Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Donetsk Oblast CL PL Championship

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Kostiantynivka
Date
18 - 24 may 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
165
ID
22523
Views
1179
Added by
9638 10 jun 2015
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Yermishin Vladyslav 1994 Soledar 58.30
ro 161.0
ro 161.0
125.0
125.0
ro 207.5
ro 207.5
ro 493.5
432.25 12 О.І. Петренко (п)
2
Agadzhanyan Oleksandr 1979 Druzhkivka 59.00
137.5
137.5
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
407.5
352.97 9 самостійно (п)
3
Gololobov Illya 1977 Druzhkivka 58.10
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
338.31 8 самостійно (п)
4
Papuchiy Oleksiy 1990 Soledar 58.70
125.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
140.0
375.0
326.36 7 М.С. Сташкевич (п)
Category 66 kg
1
Ruzimuradov Ruslan 1998 Druzhkivka 65.00
152.5
152.5
137.5
137.5
197.5
197.5
487.5
387.66 12 С.В. Федоренко (п)
2
Stashkevich Ivan 1982 Soledar 63.90
147.5
147.5
107.5
107.5
177.5
177.5
432.5
348.92 9 М.С. Сташкевич (п)
3
Getmanenko Denys 1999 Krasnyi Lyman 65.10
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
175.0
175.0
432.5
343.48 8 О.О. Алексеенко (п); О.О. Рокочий
Category 74 kg
1
Protsenko Vladislav 1987 Kostiantynivka 74.00
170.0
170.0
ro 153.0
ro 153.0
180.0
180.0
503.0
361.81 12 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
2
Maltsev Artem 1987 Soledar 72.70
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
232.5
232.5
502.5
366.09 самостійно (п)
3
Romaniy Stanislav 1990 Soledar 69.40
172.5
172.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
195.0
485.0
365.87 О.І. Петренко (п)
4
Sirovatskiy Andriy 1989 Krasnyi Lyman 71.50
155.0
155.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
475.0
350.31 9 О.О. Алексеенко (п); О.О. Рокочий
5
Chernichenko Stanislav 1991 Kramatorsk 72.90
137.5
137.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
440.0
319.91 8 О.М. Бичков (п)
6
Tupikov Anton 1988 Kramatorsk 71.80
142.5
142.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
150.0
410.0
301.44 7 О.М. Усенко (п)
Category 83 kg
1
Narkhov Oleksandr 1985 Donetsk 82.70
ro 235.0
ro 235.0
145.0
145.0
ro 285.5
ro 285.5
ro 665.5
445.18 Ю.В. Верніченко (п); М.Ф. Скалкін
2
Alekseyenko Oleksandr 1990 Krasnyi Lyman 82.70
230.0
230.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
647.5
433.14 12 О.О. Рокочий (п)
3
Shvanik Anton 1991 Soledar 82.10
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
245.0
245.0
595.0
399.76 9 М.С. Сташкевич (п)
4
Bogdanov Andriy 1991 Soledar 82.50
205.0
205.0
142.5
142.5
235.0
235.0
582.5
390.22 О.І. Петренко (п)
5
Deynega Sergiy 1988 Soledar 83.00
165.0
165.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
343.76 О.І. Петренко (п)
6
Savenko Oleksandr 1988 Kostiantynivka 81.10
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
207.5
207.5
487.5
329.99 8 самостійно (п)
7
Sholda Roman 1976 Soledar 77.20
140.0
140.0
122.5
122.5
180.0
180.0
442.5
309.16 О.І. Петренко (п)
8
Babaev Oleksiy 1987 Kostiantynivka 85.50
150.0
150.0
115.0
115.0
172.5
172.5
437.5
287.07 7 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
Category 93 kg
1
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 1991 Khartsyzk 92.20
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
645.0
406.86 П.О. Таймазов (п)
2
Bogdanov Yuriy 1991 Soledar 90.10
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
395.58 12 О.І. Петренко (п)
3
Yurchenko Denis 1991 Kostiantynivka 86.20
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
237.5
237.5
577.5
377.21 9 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
4
Lytvynenko Valentyn 1970 Kramatorsk 92.50
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
232.5
232.5
577.5
363.71 8 О.О. Балабанов (п)
5
Cherkasheninov Viktor 1977 Krasnyi Lyman 92.50
195.0
195.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
352.69 7 О.О. Алексеенко (п); О.О. Рокочий
6
Tolstov Dmitro 1986 Kramatorsk 93.00
180.0
180.0
152.5
152.5
225.0
225.0
557.5
350.22 6 О.М. Бичков (п)
7
Kozhushko Sergiy 1985 Soledar 93.00
182.5
182.5
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
552.5
347.08 М.С. Сташкевич (п)
8
Yakovlev Sergiy 1991 Soledar 89.10
172.5
172.5
152.5
152.5
207.5
207.5
532.5
341.70 О.І. Петренко (п)
9
Siriy Petro 1989 Kostiantynivka 83.80
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
338.51 5 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
10
Pasokha Yuriy 1982 Soledar 93.00
170.0
170.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
507.5
318.81 О.І. Петренко (п)
11
Batyutenko Vitaliy 1986 Kramatorsk 92.10
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
302.94 4 О.М. Усенко (п)
12
Kucheryavikh Denis 1998 Kostiantynivka 85.20
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
286.00 самостійно (п)
13
Sevostyanov Oleksandr 1984 Kostiantynivka 86.60
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
420.0
273.64 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
14
Vandishev Denis 1990 Kostiantynivka 87.20
130.0
130.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
269.37 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
15
Kharin Roman 1983 Kostiantynivka 87.30
125.0
125.0
95.0
95.0
175.0
175.0
395.0
256.23 А.О. Доценко (п); О.В. Князев
Category 105 kg
1
Beliy Yevgen 1989 Kramatorsk 95.90
235.0
235.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
285.0
685.0
424.30 12 О.О. Балабанов (п)
2
Noga Ivan 1991 Soledar 99.50
245.0
245.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
411.63 9 О.І. Петренко (п)
3
Marinov Artem 1987 Kramatorsk 104.90
215.0
215.0
177.5
177.5
270.0
270.0
662.5
396.01 8 самостійно (п)
4
Sotnik Andriy 1986 Krasnyi Lyman 101.90
205.0
205.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
368.52 7 О.О. Алексеенко (п); О.О. Рокочий
5
Vasilev Yuriy 1987 Soledar 98.40
200.0
200.0
152.5
152.5
230.0
230.0
582.5
356.84 О.І. Петренко (п)
6
Guborev Oleksiy 1987 Kramatorsk 93.10
180.0
180.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
230.0
552.5
346.90 самостійно (п)
7
Shevchenko Sergiy 1979 Kramatorsk 99.40
187.5
187.5
152.5
152.5
212.5
212.5
552.5
337.06 6 О.М. Усенко (п)
8
Pankov Sergiy 1990 Kostiantynivka 93.10
125.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
248.01 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
Category 120 kg
1
Lyubchenko Sergiy 1988 Soledar 114.80
280.0
280.0
187.5
187.5
280.0
280.0
747.5
434.54 12 О.І. Петренко (п)
2
Burykin Pavlo 1988 Krasnyi Lyman 116.90
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
730.0
422.36 9 О.О. Алексеенко (п); О.О. Рокочий
3
Suprun Artem 1986 Kramatorsk 114.50
240.0
240.0
ro 190.0
ro 190.0
252.5
252.5
682.5
397.03 8 самостійно (п)
4
Bardak Sergiy 1977 Druzhkivka 109.10
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
257.5
257.5
602.5
355.47 7 самостійно (п)
5
Basenko Pavlo 1991 Mariupol 114.30
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
291.00 6 С.В. Ніколюкін (п)
Category 120+ kg
1
Taratukhin Vladislav 1988 Soledar 125.80
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
418.30 12 О.І. Петренко (п)
2
Timchenko Oleg 1977 Krasnyi Lyman 120.10
217.5
217.5
175.0
175.0
252.5
252.5
645.0
370.75 9 О.О. Алексеенко (п); О.О. Рокочий
3
Svinarenko Oleksandr 1986 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 130.40
227.5
227.5
ro 195.0
ro 195.0
222.5
222.5
645.0
364.61 8 К.О. Бордюг (п)
4
Mamedov Artur 1987 Kostiantynivka 120.20
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
227.5
227.5
587.5
337.64 7 О.В. Князев (п); Г.А. Троянов
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Narkhov Oleksandr ro 665.5 82.70 445.18
2
Lyubchenko Sergiy 747.5 114.80 434.54
3
Alekseyenko Oleksandr 647.5 82.70 433.14
4
Yermishin Vladyslav ro 493.5 58.30 432.25
5
Beliy Yevgen 685.0 95.90 424.30
6
Burykin Pavlo 730.0 116.90 422.36
7
Taratukhin Vladislav 735.0 125.80 418.30
8
Noga Ivan 675.0 99.50 411.63
9
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 645.0 92.20 406.86
10
Shvanik Anton 595.0 82.10 399.76
Team
Team Result Points
1
Soledar 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Krasnyi Lyman 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
3
Kramatorsk 12 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8 44
4
Kostiantynivka 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 43
5
Druzhkivka 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 36
6
Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 8 8
7
Mariupol 6 6