Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Steel Nation

Federation
Without federations (NAV)
From queues
Залізна Nація 6
Location
Nikolaev
Date
12 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
109
ID
65904
Views
421
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 dec 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 27 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shevchenko Dina T 2002 Odessa 50.40 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
44.69 Федоренко Владислав
1
Astakhova Oleksandra O 1990 Nikolaev 51.70 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
84.50 Маринич Вадим
2
Muslimova Gayane O 1991 Nikolaev 52.00 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
56.90 Астахова Олександра
Category 56 kg
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana O 1999 Kyiv 56.00 62.5
67.5
70.0
62.5
73.54
Category 60 kg
1
Zhuk Oksana T 2004 Velikoplosskoe 60.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
60.0
67.89 Шульгін Олексій
1
Dudnik Marina O 1992 Odessa 56.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
75.53 Шевченко Олександр
1
Esaulova Olena M 1970 Chaplinka 60.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
55.75
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korobova Diana O 1994 Kherson 65.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
71.18 Дубінін Артур
Category 75 kg
1
Fedorenko Oleksandr T 1999 Yuzhnoukrainsk 74.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
96.92 Ломейко Дмитро
1
Lisenko Katerina O 1990 Odessa 71.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
73.90
2
Kairova Irina O 1982 Nikolaev 73.90 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
62.37 Тарасов Олександр
Category 110 kg
1
Grebenschikova Ganna J 1999 Velikoplosskoe 100.20 82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
72.81 Шульгін Олексій
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ivanov Evgeniy T 2007 Nikolaev 50.60 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
76.38 Маринич Вадим
Category 60 kg
1
Kovalchuk Andriy M 1977 Kyiv 58.90 70.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
67.23 Заріпов Рінат
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pischits Bogdan T 2004 Nikolaev 67.00 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
87.26 Тарасов Олександр
1
Samoylenko Volodimir T 2007 Yuzhnoukrainsk 61.00 40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
42.01 Ломейко Дмитро
2
Lopatyuk Katerina J 2000 Nikolaev 67.20 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
61.43
1
Trofimchuk Igor O 1978 Rozhische 67.30 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
102.41
2
Molchanov Artem O 1987 Kherson 66.40 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
97.66 Крамаренко Андрій
Category 75 kg
1
Ledovskiy Stanislav T 2005 Kherson 69.50 72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
64.05
2
Mikhaltsov Vadim J 1998 Kherson 71.50 80.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
73.75 Борис Олексій
1
Zolotoy Vadim O 1993 Kharkov 74.50 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
100.23
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dogadaev Sergiy T 2002 Velikoplosskoe 82.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
104.07 Шульгін Олексій
2
Ugrin Oleksandr T 2001 Pavlovka 81.50 142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
101.24 Андрієвський Леонід
3
Nazaryan Ivan T 2002 Zavalye 80.40 105.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
76.57
1
Borisenko Evgeniy J 1997 Odessa 79.90 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
88.82 Дубінін Артур
1
Boyko Oleg O 1986 Boyarka 77.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
115.48
1
Grigorchuk Volodimir M 1971 Odessa 79.20 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
103.07 Ткачук Олександр
2
Medvinskiy Oleg M 1973 Odessa 81.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
94.84 Ткачук Олександр
Category 90 kg
1
Titarenko Vitaliy O 1990 Kyiv 84.40 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
99.15 Шевченко Олександр
2
Greyts Dmitro O 1989 Odessa 88.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
96.36 Бунчук Денис
3
Korobov Maksim O 1992 Odessa 85.80 115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
76.95 Дубінін Артур
1
Yefimov Denys M 1976 Nikolaev 87.80 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
90.54 Олізаренко Олександр
2
Tkachuk Igor M 1969 Odessa 88.30 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
64.22 Заріпов Рінат
3
Magdalyuk Aleksandr M 1968 Chaplinka 89.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
64.02
Category 100 kg
1
Kuzmenko Roman J 1997 Kherson 95.90 172.5
180.0
180.0
172.5
106.85
1
Andrievskyy Leonid O 1989 Kherson 93.30 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
119.17
2
Shulgin Oleksiy O 1984 Velikoplosskoe 99.10 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
100.78
3
Raketskiy Maksim O 1996 Odessa 95.70 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
75.95 Дубінін Артур
1
Zaripov Rinat M 1970 Odessa 94.30 160.0
167.7
172.5
172.5
107.70
2
Yakovenko Sergiy M 1966 Yuzhnoukrainsk 93.80 155.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
104.80 Ломейко Дмитро
Category 110 kg
1
Pirogov Egor O 1987 Velikodolinskoe 105.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
222.5
131.08
2
Kurazhenko Sergiy O 1985 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 107.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
115.67
3
Balkin Mikhaylo O 1984 Nikolaev 105.10 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
94.09 Тарасов Олександр
1
Zloba Oleksandr M 1970 Yuzhnoukrainsk 107.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
89.06 Ломейко Дмитро
Category 125 kg
1
Fedoriychuk Vitaliy O 1980 Yuzhnoe 120.00 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
103.48
2
Virchenko Sergiy O 1975 Nikolaev 125.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
96.87 Тарасов Олександр
1
Simeyko Andriy M 1978 Chaplinka 120.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
100.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Fedorenko Oleksandr 135.0 74.20 96.92
2
Zhuk Oksana 60.0 60.00 67.89
3
Shevchenko Dina 35.0 50.40 44.69
Junior
1
Grebenschikova Ganna 87.5 100.20 72.81
Open
1
Astakhova Oleksandra 67.5 51.70 84.50
2
Dudnik Marina 65.0 56.90 75.53
3
Lisenko Katerina 75.0 71.00 73.90
4
Vladimirenko Tetyana 62.5 56.00 73.54
5
Korobova Diana 67.5 65.80 71.18
6
Kairova Irina 65.0 73.90 62.37
7
Muslimova Gayane 45.0 52.00 56.90
Masters
1
Esaulova Olena 50.0 60.00 55.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Dogadaev Sergiy 155.0 82.20 104.07
2
Ugrin Oleksandr 150.0 81.50 101.24
3
Pischits Bogdan 112.5 67.00 87.26
4
Nazaryan Ivan 112.5 80.40 76.57
5
Ivanov Evgeniy 62.5 50.60 76.38
6
Ledovskiy Stanislav 85.0 69.50 64.05
7
Samoylenko Volodimir 50.0 61.00 42.01
Junior
1
Kuzmenko Roman 172.5 95.90 106.85
2
Borisenko Evgeniy 130.0 79.90 88.82
3
Mikhaltsov Vadim 92.5 71.50 73.75
4
Lopatyuk Katerina 60.0 67.20 61.43
Open
1
Pirogov Egor 220.0
222.5
105.90 131.08
2
Andrievskyy Leonid 190.0 93.30 119.17
3
Kurazhenko Sergiy 195.0 107.30 115.67
4
Boyko Oleg 165.0 77.00 115.48
5
Fedoriychuk Vitaliy 180.0 120.00 103.48
6
Trofimchuk Igor 132.5 67.30 102.41
7
Shulgin Oleksiy 165.0 99.10 100.78
8
Zolotoy Vadim 140.0 74.50 100.23
9
Titarenko Vitaliy 150.0 84.40 99.15
10
Molchanov Artem 125.0 66.40 97.66
Masters
1
Zaripov Rinat 172.5 94.30 107.70
2
Yakovenko Sergiy 167.5 93.80 104.80
3
Grigorchuk Volodimir 150.0 79.20 103.07
4
Simeyko Andriy 175.0 120.40 100.54
5
Medvinskiy Oleg 140.0 81.00 94.84
6
Yefimov Denys 140.0 87.80 90.54
7
Zloba Oleksandr 150.0 107.00 89.06
8
Kovalchuk Andriy 77.5 58.90 67.23
9
Tkachuk Igor 115.0 88.30 64.22
10
Magdalyuk Aleksandr 100.0 89.50 64.02