Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Donetsk Region in Powerlifting

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Kramatorsk
Date
3 - 6 jan 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
38
ID
6362
Views
220
Added by
napasim 17 apr 2011
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kravchenko Svitlana 1957 Svitlodarsk 51.00
rm1m2 90.0
rm1m2 90.0
rm1m2 47.5
rm1m2 47.5
rm1m2 100.0
rm1m2 100.0
rm1m2 237.5
300.53 12
Category 63 kg
1
Sinepalova Natalya 1984 Snezhnoe 62.40
62.5
62.5
47.5
47.5
75.0
75.0
185.0
200.13 12
Category 72 kg
1
Knyazeva (Marochko) Antonina 1989 Kostiantynivka 66.00
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
460.0
477.19 12 А.Князев
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Lukyanchikov Aleksey 1986 Donetsk 56.00
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
491.59 12 В.Плужник; И.Закиров
2
Titenkov Volodymyr 1983 Kramatorsk 55.00
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
155.0
430.0
398.47 9 А.Балабанов
3
Sologub Andrey 1985 Kramatorsk 59.00
112.5
112.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
342.5
296.66 8 А.Князев
Category 66 kg
1
Kozhem'yaka Sergiy 1988 Khartsyzk 65.00
ro 262.5
ro 262.5
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
602.5
479.11 12 А.Маркевич; А.Караченцев
2
Samoylov Maksim 1994 Druzhkivka 64.20
230.0
230.0
132.5
132.5
202.5
202.5
565.0
454.00 9 С.Федоренко
3
Cheusov Oleksiy 1994 Kostiantynivka 66.00
202.5
202.5
102.5
102.5
210.0
210.0
515.0
404.38 8 А.Князев; А.Марочко
Category 74 kg
1
Karachentsev Anton 1983 Khartsyzk 74.00
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
460.36 12
2
Pozdnukhov Oleksiy 1983 Sloviansk 73.00
230.0
230.0
127.5
127.5
255.0
255.0
612.5
444.89 9
-
Degtyarenko Artem 1992 Soledar 72.90
А.Петренко; А.Евсович
Category 83 kg
1
Panteleyev Artem 1992 Druzhkivka 80.50
302.5
302.5
180.0
180.0
267.5
267.5
750.0
510.03 12 С.Федоренко
2
Chelpanov Mykola 1989 Makiivka 78.00
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
444.10 9
3
Lytvynenko Valentyn 1970 Kramatorsk 82.00
rm1 220.0
rm1 220.0
rm1 160.0
rm1 160.0
rm1 252.5
rm1 252.5
rm1 632.5
425.27 8 А.Балабанов
4
Kovalenko Sergiy 1994 Soledar 75.00
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
438.22 7 А.Петренко; А.Евсович
5
Kolesnikov Sergiy 1988 Mariupol 78.00
210.0
210.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
240.0
555.0
385.12 6 А.Николенко
Category 93 kg
1
Chvyrov Oleksiy 1987 Kostiantynivka 91.00
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
255.0
720.0
457.10 12 А.Князев
2
Petrenko Illya 1983 Khartsyzk 91.00
270.0
270.0
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
712.5
452.34 9
3
Starov Sergiy 1986 Kramatorsk 84.00
255.0
255.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
454.04 8 А.Балабанов
4
Kondratenko Roman 1986 Khartsyzk 91.00
270.0
270.0
105.0
105.0
267.5
267.5
642.5
407.90 7 А.Маркевич; А.Караченцев
5
Bogatyr Anton 1984 Kramatorsk 91.00
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
377.74 6 А.Балабанов
-
Kalashnikov Oleg 1985 Mariupol 92.00
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
Р.Мамий
Category 105 kg
1
Bychkov Oleksiy 1985 Kramatorsk 98.00
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
ro 340.0
ro 340.0
ro 900.0
552.28 12 О.Усенко
2
Knyazev Oleksandr 1987 Kostiantynivka 97.50
290.0
290.0
207.5
207.5
310.0
310.0
807.5
496.59 9 А.Марочко
3
Katunin Vadym 1979 Kramatorsk 97.00
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
486.90 8 А.Балабанов
4
Khadzhinov Dmytro 1981 Mariupol 103.00
265.0
265.0
215.0
215.0
252.5
252.5
732.5
440.75 7 Р.Мамий
5
Nemirchiy Yevgen 1989 Druzhkivka 99.00
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
690.0
421.64 6 С.Федоренко
6
Garmash Dmytro 1972 Druzhkivka 100.00
240.0
240.0
192.5
192.5
232.5
232.5
665.0
404.71 5 С.Федоренко
7
Gurtoviy Yuriy 1986 Kramatorsk 98.00
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
392.74 4 А.Балабанов
8
Kovalev Igor 1982 Druzhkivka 101.00
232.5
232.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
622.5
377.36 3 В.Яцков
9
Marinov Artem 1987 Kramatorsk 95.00
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
332.79 2
DQ
Korotych Oleksandr 1983 Donetsk Oblast
Category 120 kg
1
Petrenko Andriy 1986 Kramatorsk 109.00
292.5
292.5
212.5
212.5
292.5
292.5
797.5
470.66 12 О.Усенко
2
Suprun Artem 1986 Kramatorsk 109.50
285.0
285.0
212.5
212.5
250.0
250.0
747.5
440.52 9 А.Балабанов
3
Proskurnya Vitaliy 1986 Volnovakha 107.50
265.0
265.0
140.0
140.0
300.0
300.0
705.0
417.92 8
Category 120+ kg
1
Topuz Oleksandr 1982 Druzhkivka 135.00
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
427.10 12 С.Федоренко
-
Baklitskiy Oleksandr 1991 Donetsk 130.00
270.0
270.0
И.Обухов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Knyazeva (Marochko) Antonina 460.0 66.00 477.19
2
Kravchenko Svitlana rm1m2 237.5 51.00 300.53
3
Sinepalova Natalya 185.0 62.40 200.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bychkov Oleksiy ro 900.0 98.00 552.28
2
Panteleyev Artem 750.0 80.50 510.03
3
Knyazev Oleksandr 807.5 97.50 496.59
4
Lukyanchikov Aleksey 540.0 56.00 491.59
5
Katunin Vadym 790.0 97.00 486.90
6
Kozhem'yaka Sergiy 602.5 65.00 479.11
7
Petrenko Andriy 797.5 109.00 470.66
8
Karachentsev Anton 640.0 74.00 460.36
9
Chvyrov Oleksiy 720.0 91.00 457.10
10
Starov Sergiy 685.0 84.00 454.04
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kramatorsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
2
Druzhkivka 12 + 12 + 9 + 6 + 5 44
3
Kostiantynivka 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 41
4
Khartsyzk 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 40
5
Mariupol 7 + 6 13
6
Donetsk 12 12
Snezhnoe 12 12
Svitlodarsk 12 12
7
Makiivka 9 9
Sloviansk 9 9
8
Volnovakha 8 8
9
Soledar 7 7