Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Asia Cup Steel Arena 6

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
9 - 11 dec 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
322
ID
34437
Views
3865
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 dec 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Odintsova Natalya T1 2002 Prokopievsk 42.80 50.0
57.5
65.0
57.5
57.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
92.5
92.5
192.5
217.97 Самойлов
Category 48 kg
1
Klasina Angelina T2 1999 Novosibirsk 46.40 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
215.08 Дубровина А.
1
Logvinenko Mariya J 1994 Zmeinogorsk 48.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
197.5
204.14 Шестунов
1
Gorbunova Nadezhda O 1982 Novosibirsk 47.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
280.94 Руссу Е.
Category 52 kg
1
Plotnikova Alena T2 1997 Novosibirsk 50.95 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
216.66 Синько
1
Kuzmenko Kristina J 1996 Novokuznetsk 51.60 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
202.25 Малаховский
1
Kudryavtseva Ekaterina O 1988 Novosibirsk 51.75 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
247.96 Хованский
2
Koropets Anna O 1988 Novosibirsk 50.20 67.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
235.0
234.25 Иванов
Category 56 kg
1
Primanchuk Darya T2 1998 Novosibirsk 54.95 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
112.5
122.5
132.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
249.91 Дубровина А.
1
Borovinskaya Elena J 1995 Novosibirsk 54.70 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
260.15 Иванов
2
Safonova Darya J 1995 Berdsk 53.00 87.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
240.0
228.86 Кузьмичева
3
Baklanova Aleksandra J 1995 Novosibirsk 56.00 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
235.0
214.37 Уродов
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 54.45 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
152.5
161.0
152.5
152.5
350.0
326.41 Быховец
2
Abramova Kseniya O 1986 Iskitim 55.80 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
221.65 Косик
1
Pischalko Tatyana M1 1974 Novosibirsk 56.00 55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
30.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
165.67 Хованский
Category 60 kg
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya T1 2002 Novosibirsk 59.80 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
252.37 Бондаренко
2
Stoyanova Olga T1 2000 Novosibirsk 59.10 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
230.0
200.40 Дубровина А.
1
Tolosheva Svetlana T2 1998 Novokuznetsk 58.05 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
252.08 Малаховский
2
Loginova Anastasiya T2 1998 Novosibirsk 59.95 92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
120.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
280.0
241.05 Дубровина А.
3
Karpunina Kseniya T2 1998 Novosibirsk 59.95 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
37.5
45.0
45.0
37.5
37.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
230.0
198.01 Алексеев
1
Galyamova Darya J 1996 Kolyvan 56.95 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
325.0
292.08 Бондаренко
2
Kalinina Angelina J 1996 Berdsk 59.95 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
122.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
307.5
264.73 Кузьмичева
1
Galyamova Darya O 1996 Kolyvan 56.95 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
325.0
292.08 Бондаренко
2
Ivanova Polina O 1986 Novosibirsk 59.40 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
320.0
277.63 Быховец
3
Kalinina Angelina O 1996 Berdsk 59.95 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
122.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
307.5
264.73 Кузьмичева
4
Kuznetsova Olga O 1989 Iskitim 59.60 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
252.5
218.49 Шилов
5
Ivanova Vera O 1992 Novosibirsk 56.80 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
162.11 Волончук
Category 67.5 kg
1
Anisimova Evgeniya J 1993 Novosibirsk 63.45 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
213.41 Дубровина А.
2
Muracheva Elena J 1993 Novosibirsk 64.50 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
202.5
163.92 Нечаев
1
Chudnaya Oksana O 1977 Novosibirsk 65.85 115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
315.0
250.55
2
Slepokurova Tatyana O 1969 Novosibirsk 64.25 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
285.0
231.48 Мордвинов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krasotka Natalya O 1978 Oyash 77.25 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
Захаров Н.Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bubnov Pavel T 2003 Prokopievsk 54.75 45.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
172.5
154.73 Самойлов
1
Shishmarev Aleksandr T1 2002 Zaozyorniy 55.00 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
261.03 Рубанов
Category 60 kg
1
Kungurtsev Sergey T1 2002 Novosibirsk 58.20 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
357.5
299.98 Дубровина А.
2
Safronov Ivan T1 2001 Zaozyorniy 57.70 95.0
107.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
327.5
277.33 Рубанов
1
Karelin Andrey T2 1998 Novosibirsk 58.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
265.29 Синько
1
Mamaev Aleksandr O 1985 Novosibirsk 60.00 75.0
75.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
332.5
270.26 Быховец
Category 67.5 kg
1
Syskin Evgeniy T1 2002 Prokopievsk 62.50 45.0
92.5
57.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
185.30 Самойлов
1
Oganisyan Artem T2 1998 Novosibirsk 65.45 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
215.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
405.03 Курмашов
1
Lazutkin Mikhail J 1995 Novosibirsk 65.05 160.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
462.5
347.29 Быховец
1
Lazutkin Mikhail O 1995 Novosibirsk 65.05 160.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
462.5
347.29 Быховец
2
Kolbin Andrey O 1984 Novosibirsk 67.15 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
180.0
192.5
195.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
328.14 Быховец
3
Ishimov Timofey O 1990 Novosibirsk 67.30 172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
Дубровина А.
Category 75 kg
1
Tsvetkovskiy Ruslan T2 1998 Novosibirsk 73.60 170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
170.0
85.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
505.0
340.62 Иванов
2
Yakovlev Danil T2 1999 Novosibirsk 73.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
435.0
292.45 Горбачев Д.В.
3
Kornev Danila T2 1999 Novosibirsk 72.70 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
430.0
292.92 Коротких
4
Bukin Aleksey T2 1999 Novosibirsk 70.80 80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
277.5
193.25 Каракулов
1
Korotkikh Roman J 1994 Cherepanovo 72.80 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
580.0
394.69 Дубровин
2
Popov Vladislav J 1994 Iskitim 73.10 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
540.0
366.23 Косик
3
Zateev Gennadiy J 1993 Novosibirsk 73.10 155.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
301.80 Нечаев
4
Tabolkin Leonid J 1994 Novokuznetsk 72.40 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
435.0
297.32 Малаховский
1
Bykov Evgeniy O 1984 Novosibirsk 74.60 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
607.5
405.38 Быховец
2
Protskiy Konstantin O 1992 Berdsk 73.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
222.5
240.0
240.0
222.5
222.5
520.0
349.60 Кузьмичева
3
Sukhanov Aleksandr O 1987 Novokuznetsk 73.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
278.06 Малаховский
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kozyulin Nikolay T2 1997 Novosibirsk 78.55 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
550.0
352.83 Евтушенко
2
Berezov Vladislav T2 1997 Novosibirsk 80.15 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
472.5
298.67 Алексеев
1
Kuptsov Aleksey O 1990 Novosibirsk 79.75 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
570.0
361.61 Евтушенко
2
Malakhovskiy Dmitriy O 1981 Novokuznetsk 80.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
344.74
3
Aralov Evgeniy O 1982 Novosibirsk 79.50 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
292.47 Подчасов
4
Goncharov Evgeniy O 1989 Novosibirsk 76.30 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
1
Efanov Nikolay M2 1958 Novosibirsk 81.70 170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
485.0
464.18 Быховец
Category 90 kg
1
Ivankov Denis T1 2000 Iskitim 89.95 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
240.06 Коротких
2
Shiryaev Ruslan T1 2000 Novosibirsk 86.60 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
212.82 Захаров Н.Н.
1
Andryukhov Ilya T2 1999 Novosibirsk 87.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
447.5
265.95 Нечаев
1
Goretskiy Vladislav J 1995 Novosibirsk 88.80 220.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
680.0
401.27
1
Goretskiy Vladislav O 1995 Novosibirsk 88.80 220.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
680.0
401.27
2
Gubarev Vyacheslav O 1976 Cherepanovo 86.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
347.19 Нечаев
3
Mosenko Andrey O 1981 Novosibirsk 88.95 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
502.5
296.22 Иванов
4
Salnask Andrey O 1979 Novosibirsk 89.90 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
292.85 Иванов
1
Gubarev Vyacheslav M1 1976 Cherepanovo 86.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
347.19 Нечаев
Category 100 kg
1
Lyubimov Nikita T2 1998 Novosibirsk 99.85 195.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
212.5
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
324.32 Курмашов
2
Badeyan Norik T2 1999 Novosibirsk 99.35 180.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
291.74 Каракулов
3
Vaganov Dmitriy T2 1997 Novosibirsk 93.10 155.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
281.26 Кананов
1
Nechakhin Vladislav J 1996 Cherepanovo 98.55 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
292.79 Нечаев
1
Kem Dmitriy M1 1971 Iskitim 96.90 150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
497.5
293.12
Category 110 kg
1
Shalimov Evgeniy J 1995 Novosibirsk 106.60 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
324.66 Курмашов
1
Ovsyannikov Mikhail O 1985 Novosibirsk 109.95 192.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
152.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
316.59 Шишков
1
Rodkin Andrey M1 1970 Novosibirsk 109.15 105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
405.0
232.75 Нечаев
Category 140 kg
1
Arshanin Nikita J 1995 Novosibirsk 133.95 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
375.07 Башкиров Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya 292.5 59.80 252.37
2
Odintsova Natalya 192.5 42.80 217.97
3
Stoyanova Olga 230.0 59.10 200.40
Teen 2
1
Tolosheva Svetlana 285.0 58.05 252.08
2
Primanchuk Darya 270.0 54.95 249.91
3
Loginova Anastasiya 280.0 59.95 241.05
4
Plotnikova Alena 220.0 50.95 216.66
5
Klasina Angelina 202.5 46.40 215.08
6
Karpunina Kseniya 230.0 59.95 198.01
Junior
1
Galyamova Darya 325.0 56.95 292.08
2
Kalinina Angelina 307.5 59.95 264.73
3
Borovinskaya Elena 280.0 54.70 260.15
4
Safonova Darya 240.0 53.00 228.86
5
Baklanova Aleksandra 235.0 56.00 214.37
6
Anisimova Evgeniya 260.0 63.45 213.41
7
Logvinenko Mariya 197.5 48.00 204.14
8
Kuzmenko Kristina 207.5 51.60 202.25
9
Muracheva Elena 202.5 64.50 163.92
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 350.0 54.45 326.41
2
Galyamova Darya 325.0 56.95 292.08
3
Gorbunova Nadezhda 270.0 47.60 280.94
4
Ivanova Polina 320.0 59.40 277.63
5
Kalinina Angelina 307.5 59.95 264.73
6
Chudnaya Oksana 315.0 65.85 250.55
7
Kudryavtseva Ekaterina 255.0 51.75 247.96
8
Koropets Anna 235.0 50.20 234.25
9
Slepokurova Tatyana 285.0 64.25 231.48
10
Abramova Kseniya 242.5 55.80 221.65
Masters 1
1
Pischalko Tatyana 180.0 56.00 165.67
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bubnov Pavel 172.5 54.75 154.73
Teen 1
1
Kungurtsev Sergey 357.5 58.20 299.98
2
Safronov Ivan 327.5 57.70 277.33
3
Shishmarev Aleksandr 292.5 55.00 261.03
4
Ivankov Denis 410.0 89.95 240.06
5
Shiryaev Ruslan 355.0 86.60 212.82
6
Syskin Evgeniy 237.5 62.50 185.30
Teen 2
1
Oganisyan Artem 542.5 65.45 405.03
2
Kozyulin Nikolay 550.0 78.55 352.83
3
Tsvetkovskiy Ruslan 505.0 73.60 340.62
4
Lyubimov Nikita 585.0 99.85 324.32
5
Berezov Vladislav 472.5 80.15 298.67
6
Kornev Danila 430.0 72.70 292.92
7
Yakovlev Danil 435.0 73.90 292.45
8
Badeyan Norik 525.0 99.35 291.74
9
Vaganov Dmitriy 490.0 93.10 281.26
10
Andryukhov Ilya 447.5 87.80 265.95
Junior
1
Goretskiy Vladislav 680.0 88.80 401.27
2
Korotkikh Roman 580.0 72.80 394.69
3
Arshanin Nikita 735.0 133.95 375.07
4
Popov Vladislav 540.0 73.10 366.23
5
Lazutkin Mikhail 462.5 65.05 347.29
6
Shalimov Evgeniy 600.0 106.60 324.66
7
Zateev Gennadiy 445.0 73.10 301.80
8
Tabolkin Leonid 435.0 72.40 297.32
9
Nechakhin Vladislav 525.0 98.55 292.79
Open
1
Bykov Evgeniy 607.5 74.60 405.38
2
Goretskiy Vladislav 680.0 88.80 401.27
3
Kuptsov Aleksey 570.0 79.75 361.61
4
Protskiy Konstantin 520.0 73.90 349.60
5
Lazutkin Mikhail 462.5 65.05 347.29
6
Gubarev Vyacheslav 580.0 86.80 347.19
7
Malakhovskiy Dmitriy 540.0 80.80 344.74
8
Kolbin Andrey 450.0 67.15 328.14
9
Ovsyannikov Mikhail 590.0 109.95 316.59
10
Mosenko Andrey 502.5 88.95 296.22
Masters 1
1
Gubarev Vyacheslav 580.0 86.80 347.19
2
Kem Dmitriy 497.5 96.90 293.12
3
Rodkin Andrey 405.0 109.15 232.75
Masters 2
1
Efanov Nikolay 485.0 81.70 464.18