Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Arnold Sports Festival

Federation
USA Powerlifting (USAPL)
From queues
Location
Columbus
Date
2 - 4 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
186
ID
43641
Views
4068
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 7 mar 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight Points
Category 52 kg
1
Oliver Tiffney 1982 USA PA 51.30 478.69
2
Mirasol Alyssa 1994 USA NY 51.93 449.26
3
Van Luen Mune 1977 USA CA 51.68 438.41
4
Ife Emma 1989 USA NY 50.98 439.86
5
Rizzuto Sophia 1997 USA NJ 51.55 432.98
6
Bielmeier Rachael 1994 USA NY 50.98 424.04
7
Sachs Kerry 1990 USA MA 50.69 406.82
Category 57 kg
1
Tedesco Courtney 1991 USA NY 57.00 438.05
2
Lee Jenny 1994 USA CA 52.22 465.97
3
Orbach Rachel 1993 USA NJ 55.94 435.71
Category 63 kg
1
Nithi Arthi 1996 USA GA 62.97 456.60
2
Albright Taryn 1993 USA CA 62.93 454.13
3
O'Connor-Butler Laura 1981 USA TX 62.74 433.62
4
Capuano Maria 1993 USA RI 62.11 434.25
5
Roseman Lauren 1979 USA PA 63.00 429.58
6
Bailey Dana 1983 USA MT 60.55 440.05
7
Aita Jo Ann 1970 USA CA 60.71 430.87
8
McMillan Sonya 1979 USA GA 59.90 424.21
9
Gody Rachel 1994 USA PA 60.72 419.77
10
Bogan Ashley 1995 USA MI 61.69 411.96
11
Akehurst Ashley 1988 USA MN 61.75 406.20
Category 72 kg
1
Liverpool Ellen 1993 USA DC 71.71 459.98
2
Kyle Erin 1988 USA PA 67.57 453.84
3
Zheng Alice 1992 USA CO 68.78 438.09
4
Garcilaso Cassandra 1991 USA MO 71.61 423.67
5
Uhl Ashleigh 1994 USA CT 71.14 423.09
6
Atkinson Sydney 1994 USA CO 70.50 423.22
Category 84 kg
1
Lawrence Amanda 1997 USA MN 82.12 475.88
2
Hensley Gina 1995 USA MI 75.63 423.20
Category 84+ kg
1
Brown-Lough Bonica 1988 USA NE 131.84 510.32
2
Brenner Sarah 1990 USA PA 128.37 460.25
3
Felps Gabrielle 1994 USA GA 88.07 440.42
Men
Name YOB Location Weight Points
Category 74 kg
1
Seay Micheal 1996 USA TX 73.22 498.29
2
Dicostanzo Zachary 1993 USA MA 72.68 497.32
3
LaPointe Eric 1993 USA NH 73.53 489.55
4
Hightower TraShon 1996 USA GA 73.75 483.10
5
McQuillen Alexander 1995 USA OH 73.90 468.00
6
Thiha Myo 1994 USA NC 72.06 458.29
7
Coogan Kyle 1994 USA MA 73.05 446.49
Category 83 kg
1
Noriega Sean 1996 USA NY 82.65 513.60
2
Adodo Marcus 1995 USA NC 83.00 502.29
3
Shelton David 1993 USA TX 77.32 499.03
4
Thompson Drew "Andrew" 1989 USA MO 81.45 481.02
5
Na Sol 1991 USA GA 82.37 469.38
6
Smith Benjamin 1988 USA KY 80.96 448.93
Category 93 kg
1
Stephens Dominique 1992 USA MD 88.51 495.83
2
Jones Andrew 1994 USA MO 92.48 478.70
3
Deskis Mitchell 1991 USA TX 83.06 505.41
4
Hunt Kristopher 1982 USA IN 92.83 463.69
5
Leppala Ross 1984 USA AK 83.81 479.52
6
Windham Dawson 1998 USA SC 92.65 449.96
7
Condo Michael 1995 USA OH 90.85 452.71
Category 105 kg
1
Whitney Collin 1990 USA PA 103.65 477.26
2
Bradshaw Walker 1992 USA NY 104.93 472.18
3
Franzo Joseph 1990 USA CA 104.67 468.10
4
Mouratidis Theodore 1993 USA MA 103.83 460.46
5
Stone Andrew 1994 USA VA 103.46 446.04
DQ
Wright Derrington 1992 USA OR 98.35 508.57
Category 120 kg
1
Cronin Matthew 1998 USA VA 119.44 466.20
2
Phillipson Kevin 1980 USA FL 118.65 458.29
3
Cierski Tyler 1992 USA VA 119.10 450.67
Category 120+ kg
1
Grotjahn Jamey 1974 USA AK 177.46 467.93
2
Jones John 1986 USA MD 133.15 467.50
3
Skarupinski Carley 1990 USA NY 159.40 453.89
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Brown-Lough Bonica 131.84 510.32
2
Oliver Tiffney 51.30 478.69
3
Lawrence Amanda 82.12 475.88
4
Lee Jenny 52.22 465.97
5
Brenner Sarah 128.37 460.25
6
Liverpool Ellen 71.71 459.98
7
Nithi Arthi 62.97 456.60
8
Albright Taryn 62.93 454.13
9
Kyle Erin 67.57 453.84
10
Mirasol Alyssa 51.93 449.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Noriega Sean 82.65 513.60
2
Deskis Mitchell 83.06 505.41
3
Adodo Marcus 83.00 502.29
4
Shelton David 77.32 499.03
5
Seay Micheal 73.22 498.29
6
Dicostanzo Zachary 72.68 497.32
7
Stephens Dominique 88.51 495.83
8
LaPointe Eric 73.53 489.55
9
Hightower TraShon 73.75 483.10
10
Thompson Drew "Andrew" 81.45 481.02