Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Championship

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
27 - 28 apr 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
357
ID
17008
Views
3404
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 jul 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Ibragimova Kseniya O 1988 Chelyabinsk 50.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
242.26
Category 56 kg
1
Tokareva Alena O 1987 Chelyabinsk 54.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
238.52
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grechuscheva Kristina T1 1997 Kartaly 66.40 85.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
250.0
197.45
Category 75 kg
1
Taganova Irina T1 1998 Rakhman 70.20 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
174.00
1
Kochetkova Svetlana O 1989 - 71.00 90.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Fedorov Vladimir T1 1998 Chelyabinsk 49.90 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
230.0
459.77
2
Nekrasov Pavel T1 2001 Sverdlovskaya oblast 41.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
60.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
213.29
1
Pankratov Sergey T2 1996 Murmansk 50.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
236.93
Category 56 kg
1
Ivanov Andrey T1 1999 Murmansk 54.20 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
125.0
132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
330.0
299.41
1
Bikkulov Evgeniy T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 59.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
144.74
1
Kuznetsov Vitaliy O 1990 Chelyabinsk 54.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
175.0
195.0
175.0
175.0
400.0
357.72
Category 60 kg
1
Zamyatin Vitaliy T2 1995 Kirovsk 60.00 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
280.42
1
Ryabov Denis J 1990 Mezhgorye 56.50 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
62.5
62.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
337.5
292.38
-
Lutfullin Tagir J 1990 Chelyabinsk 59.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Buldakov Dmitriy T1 1997 Patrushi 65.30 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
291.76
2
Gedzyuk Sergey T1 1997 Kartaly 66.40 115.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
268.90
1
Afrikanov Kirill T2 1996 Aramil 67.40 100.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
225.31
1
Makarov Viktor T3 1993 Kizil 66.20 145.0
152.5
155.0
145.0
145.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
455.0
336.11
1
Volkov Sergey O 1981 Chelyabinsk 67.10 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
313.77
1
Ryavkin Sergey M3 1960 Sukhoy Log 64.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
399.95
Category 75 kg
1
Lavrinaytis Anton T2 1996 Magnitogorsk 70.90 150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
333.84
2
Bobykin Dmitriy T2 1996 Murmansk 73.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
275.64
3
Kuznetsov Maksim T2 1997 Kartaly 54.90 125.0
135.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
375.0
335.36
-
Fedonin Vladislav T2 1995 Chelyabinsk 71.70 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
-
Borisevich Kirill T3 1994 Kartaly 73.50 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Strokun Viktor J 1990 Tryokhgorniy 74.00 145.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
319.01
1
Babaytsev Roman O 1984 Kizil 72.70 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
185.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
195.0
477.5
325.27
1
Atnagulov Rustam M1 1969 Chelyabinsk 70.80 130.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
312.00
1
Vasilvitskiy Dmitriy M2 1966 Yekaterinbourg 73.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
135.0
141.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
374.99
Category 82.5 kg
1
Isakov Roman T2 1996 Murmansk 77.40 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
296.73
2
Kuznetsov Egor T2 1997 Kartaly 79.60 130.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
410.0
260.43
1
Khasnutdinov Viktor T3 1994 Chelyabinsk 81.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
420.0
261.41
1
Ladygin Vladislav O 1989 Chelyabinsk 80.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
355.39
2
Foschanko Aleksandr O 1985 Pervomayskiy 80.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
287.28
-
Arzumanyan Artem O 1987 Yekaterinbourg 80.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M7 1941 Barkovo 81.40 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
450.0
585.09
Category 90 kg
1
Skandakov Daniil T1 1998 Kartaly 88.80 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
244.89
1
Kirkin Valeriy T2 1995 Kirovsk 87.20 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
185.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
301.43
2
Kataev Vladimir T2 1996 Krasnoufimsk 84.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
470.0
286.14
-
Gromov Leonid T2 1997 Murmansk 83.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
1
Sapozhnikov Vyacheslav O 1988 Lesnoy 86.20 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
276.60
1
Taranenko Sergey M1 1971 Kartaly 87.20 170.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
315.98
1
Lisitsa Valeriy M4 1956 Sukhoy Log 85.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
155.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
410.59
Category 100 kg
1
Sadov Aleksey T1 1997 Rakhman 99.00 120.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
415.0
230.95
1
Nechitaylo Artem J 1989 Magnitogorsk 96.90 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
342.94
-
Devyatkin Dmitriy J 1991 Lysva 95.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
1
Popandopulo Pavel O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 98.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
612.5
342.14
2
Kozhaev Sergey O 1979 Magnitogorsk 97.50 200.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
610.0
341.91
3
Trepach Vasiliy O 1976 Magnitogorsk 97.30 225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
602.5
338.00
4
Shaganov Sergey O 1988 Snezhinsk 96.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
332.88
5
Smolyar Ivan O 1988 Chelyabinsk 98.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
320.74
6
Kalinin Aleksandr O 1975 Tyumen 99.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
317.21
7
Sviridovich Denis O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 98.70 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
230.0
260.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
314.87
8
Lopatin Kirill O 1985 Oktyabrskiy 95.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
285.68
9
Sitnikov Andrey O 1989 Chelyabinsk 94.70 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
165.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
477.5
271.60
1
Byzov Evgeniy M1 1970 Yekaterinbourg 99.90 155.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
472.5
266.62
Category 110 kg
1
Khvostov Kirill T2 1995 Tryokhgorniy 110.00 210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
220.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
590.0
316.54
1
Marfitsyn Aleksandr O 1982 Magnitogorsk 106.30 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
137.0
142.5
137.0
137.0
270.0
277.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
684.5
370.73
2
Gerasimov Artem O 1982 Chelyabinsk 106.30 200.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
330.38
3
Kudryavtsev Sergey O 1974 Sukhoy Log 106.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
557.5
301.66
1
Kochnev Evgeniy M2 1965 Sukhoy Log 107.80 200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
610.0
367.46
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grechuscheva Kristina 250.0 66.40 197.45
2
Taganova Irina 230.0 70.20 174.00
Open
1
Ibragimova Kseniya 245.0 50.70 242.26
2
Tokareva Alena 257.5 54.90 238.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fedorov Vladimir 230.0 49.90 459.77
2
Ivanov Andrey 330.0 54.20 299.41
3
Buldakov Dmitriy 390.0 65.30 291.76
4
Gedzyuk Sergey 365.0 66.40 268.90
5
Skandakov Daniil 415.0 88.80 244.89
6
Sadov Aleksey 415.0 99.00 230.95
7
Nekrasov Pavel 167.5 41.00 213.29
8
Bikkulov Evgeniy 175.0 59.00 144.74
Teen 2
1
Kuznetsov Maksim 375.0 54.90 335.36
2
Lavrinaytis Anton 480.0 70.90 333.84
3
Khvostov Kirill 590.0 110.00 316.54
4
Kirkin Valeriy 505.0 87.20 301.43
5
Isakov Roman 457.5 77.40 296.73
6
Kataev Vladimir 470.0 84.60 286.14
7
Zamyatin Vitaliy 345.0 60.00 280.42
8
Bobykin Dmitriy 410.0 73.90 275.64
9
Kuznetsov Egor 410.0 79.60 260.43
10
Pankratov Sergey 240.0 50.40 236.93
Teen 3
1
Makarov Viktor 455.0 66.20 336.11
2
Khasnutdinov Viktor 420.0 81.90 261.41
Junior
1
Nechitaylo Artem 610.0 96.90 342.94
2
Strokun Viktor 475.0 74.00 319.01
3
Ryabov Denis 337.5 56.50 292.38
Open
1
Marfitsyn Aleksandr 684.5 106.30 370.73
2
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 400.0 54.90 357.72
3
Ladygin Vladislav 565.0 80.70 355.39
4
Popandopulo Pavel 612.5 98.20 342.14
5
Kozhaev Sergey 610.0 97.50 341.91
6
Trepach Vasiliy 602.5 97.30 338.00
7
Shaganov Sergey 590.0 96.20 332.88
8
Gerasimov Artem 610.0 106.30 330.38
9
Babaytsev Roman 477.5 72.70 325.27
10
Smolyar Ivan 575.0 98.50 320.74
Masters 1
1
Taranenko Sergey 520.0 87.20 315.98
2
Atnagulov Rustam 427.5 70.80 312.00
3
Byzov Evgeniy 472.5 99.90 266.62
Masters 2
1
Vasilvitskiy Dmitriy 495.0 73.10 374.99
2
Kochnev Evgeniy 610.0 107.80 367.46
Masters 4
1
Ryavkin Sergey 395.0 64.10 399.95
Masters 3
1
Lisitsa Valeriy 457.5 85.10 410.59
Masters 7
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav 450.0 81.40 585.09