Category 93 kg
1
Rysev Volodymyr O 1982 Sverdlovsk 88.50
370.0
370.0
280.0
280.0
340.0
340.0
990.0
769.93
2
Musienko Kostyantin O 1997 Druzhkivka 92.50
360.0
360.0
n 325.0
n 325.0
305.0
305.0
990.0
751.18
3
Dubovoy Volodymyr O 1990 Rubezhnoe 91.90
340.0
340.0
215.0
215.0
265.0
265.0
820.0
634.18
Category 105 kg
1
Bilyy Sergiy O 1990 Petrovskoe 104.30
420.0
420.0
305.0
305.0
360.0
360.0
1085.0
767.06
2
Rubets Oleksandr O 1996 Mariupol 103.90
420.0
420.0
300.0
300.0
340.0
340.0
1060.0
752.13
3
Beliy Yevgen O 1989 Kramatorsk 93.60
300.0
300.0
185.0
185.0
310.0
310.0
795.0
610.43
4
Ivanchenko Igor O 1989 Glukhov 103.00
290.0
290.0
202.5
202.5
260.0
260.0
752.5
552.18
5
Sydorov Oleksiy O 1990 Kharkov 100.70
237.5
237.5
165.0
165.0
265.0
265.0
667.5
501.78
-
Gerts Vasil O 1996 Mukachevo 99.30
Category 120 kg
1
Kovalyov Danylo O 1996 Kramatorsk 109.20
390.0
390.0
315.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
1027.5
712.45
2
Leskovets Viktor O 1990 Kyiv 109.70
390.0
390.0
n 340.0
n 340.0
297.5
297.5
1027.5
710.81
3
Bychkov Oleksiy O 1985 Kramatorsk 116.60
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
325.0
325.0
775.0
533.11
Category 120+ kg
1
Shevchenko Andriy O 1995 Kramatorsk 140.50
425.0
425.0
327.5
327.5
347.5
347.5
1100.0
673.71
2
Goliney Viktor O 2000 Kolomyia 140.00
375.0
375.0
300.0
300.0
330.0
330.0
1005.0
620.79
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Solovyova (Vitsyevska) Larysa 600.0 63.00 766.39
2
Marchenko (Knyazeva) Antonina 565.0 70.40 694.66
3
Derevyanko Anastasiya 467.5 50.10 687.95
4
Shlopko Tetyana 460.0 49.50 682.54
5
Klymenko Kateryna 465.0 52.30 670.81
6
Gargunovska Nataliya 502.5 61.30 666.70
7
Zagoruyko Valentina 587.5 90.50 652.61
8
Rusanenko Darina 525.0 74.10 640.02
9
Bichok Lyudmila 507.5 71.20 632.01
10
Orobets Inna 587.5 108.30 614.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rysev Volodymyr 990.0 88.50 769.93
2
Bilyy Sergiy 1085.0 104.30 767.06
3
Rubets Oleksandr 1060.0 103.90 752.13
4
Musienko Kostyantin 990.0 92.50 751.18
5
Kolomoets Vitaliy 905.0 82.30 739.09
6
Chorniy Vladislav 860.0 77.50 731.18
7
Barannik Mykola 890.0 81.80 730.45
8
Naniev Andriy 885.5 82.90 721.35
9
Kovalyov Danylo 1027.5 109.20 712.45
10
Leskovets Viktor 1027.5 109.70 710.81