Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
17 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
227
ID
43179
Views
3539
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 feb 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Vorozheykina Alesya J 1996 Moscow 52.95 32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
Пряхин С.
1
Tsibizova Anastasiya O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 55.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
55.33 Чаркин В.
Category 60 kg
1
Kostyrya Olga T3 1998 Moscow 59.90 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
38.77 Пряхин С.
Category 90+ kg
1
Reznikova Aleksandra T2 2000 Moscow 110.95 45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
29.84 Пряхин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Egorin Stepan T1 2004 Kamyshlov 45.70 40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
52.82 Попов В.
Category 52 kg
1
Denisov Sergey T1 2003 Kamyshlov 48.50 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
38.77 Попов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Usurov Viktor T3 1999 Kamyshlov 56.85 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
64.54 Попов В.
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1980 Arti 59.55 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
63.49 Щербаков Д.
1
Ershov Igor M1 1977 Arti 58.10 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
59.02 Ершов И.
2
Amutnykh Aleksandr M1 1973 Karpinsk 59.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
50.54 Амутных А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ponomarev Egor J 1994 Omskaya oblast 64.95 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
63.91 Васин М.
1
Simanov Igor O 1980 Arti 62.35 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
70.38 Симанов И.
2
Khamidullin Andrey O 1978 Sverdlovskaya oblast 65.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
37.57 Хамидуллин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Uporov Artem T2 2001 Kamyshlov 72.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
67.97 Попов В.
2
Uporov Anton T2 2001 Kamyshlov 68.40 77.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
60.98 Попов В.
1
Starovoytov Mark J 1997 Omskaya oblast 72.80 137.5
140.0
157.5
140.0
95.27 Левочкин А.
1
Absatarov Vladislav M1 1974 Shadrinsk 71.90 135.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
103.22 Клюев
2
Khobydov Aleksey M1 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast 68.90 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
103.36 Горелов А.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Shalyagin Roman J 1994 Kamyshlov 81.80 230.0
230.0
230.0
Бессонов П.
1
Kolesnikov Mikhail O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 79.85 150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
114.08 Блинков В.
1
Apakshin Igor M3 1964 Novouralsk 80.40 127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
109.07 Точилов В.
1
Tsoriev Eldar M7 1946 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.60 115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
148.57 Бояршинов И.
Category 90 kg
1
Gaisin Svyatoslav O 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 89.70 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
123.17 Гайсин С.
2
Belov Dmitriy O 1981 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 86.50 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.50 Белов Д.
3
Kaysin Aleksandr O 1983 Omskaya oblast 88.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
91.85 Васин М.
1
Shorokhov Denis M1 1976 Tyumen 83.95 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
112.70 Шорохов Д.
2
Chezganov Sergey M1 1973 Novouralsk 87.00 132.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
87.83 Точилов В.
1
Kobyakov Oleg M4 1958 Novouralsk 88.20 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
136.48 Точилов В.
1
Sychev Anatoliy M7 1944 Magnitogorsk 86.60 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
87.29 Палей А.
Category 100 kg
1
Besprozvannykh Nikita J 1997 Omskaya oblast 97.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
89.73 Левочкин А.
1
Petrov Dmitriy M1 1974 Sverdlovskaya oblast 96.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
97.59 Сапожников А.
1
Byazrov Gamlet M2 1969 Sverdlovskaya oblast 100.00 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
108.29 Меньшиков С.
2
Chebotarev Sergey M2 1972 Sverdlovskaya oblast 98.75 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.91 Ильин М.
3
Byzov Evgeniy M2 1970 Sverdlovskaya oblast 98.85 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
66.89 Бызов Е.
1
Chernov Vadim M3 1965 Novouralsk 94.15 110.0
115.0
115.0
81.30 Точилов В.
Category 110 kg
1
Spiryanin Aleksandr O 1977 Yekaterinbourg 109.80 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
119.42 Спирянин А.
2
Stanislavchuk Anton O 1987 Novouralsk 104.20 220.0
230.0
235.0
220.0
119.94 Точилов В.
3
Zavyalov Aleksandr O 1984 Shadrinsk 108.70 200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
114.35 Завьялов А.
4
Parfenenko Sergey O 1984 Raduzhnyy 107.70 205.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
110.60 Кох Ю.
5
Berlo Aleksandr O 1975 Karaganda 106.65 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
108.22
6
Pastukhov Evgeniy O 1985 Arti 102.35 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
74.09 Пастухов Е.
1
Berlo Aleksandr M1 1975 Karaganda 106.65 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
110.17
1
Strigov Oleg M4 1960 Novouralsk 106.00 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
114.33 Точилов В.
Category 125 kg
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor O 1958 Shadrinsk 110.25 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
109.92 Клюев
2
Mikhnyuk Mikhail O 1984 Novouralsk 111.00 180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
103.05 Точилов В.
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor M4 1958 Shadrinsk 110.25 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
174.77 Клюев
Category 140 kg
1
Laskavyy Sergey O 1974 Perm 129.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
103.08 Ласкавый С.
2
Bashmakov Ivan O 1980 Yekaterinbourg 132.05 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
97.39 Кораблева
3
Ermin Dmitriy O 1979 Novouralsk 136.30 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
67.24 Точилов В.
1
Laskavyy Sergey M1 1974 Perm 129.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
104.94 Ласкавый С.
Category 140+ kg
1
Lopukhov Sergey O 1981 Novouralsk 152.30 220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
111.61 Лопухов С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Reznikova Aleksandra 52.5 110.95 29.84
Teen 3
1
Kostyrya Olga 45.0 59.90 38.77
Open
1
Tsibizova Anastasiya 60.0 55.20 55.33
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Egorin Stepan 47.5 45.70 52.82
2
Denisov Sergey 37.5 48.50 38.77
Teen 2
1
Uporov Artem 100.0 72.90 67.97
2
Uporov Anton 85.0 68.40 60.98
Teen 3
1
Usurov Viktor 75.0 56.85 64.54
Junior
1
Starovoytov Mark 140.0 72.80 95.27
2
Besprozvannykh Nikita 160.0 97.40 89.73
3
Ponomarev Egor 85.0 64.95 63.91
Open
1
Gaisin Svyatoslav 210.0 89.70 123.17
2
Stanislavchuk Anton 220.0 104.20 119.94
3
Spiryanin Aleksandr 222.5 109.80 119.42
4
Zavyalov Aleksandr 212.5 108.70 114.35
5
Kolesnikov Mikhail 180.0 79.85 114.08
6
Lopukhov Sergey 227.5 152.30 111.61
7
Parfenenko Sergey 205.0 107.70 110.60
8
Pozdnyakov Viktor 205.0 110.25 109.92
9
Berlo Aleksandr 200.0 106.65 108.22
10
Laskavyy Sergey 200.0 129.70 103.08
Masters 1
1
Shorokhov Denis 182.5 83.95 112.70
2
Berlo Aleksandr 200.0 106.65 110.17
3
Laskavyy Sergey 200.0 129.70 104.94
4
Khobydov Aleksey 145.0 68.90 103.36
5
Absatarov Vladislav 147.5 71.90 103.22
6
Petrov Dmitriy 170.0 96.30 97.59
7
Chezganov Sergey 142.5 87.00 87.83
8
Ershov Igor 70.0 58.10 59.02
9
Amutnykh Aleksandr 60.0 59.70 50.54
Masters 2
1
Byazrov Gamlet 175.0 100.00 108.29
2
Chebotarev Sergey 130.0 98.75 75.91
3
Byzov Evgeniy 110.0 98.85 66.89
Masters 4
1
Apakshin Igor 135.0 80.40 109.07
2
Chernov Vadim 115.0 94.15 81.30
Masters 3
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor 205.0 110.25 174.77
2
Kobyakov Oleg 140.0 88.20 136.48
3
Strigov Oleg 142.5 106.00 114.33
Masters 7
1
Tsoriev Eldar 115.0 81.60 148.57
2
Sychev Anatoliy 70.0 86.60 87.29