Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World championship

Federation
International Powerlifting League (IPL)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 - 9 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
299
ID
50645
Views
6398
Added by
Power35 19 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Vitkalova Anna O 1992 Saint Petersburg 51.70 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
90.79 Кульпин Н.
2
Ivanova Viktoriya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 50.80 40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
50.77 Кофтун Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Golob Mariša O 1990 Ljubljana 55.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
106.64 Erni Gregorcic
Category 60 kg
1
Gribanova Anastasiya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 58.30 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
57.01 Горин Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Samarina Natalya O 1984 Vladimir 67.00 135.0
140.0
145.5
140.0
143.65 Суслов Н.
2
Efimova Tatyana O 1977 Saint Petersburg 63.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
122.48 Ларионов В.
3
Vinogradova Elena O 1986 Saint Petersburg 67.00 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
102.61
-
Galich Inga O 1970 Saint Petersburg 66.90 107.5
107.5
107.5
1
Efimova Tatyana M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 63.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
122.48 Ларионов В.
2
Kolybelina Galina M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 66.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
57.06
1
Ivanova Alevtina M2 1971 Cheboksari 66.50 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
116.06
-
Galich Inga M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 66.90 107.5
107.5
107.5
Category 75 kg
1
Vlasova Nadezhda O 1982 Moscow 69.20 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.37 Калита И.
2
Pardzhiani Anna O 1996 Saint Petersburg 74.70 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
104.83 Видякин С.
3
Dyatel Nataliya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 67.70 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
89.12
-
Rahmani Samira O 1986 Iran 75.00 45.0
45.0
50.0
Ghoreishi Samed
1
Gamolina Alena M4 1961 Saint Petersburg 70.20 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
81.91 Ларионов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Antipova Aleksandra O 1993 Lyubertsi 75.80 137.5
140.0
150.0
140.0
132.22
Category 90+ kg
1
Ritchie Lynette M3 1965 USA 118.30 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
84.18 Zac Turner
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Rasschepiy Vadim T 2003 Saint Petersburg 52.90 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
57.84 Мачановский Э.
2
Chzhan Daniil T 2003 Simferopol 53.60 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
57.06 Горбунов В.
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Rossosh 54.70 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
158.40 Лукьянов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Luchenkov Ivan O 1991 Smolensk 66.70 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
110.93
2
Korolev Aleksandr O 1992 Yaroslavl 67.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.83
3
Davydov Andrey O 1989 Kstovo 67.10 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
92.96
4
Kuklin Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirsk 67.00 117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
91.14
1
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy M5 1955 Vologda 66.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.94 Логунов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Sychev Sergey O 1978 Bryansk 74.90 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
147.99
2
Agapov Sergey O 1988 Kuznetsk 74.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
135.51
3
Antropov Aleksandr O 1969 Vsevolozhsk 73.00 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
128.93 Фомичев К.
4
Grisheev Pavel O 1982 Bryansk 73.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
118.80
5
Dzhamilev Lenar O 1993 Saint Petersburg 74.70 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
103.61 Виноградова Е.
1
Sychev Sergey M1 1978 Bryansk 74.90 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
147.99
2
Tumurbaatar Chakhar M1 1974 Mongolia 73.30 140.0
152.5
160.0
140.0
101.39 Amarzaya
1
Antropov Aleksandr M2 1969 Vsevolozhsk 73.00 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
128.93 Фомичев К.
-
Yakhin Rais M3 1967 Saint Petersburg 71.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Kutuzov Viktor M9 1937 Saint Petersburg 72.40 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
Абаев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sherlin Mikhail T 2000 Saint Petersburg 80.30 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
91.95
1
Andreev Artur J 1995 Saint Petersburg 79.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
106.67
1
Rabinovich Aleksandr O 1967 Israel 81.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
114.73
2
Zaynullin Ruslan O 1993 Kazan 82.10 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
114.22 Шафиков Р.
3
Tokman Mikhail O 1973 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.20 162.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
110.78
4
Gavin Oleg O 1991 Gatchina 81.70 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
109.50
5
Lyubar Aleksandr O 1989 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 81.60 137.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
102.84 Нуруев Р.
6
Konopelko Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 78.80 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
101.67 Яскевич Д.
7
Agafonov Ilya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 81.30 142.5
150.0
142.5
96.31
1
Cherimov Mikhail M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 82.10 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
129.33 Румянцева Н.
1
Tokman Mikhail M2 1973 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.20 162.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
110.78
2
Sutugin Aleksey M2 1971 Kimry 81.30 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
101.38
1
Rabinovich Aleksandr M3 1967 Israel 81.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
114.73
1
Machanovskiy Eduard M4 1962 Saint Petersburg 77.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
104.17 Вулих А.
1
Popov Igor M5 1957 Saint Petersburg 80.40 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
81.67 Бирюков В.
1
Papir Alexander M7 1945 Israel 80.90 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
72.88
Category 90 kg
1
Koshelev Daniel T 1999 Saint Petersburg 90.00 120.0
120.0
76.61
1
Filimonov Oleg O 1987 Volgograd 88.80 245.5
255.0
255.0
245.5
157.81 Гузев П.
2
Alexandrov Alexander O 1979 Zmeinogorsk 87.40 210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
141.00 Александров А.
3
Makarov Aleksandr O 1983 Moscow 89.70 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
121.50 Коротков М.
4
Zharov Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 88.10 177.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
117.81
5
Yarakhmedov Zamir O 1989 Mahachkala 88.60 182.5
192.5
182.5
117.45
6
Shestov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 89.20 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
117.04 Иванов Д.
7
Ilichev Denis O 1987 Kuznetsk 86.30 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
114.23
8
Kostyuchenkov Konstantin O 1986 Gatchina 89.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
175.0
111.91
9
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 88.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
109.54
10
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1990 Saratov 86.90 160.0
167.5
175.0
160.0
104.05 Лепешенков В.
11
Kormilchenko Artem O 1983 Lugansk 89.50 152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
100.83
12
Kaeid Esmaeil O 1983 Iran 86.80 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
91.10 Ghoreishi Samed
13
Asgarian Reza O 1988 Iran 88.30 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
88.65 Ghoreishi Samed
1
Lugovoy Bogdan M1 1975 Tyumen 89.10 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
102.67
2
Goel Anupam M1 1974 India 86.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
81.75 Aminder Singh
1
Rogozin Sergey M2 1971 Saint Petersburg 89.60 192.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
129.57 Ларионов В.
2
Kulpin Sergey M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 89.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
86.23 Кульпин Н.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M3 1966 Belarus 86.80 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
102.49
1
Sidorenko Vladimir M3 1961 Kursk 84.10 120.0
130.0
130.0
86.11
2
Devyatov Pavel M3 1964 Saint Petersburg 89.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
89.79
3
Ryakhin Nikolay M3 1965 Podporozhye 86.30 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
86.49 Гребеньков С.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M7 1944 Kaliningrad 86.20 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorov Dmitriy J 1995 Saint Petersburg 96.70 130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
87.95 Бирюков С.
2
Shafei Ali J 1996 Iran 96.70 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
80.23 Ghoreishi Samed
1
Semenov Roman O 1979 Korolev 97.60 207.5
215.0
207.5
127.55
2
Polunin Dmitriy O 1991 Kolpino 100.00 202.5
207.5
210.0
202.5
123.24 Грахов Ю.
3
Bespalikov Valeriy O 1981 Ramenskoe 97.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
116.85 Сербин А.
4
Yakovlev Roman O 1984 Petrozavodsk 99.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
112.72 Бреккиев Д.
5
Grigoryev Vladimir O 1986 Pugachev 97.80 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.55 Панферова М.
-
Kandaurov Stanislav O 1990 Saint Petersburg 94.30 200.0
200.0
200.0
Кульпин Н.
-
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Vyborg 98.20 195.0
195.0
195.0
-
Aghelimajd Mohammadsadegh O 1990 Iran 99.90 180.0
180.0
190.0
Ghoreishi Samed
1
Akhunzhanov Dzhalil M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 95.60 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
114.75
2
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr M1 1978 Moscow 93.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
106.42
-
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Vyborg 98.20 195.0
195.0
195.0
1
Chayka Yaroslav M2 1973 Saratov 99.10 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
119.11
1
Guseynov Guseyn M3 1966 Mahachkala 100.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
115.63
1
Lagutin Aleksandr M4 1961 Saint Petersburg 90.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
82.81 Бирюков В.
1
Franchuk Vasiliy M5 1956 Saint Petersburg 98.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
2
Larionov Vladimir M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 100.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
79.12
1
Kuzeyev Damir M6 1952 Severomorsk 94.20 160.0
160.0
99.91
Category 110 kg
1
Apalkov Andrey O 1979 Moscow 107.90 215.0
222.5
222.5
131.74
2
Markitanov Vasiliy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 104.00 210.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
127.41
3
Deryagin Denis O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.60 200.0
212.5
215.0
212.5
125.20 Таранухин Г.
4
Markov Artem O 1986 Velikiy Ustyug 103.60 210.0
222.5
222.5
210.0
126.09 Рассохин А.
5
Veresov Pavel O 1981 Saint Petersburg 109.50 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
117.86
6
Golub Mikhail O 1987 Saint Petersburg 109.00 192.5
200.0
200.0
192.5
113.61 Васильев А.
7
Ghaffari Hossein O 1979 Iran 105.70 150.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
110.29 Ghoreishi Samed
8
Gontsov Evgeniy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 101.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
105.80
-
Pryalnikov Dmitriy O 1990 Murmansk 104.40 187.5
192.5
192.5
-
Ivanov Vladimir O 1979 Sosnovyy Bor 106.70 192.5
192.5
195.0
Брагин А.
1
Kolybelin Vasiliy M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 108.40 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
118.24
1
Bondarenko Sergey M2 1973 Kirovsk 107.60 180.0
185.0
197.5
185.0
109.63 Бондаренко В.
1
Rakhtaler Igor M3 1963 Stavropol 106.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
116.03
2
Yasavoli-Sharahi Alireza M3 1967 Iran 102.40 130.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
87.44 Ghoreishi Samed
1
Berdnikov Nikolay M4 1961 Naberezhnie Chelny 109.00 105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
67.87
1
Vasilyev Viktor M5 1954 Kaliningrad 107.70 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
85.90
1
Kulakov Valeriy M6 1951 Naberezhnie Chelny 108.40 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
70.94 Сергеев Р.
Category 125 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 118.20 200.0
205.0
205.0
118.28
2
Karimi Tahmoores J 1997 Iran 119.20 165.0
180.0
180.0
165.0
95.01 Ghoreishi Samed
1
Serbin Anatoliy O 1990 Lyubertsi 122.80 285.0
293.0
293.0
167.59
2
Zorin Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 116.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
127.32 Николаев И.
3
Kalininskiy Ilya O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 117.40 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
122.82
-
Batmagnai Gansukh O 1988 Mongolia 116.50 215.0
225.0
225.0
-
Kapustin Andrey O 1977 Saint Petersburg 117.40 205.0
205.0
-
Zareei-Lemir Foad O 1987 Iran 117.90 200.0
200.0
200.0
Ghoreishi Samed
1
Lvov Mikhail M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 115.50 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
110.27
2
Isabekov Russialan M1 1978 Mahachkala 117.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
92.45 Шихгасанов Р.
3
Shahani Mohammodhossein M1 1977 Iran 118.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
92.28 Ghoreishi Samed
-
Kapustin Andrey M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 117.40 205.0
205.0
1
Khmelev Aleksandr M2 1971 Volzhskiy 118.00 202.5
207.5
210.0
207.5
119.78 Козырев О.
2
Palshin Leonid M2 1970 Moscow 115.70 190.0
205.0
190.0
110.22
1
Peshkov Andrey M4 1963 Saint Petersburg 124.20 190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
111.27
2
Kurotchenko Igor M4 1962 Moscow 111.50 130.0
130.0
76.19
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 113.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
170.0
99.04
Category 140 kg
1
Kozak Bogdan O 1984 Kursk 134.30 255.0
260.0
260.0
146.24 Суслов Н.
2
Haugas Sten O 1990 Estonia 137.40 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
134.50
3
Bouafia Mohamed O 1976 Algeria 133.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
123.94
Category 140+ kg
1
Malanichev Andrey O 1977 Moscow 156.10 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
132.04 Коротков М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Samarina Natalya 140.0 67.00 143.65
2
Antipova Aleksandra 140.0 75.80 132.22
3
Vlasova Nadezhda 130.0 69.20 130.37
4
Efimova Tatyana 115.0 63.70 122.48
5
Golob Mariša 90.0 55.50 106.64
6
Pardzhiani Anna 110.0 74.70 104.83
7
Vinogradova Elena 100.0 67.00 102.61
8
Vitkalova Anna 72.5 51.70 90.79
9
Dyatel Nataliya 87.5 67.70 89.12
10
Gribanova Anastasiya 50.0 58.30 57.01
Masters 1
1
Efimova Tatyana 115.0 63.70 122.48
2
Kolybelina Galina 55.0 66.00 57.06
Masters 2
1
Ivanova Alevtina 112.5 66.50 116.06
Masters 4
1
Ritchie Lynette 105.0 118.30 84.18
Masters 3
1
Gamolina Alena 82.5 70.20 81.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sherlin Mikhail 135.0 80.30 91.95
2
Koshelev Daniel 120.0 90.00 76.61
3
Rasschepiy Vadim 60.0 52.90 57.84
4
Chzhan Daniil 60.0 53.60 57.06
Junior
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 205.0 118.20 118.28
2
Andreev Artur 155.0 79.00 106.67
3
Karimi Tahmoores 165.0 119.20 95.01
4
Fedorov Dmitriy 142.5 96.70 87.95
5
Shafei Ali 130.0 96.70 80.23
Open
1
Serbin Anatoliy 293.0 122.80 167.59
2
Belousov Roman 170.0 54.70 158.40
3
Filimonov Oleg 245.5 88.80 157.81
4
Sychev Sergey 207.5 74.90 147.99
5
Kozak Bogdan 260.0 134.30 146.24
6
Alexandrov Alexander 217.5 87.40 141.00
7
Agapov Sergey 190.0 74.90 135.51
8
Haugas Sten 240.0 137.40 134.50
9
Malanichev Andrey 240.0 156.10 132.04
10
Apalkov Andrey 222.5 107.90 131.74
Masters 1
1
Sychev Sergey 207.5 74.90 147.99
2
Cherimov Mikhail 192.5 82.10 129.33
3
Kolybelin Vasiliy 200.0 108.40 118.24
4
Akhunzhanov Dzhalil 185.0 95.60 114.75
5
Lvov Mikhail 190.0 115.50 110.27
6
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr 170.0 93.70 106.42
7
Lugovoy Bogdan 160.0 89.10 102.67
8
Tumurbaatar Chakhar 140.0 73.30 101.39
9
Isabekov Russialan 160.0 117.50 92.45
10
Shahani Mohammodhossein 160.0 118.40 92.28
Masters 2
1
Rogozin Sergey 202.5 89.60 129.57
2
Antropov Aleksandr 177.5 73.00 128.93
3
Khmelev Aleksandr 207.5 118.00 119.78
4
Chayka Yaroslav 195.0 99.10 119.11
5
Tokman Mikhail 165.0 82.20 110.78
6
Palshin Leonid 190.0 115.70 110.22
7
Bondarenko Sergey 185.0 107.60 109.63
8
Sutugin Aleksey 150.0 81.30 101.38
9
Kulpin Sergey 135.0 89.90 86.23
Masters 4
1
Rakhtaler Igor 195.0 106.30 116.03
2
Guseynov Guseyn 190.0 100.00 115.63
3
Rabinovich Aleksandr 170.0 81.50 114.73
4
Dremenkov Konstantin 157.5 86.80 102.49
5
Devyatov Pavel 140.0 89.20 89.79
6
Yasavoli-Sharahi Alireza 145.0 102.40 87.44
7
Ryakhin Nikolay 132.5 86.30 86.49
8
Sidorenko Vladimir 130.0 84.10 86.11
Masters 3
1
Peshkov Andrey 195.0 124.20 111.27
2
Machanovskiy Eduard 150.0 77.90 104.17
3
Lagutin Aleksandr 130.0 90.40 82.81
4
Kurotchenko Igor 130.0 111.50 76.19
5
Berdnikov Nikolay 115.0 109.00 67.87
Masters 5
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr 170.0 113.90 99.04
2
Vasilyev Viktor 145.0 107.70 85.90
3
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy 105.0 66.50 81.94
4
Popov Igor 120.0 80.40 81.67
5
Larionov Vladimir 130.0 100.00 79.12
Masters 6
1
Kuzeyev Damir 160.0 94.20 99.91
2
Kulakov Valeriy 120.0 108.40 70.94
Masters 7
1
Papir Alexander 107.5 80.90 72.88