Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Golden Tiger 9 - powerlifting

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
16 - 18 oct 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
292
ID
24938
Views
2681
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 oct 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tupitsyna Anna J 1990 Russia 72.55 35.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
65.0
75.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
202.5
138.19
Category 90 kg
1
Rusakova Irina T3 1996 Russia 97.15 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
78.61
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Nigamatzyanov Vadim T1 2001 Russia 42.85 45.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
25.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
216.90
2
Semyannikov Aleksey T1 2001 Russia 39.30 50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
45.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
177.5
Category 48 kg
1
Usorov Aleksandr T1 2001 Russia 46.35 50.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
213.10
Category 52 kg
1
Kochiev Dmitriy J 1992 Russia 51.60 92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
71.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
331.0
317.79
Category 56 kg
1
Usurov Viktor T2 1999 Russia 54.25 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
226.60
2
Pulnikov Mikhail T2 1998 Russia 54.65 55.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
215.74
Category 60 kg
1
Zhuravlev Vitaliy J 1992 Russia 57.20 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
320.55
1
Sergeev Vladimir O 1985 Russia 58.75 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
340.0
282.47
Category 67.5 kg
1
Uporov Artem T1 2001 Russia 62.80 75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
225.19
2
Uporov Anton T1 2001 Russia 63.05 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
216.58
3
Kiselev Viktor T1 1999 Russia 60.45 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
205.71
Category 75 kg
1
Klimov Maksim T3 1996 Russia 74.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
397.5
265.81
2
Kvashnin Evgeniy T3 1997 Russia 72.30 100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
205.29
1
Zhelev Nikita J 1994 Russia 72.05 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
352.5
241.92
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1989 Russia 72.45 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
200.0
205.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
425.0
290.36
2
Knyazkin Aleksey O 1987 Russia 72.55 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
402.5
274.67
Category 82.5 kg
1
Borodinov Petr J 1994 Russia 80.75 145.0
152.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
215.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
505.0
320.02
1
Zubov Pavel O 1990 Russia 82.45 166.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
212.5
222.5
212.5
212.5
502.5
311.35
2
Chushkin Pavel O 1987 Russia 81.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
427.5
266.97
3
Uymin Aleksey O 1990 Russia 77.35 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
365.0
236.85
4
Rusakov Konstantin O 1990 Russia 81.00 40.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
141.14
Category 90 kg
1
Nagalyuk Volodymyr O 1951 Ukraine 90.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
219.49
1
Nagalyuk Volodymyr M5 1951 Ukraine 90.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
409.34
Category 100 kg
1
Ladeyschikov Andrey O 1984 Russia 97.00 200.0
207.5
210.5
210.5
210.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
240.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
573.0
321.97
2
Isaev Kirill O 1987 Russia 92.45 125.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
256.45
Category 110 kg
1
Mikushin Sergey O 1984 Russia 104.80 165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
195.0
207.5
207.5
195.0
195.0
515.0
280.21
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Rusakova Irina 140.0 97.15 78.61
Junior
1
Tupitsyna Anna 202.5 72.55 138.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Uporov Artem 290.0 62.80 225.19
2
Nigamatzyanov Vadim 180.0 42.85 216.90
3
Uporov Anton 280.0 63.05 216.58
4
Usorov Aleksandr 195.0 46.35 213.10
5
Kiselev Viktor 255.0 60.45 205.71
Teen 2
1
Usurov Viktor 250.0 54.25 226.60
2
Pulnikov Mikhail 240.0 54.65 215.74
Teen 3
1
Klimov Maksim 397.5 74.40 265.81
2
Kvashnin Evgeniy 300.0 72.30 205.29
Junior
1
Zhuravlev Vitaliy 375.0 57.20 320.55
2
Borodinov Petr 505.0 80.75 320.02
3
Kochiev Dmitriy 331.0 51.60 317.79
4
Zhelev Nikita 352.5 72.05 241.92
Open
1
Ladeyschikov Andrey 573.0 97.00 321.97
2
Zubov Pavel 502.5 82.45 311.35
3
Ivanov Dmitriy 425.0 72.45 290.36
4
Sergeev Vladimir 340.0 58.75 282.47
5
Mikushin Sergey 515.0 104.80 280.21
6
Knyazkin Aleksey 402.5 72.55 274.67
7
Chushkin Pavel 427.5 81.50 266.97
8
Isaev Kirill 445.0 92.45 256.45
9
Uymin Aleksey 365.0 77.35 236.85
10
Nagalyuk Volodymyr 375.0 90.00 219.49
Masters 5
1
Nagalyuk Volodymyr 375.0 90.00 409.34