Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern Europe BP & DL Championships

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Gurzuf
Date
13 - 14 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
120
ID
49074
Views
2061
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 oct 2018
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Stadnik Vladislava T 2009 Sevastopol 37.30 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
Подрез Иван
Category 56 kg
1
Allakhverdieva Ayna O 1993 Yalta 53.40 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
54.49 Каминский Евгений
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stadnik Anna T1 2003 Sevastopol 63.60 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
22.53 Стадник Елена
1
Ostapenko Svetlana M2 1970 Evpatoriya 64.00 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
43.23 Когут Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Borets Lyubov M2 1973 Evpatoriya 67.80 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
48.75
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stadnyk Olena O 1972 Sevastopol 78.70 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
71.42 Подрез Иван
2
Orlova Olga O 1980 Sevastopol 82.40 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
50.53 Подрез Иван
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Sattarov Asan O 1986 Evpatoriya 74.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
73.79
1
Petrov Valeriy M7 1945 Simferopol 70.60 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
127.04 Горбунов В., Бурлак
Category 82.5 kg
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 81.00 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
103.50
2
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 82.50 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
95.99 Ануфриев Дмитрий
3
Bezruk Oleksandr O 1991 Yalta 82.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
90.03 Шамрай Юрий
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr M1 1977 Sevastopol 81.00 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
103.50
Category 90 kg
1
Elkan Roman T1 2002 Simferopol 87.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.32
1
Ksandopulo Oleksiy O 1983 Simferopol 89.80 182.5
190.0
192.5
190.0
111.36
2
Karsakov Dmytro O 1990 Simferopol 90.00 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
108.28
3
Lazik Evgeniy O 1965 Sevastopol 88.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
94.96
-
Zagoruyko Konstantin O 1930 Sevastopol 89.10 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
88.34
1
Turchin Vladimir M1 1976 Novofedorovka 83.80 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
74.19
1
Lazik Evgeniy M3 1965 Sevastopol 88.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
121.64
Category 100 kg
1
Balyuk Nikolay J 1996 Sevastopol 96.00 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
79.07
2
Baranovskiy Viktor J 1995 Sevastopol 94.80 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
71.06 Подрез Иван
1
Galuza Maksim O 1992 Sevastopol 91.70 110.0
130.0
140.0
110.0
63.69 Подрез Иван
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol 107.50 220.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
126.85 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 103.70 210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
120.12
3
Kachan Mikhail O 1985 Sevastopol 109.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
107.42 Чернов Валерий
Category 125 kg
1
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr O 1979 Feodosiya 112.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
120.08 Желтенко Евгений
2
Agafonov Maxym O 1980 Saki 116.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
105.28
3
Klimchuk Aleksandr O 1985 Sevastopol 111.00 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
101.71 Стасюк Артем
-
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Yalta 110.90 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
91.02
Category 140 kg
1
Kamyshantsev Anatoliy O 1985 Sevastopol 128.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
100.78 Подрез Иван
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Stadnik Anna 27.5 63.60 22.53
Open
1
Stadnyk Olena 102.5 78.70 71.42
2
Allakhverdieva Ayna 57.5 53.40 54.49
3
Orlova Olga 75.0 82.40 50.53
Masters 2
1
Borets Lyubov 60.0 67.80 48.75
2
Ostapenko Svetlana 47.5 64.00 43.23
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Elkan Roman 155.0 87.50 92.32
Junior
1
Balyuk Nikolay 140.0 96.00 79.07
2
Baranovskiy Viktor 125.0 94.80 71.06
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 235.0 107.50 126.85
2
Pavlenko Denis 220.0 103.70 120.12
3
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr 225.0 112.50 120.08
4
Ksandopulo Oleksiy 190.0 89.80 111.36
5
Karsakov Dmytro 185.0 90.00 108.28
6
Kachan Mikhail 200.0 109.50 107.42
7
Agafonov Maxym 195.0 116.70 105.28
8
Konyukhov Aleksandr 165.0 81.00 103.50
9
Klimchuk Aleksandr 190.0 111.00 101.71
10
Kamyshantsev Anatoliy 195.0 128.50 100.78
Masters 1
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 165.0 81.00 103.50
2
Turchin Vladimir 120.0 83.80 74.19
Masters 4
1
Lazik Evgeniy 160.0 88.00 121.64
Masters 7
1
Petrov Valeriy 87.5 70.60 127.04