Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup Powerlifting and Power Sports

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
13 - 14 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
416
ID
54225
Views
2712
Added by
powerlifter8 12 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kudryavtseva Eva T1 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast 40.75 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
28.5
32.36 Кочнев Е.
Category 48 kg
1
Gromada Tatyana O 1982 Sverdlovskaya oblast 47.38 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
67.87 Корякин А.
2
Sklyar Ekaterina O 1978 Permskiy Kray 46.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
55.38 Баландин С.
Category 52 kg
1
Ulyanova Ekaterina T2 2003 Tyumenskaya oblast 50.92 55.0
61.0
62.5
62.5
65.0
61.60 Нефедов В.
1
Gerasimova Elena O 1987 Permskiy Kray 51.48 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
53.69 Баландин С.
2
Gorn Kseniya O 1986 Permskiy Kray 51.02 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
46.74 Баландин С.
3
Subbotina Elvira O 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 51.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
43.93
1
Bovykina Evgeniya M1 1974 Sverdlovskaya oblast 50.84 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.68 Бовыкин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Tokareva Yuliana T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.78 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
45.70 Михайлов А.
1
Ilina Marina T2 2001 Chelyabinskaya oblast 54.80 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
71.90
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Permskiy Kray 56.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
72.98 Баландин С.
2
Chaykovskaya Inga O 1988 Tyumenskaya oblast 54.64 65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
67.41 Нефедов В.
3
Bivshuk Anastasiya O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.46 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
43.64 Черных Е.
4
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Permskiy Kray 54.58 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
41.87 Баландин С.
5
Labutina Lyubov O 1937 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.82 45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
41.13 Соломахин А.
1
Speranskaya Anastasiya M1 1978 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.35 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
59.81 Хачина Д.
2
Svedentsova Tatyana M1 1975 Kirovskaya oblast 55.90 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
61.16 Романцев В.
Category 60 kg
1
Vladimirova Sofya J 1997 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.18 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
60.91 Анисов Б.
1
Mikhaylova Yuliya O 1988 Sverdlovskaya oblast 57.70 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
62.22 Михайлов А.
2
Pershina Tatyana O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 58.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
44.13 Бызов Е.
1
Kosygina Anastasiya M1 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
65.48
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zarifullina Anastasiya O 1991 Chelyabinskaya oblast 65.90 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
59.61
2
Panchishina Ekaterina O 1981 Respublika Bashkortostan 66.80 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
53.03 Печерский А.
1
Emelyanova Irina M1 1975 Permskiy Kray 63.25 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
59.40
2
Zakirova Reana M1 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast 65.80 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
41.03
3
Staroverova Ekaterina M1 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast 61.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
38.76
Category 75 kg
1
Ageeva Olga M2 1973 Sverdlovskaya oblast 71.30 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
37.25 Зенков Н.
1
Nekrasova Svetlana M4 1963 Permskiy Kray 74.35 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
67.50 Завьялова
Category 82.5 kg
1
Plekhova Anastasiya T3 2000 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.50 60.0
68.5
70.0
68.5
46.53 Фуфалдин Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Volodin Platon T1 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast 36.44 12.0
15.0
20.0
15.0
Володина
Category 48 kg
1
Zagorodskikh Fedor T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 47.15 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
56.18
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnyakov Ruslan T1 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 53.15 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
67.26 Зенков Н.
1
Galandarov Ramin O 1992 Sverdlovskaya oblast 53.10 92.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
92.87
Category 60 kg
1
Erokhin Artem T1 2006 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.90 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
28.50 Топорков
1
Mikheev Ivan O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 58.46 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
104.41 Артамонов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mitroshkin Maksim T1 2004 Permskiy Kray 65.10 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
63.78 Митрошкин Г.
2
Tarasov Matvey T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 62.60 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
38.95 Толкачёв К.
1
Safronov Nikita T2 2001 Respublika Bashkortostan 64.45 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
87.10 Леонтьев А.
2
Dyuryagin Ivan T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 61.10 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
87.77
1
Lysyakov Sergey O 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 67.15 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
100.27 Лысяков С.
2
Solovyev Aleksandr O 1995 Permskiy Kray 65.90 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
96.43 Баландин С.
3
Shomov Timur O 1989 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 66.20 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
81.26 Курочкин А.
1
Valiakhmetov Radislav M5 1957 Sverdlovskaya oblast 65.05 80.0
85.0
87.5
80.0
102.12 Ильин
1
Ustinov Vadim M9 1938 Sverdlovskaya oblast 62.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
89.17 Тихонов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Volkov Semen T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
60.12 Топорков
-
Kungurtsev Artem T2 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.55 105.0
107.5
107.5
Котов С.
1
Yakimchik Yan T3 2001 Chelyabinskaya oblast 73.55 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
94.49
1
Shakiryanov Mikhail O 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.95 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
97.44 Кузнецов К.
2
Babushkin Sergey O 1984 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.80 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
93.23 Мышкин И.
3
Fedorov Evgeniy O 1981 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.65 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
85.04
4
Dolzhikov Vladimir O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
79.74
-
Potapov Aleksey O 1987 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Perepelkin Vasiliy M1 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 72.55 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
111.15
2
Mashlyakevich Igor M1 1978 Permskiy Kray 71.55 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
88.00 Никонов
3
Safin Rustam M1 1978 Permskiy Kray 70.90 110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
83.46 Васюченко О.
4
Bovykin Andrey M1 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.00 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
79.74
5
Efremov Sergey M1 1976 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.00 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
78.78
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M4 1963 Permskiy Kray 72.85 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
122.01 Баландин С.
2
Zolottsev Vitaliy M4 1960 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.60 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
117.80 Золотцев В.
1
Biserov Aleksandr M8 1943 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.85 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
91.08 Бояршинов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vorotnikov Matvey T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.10 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
73.65 Гилёв А.
1
Zelenin Artem J 1996 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.80 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
113.70 Бреднев А.
1
Faktulin Andrey O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.60 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
112.34
2
Ilin Maksim O 1995 Sverdlovskaya oblast 82.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
105.28
3
Bukharov Danil O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 80.40 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
93.03
4
Pozdnyakov Maksim O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.40 142.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
89.08
5
Kurenkov Mikhail O 1982 Sverdlovskaya oblast 80.15 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
85.33
6
Tomilov Evgeniy O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 79.95 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
82.32
1
Adamchuk Evgeniy M1 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast 80.55 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
86.55
2
Barskiy Mikhail M1 1976 Permskiy Kray 80.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
73.44 Баландин С.
1
Savelkov Sergey M4 1963 Sverdlovskaya oblast 82.00 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
85.84 Золотцев
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav M5 1956 Chelyabinskaya oblast 81.80 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
150.34
1
Ksenushko Oleg M6 1951 Permskiy Kray 81.70 132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
172.32 Митрошкин Г.
2
Gilman Yuriy M6 1951 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.15 82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
110.19 Игнатьев
1
Zyablikov Ivan M7 1948 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.85 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
147.66
2
Oshivalov Anatoliy M7 1944 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
116.98 Артамонов А.
1
Puzhaev Nikolay M9 1935 Sverdlovskaya oblast 77.00 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
61.85 Зенков Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Dyukanov Pavel T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 89.90 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
70.28 Пляскин В.
1
Syutkin Dmitriy T3 2000 Chelyabinskaya oblast 89.30 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
79.39
1
Pavlenko Vladimir J 1996 Sverdlovskaya oblast 87.75 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
98.09 Топорков
1
Gasanov Ramil O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 84.35 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
112.85
2
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Permskiy Kray 87.45 165.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
105.75 Баландин С.
3
Syachin Anton O 1991 Permskiy Kray 83.20 147.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
100.05
4
Somov Aleksandr O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 86.50 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
96.00
5
Ponomarev Anton O 1989 Permskiy Kray 88.50 145.0
157.5
162.5
145.0
85.75 Васюченко О.
6
Seturidze Georgiy O 1989 Permskiy Kray 86.90 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
83.75 Баландин С.
1
Zhitskiy Roman M1 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
102.71 Козлов А.
2
Los Evgeniy M1 1978 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.30 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
96.23 Фурлетов А.
3
Grebenschikov Aleksey M1 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.50 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
90.19 Найчусов
4
Flyagin Aleksey M1 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 86.60 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
85.44
1
Savelyev Sergey M2 1969 Sverdlovskaya oblast 89.50 122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
83.98
1
Khlymov Evgeniy M3 1965 Sverdlovskaya oblast 87.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
117.10
2
Batalov Sergey M3 1967 Chelyabinskaya oblast 88.00 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
98.25
3
Latkin Dmitriy M3 1951 Sverdlovskaya oblast 89.65 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
95.36 Черных Е.
1
Luzin Sergey M5 1954 Permskiy Kray 87.60 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
148.56
1
Ivanov Dmitriy M7 1948 Chelyabinskaya oblast 83.80 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
135.0
168.05 Теплых И.
1
Frolov Yuriy M9 1939 Sverdlovskaya oblast 82.55 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
77.56 Бояршинов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Kuzmitskiy Nikita O 1994 Tyumenskaya oblast 97.50 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
107.90
2
Tsygurov Dmitriy O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 95.50 180.0
190.0
192.5
180.0
101.93
3
Portnov Ilya O 1985 Respublika Bashkortostan 97.30 162.5
172.5
182.5
172.5
96.77 Леонтьев
4
Bazhukov Nikita O 1985 Permskiy Kray 99.40 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
90.27 Баландин С.
5
Solkin Stepan O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 99.90 162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
90.07 Топорков Б.
6
Malyutin Vladimir O 1982 Tyumenskaya oblast 92.65 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
86.34
7
Novikov Igor O 1981 Permskiy Kray 96.85 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
84.35 Баландин С.
8
Zuykov Andrey O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 96.50 142.5
142.5
142.5
80.27
9
Chayka Anton O 1984 Chelyabinskaya oblast 96.55 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
76.03 Карамалак П.
1
Kuritsyn Vadim M1 1974 Tyumenskaya oblast 93.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
94.26 Щукин В.
2
Ryabinin Maksim M1 1978 Sverdlovskaya oblast 92.60 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
83.49 Прозоров С.
3
Aleksandrov Dmitriy M1 1976 Chelyabinskaya oblast 90.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
79.69 Натаров Е.
4
Zakirov Vadim M1 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast 97.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
78.08
1
Dolmatov Dmitriy M2 1974 Kurganskaya oblast 95.75 130.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
87.43
1
Nikonov Vladimir M3 1966 Permskiy Kray 97.45 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
123.31 Никонов
2
Kazakov Igor M3 1968 Chelyabinskaya oblast 98.05 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
84.13 Ибрагимов Д.
1
Komarov Petr M5 1958 Sverdlovskaya oblast 98.85 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
151.16 Игнатьев А.
1
Zenkov Nikolay M6 1962 Sverdlovskaya oblast 90.65 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
162.70 Зенков Н.
1
Chernomorets Andrey M7 1946 Permskiy Kray 91.35 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
120.47 Черноморец А.
Category 110 kg
1
Puzynya Kirill J 1997 Chelyabinskaya oblast 106.65 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
113.63 Теплых
2
Pershin Roman J 1997 Permskiy Kray 103.40 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
87.47
3
Kozin Nikolay J 1996 Permskiy Kray 109.00 155.0
162.5
155.0
83.34
1
Eryashev Maksim O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 107.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
110.80
2
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Permskiy Kray 102.25 170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
97.45 Прищепа В.
3
Olisov Sergey O 1992 Sverdlovskaya oblast 104.45 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
95.32 Олисов С.
4
Dembitskiy Vyacheslav O 1982 Sverdlovskaya oblast 105.00 157.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
91.07
5
Dubrovin Mikhail O 1993 Tyumenskaya oblast 107.25 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
90.48 Нефедов
6
Taeshnikov Aleksandr O 1981 Chelyabinskaya oblast 103.65 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
80.56
1
Obraztsov Aleksandr M1 1976 Chelyabinskaya oblast 108.15 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
87.78 Теплы И.
2
Chernikov Vyacheslav M1 1974 Sverdlovskaya oblast 110.00 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
80.20 Мясников
1
Belyaev Aleksandr M2 1972 Sverdlovskaya oblast 107.40 162.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
99.56
2
Tretyakov Evgeniy M2 1971 Permskiy Kray 102.80 162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
104.04
Category 125 kg
1
Aksenov Dmitriy O 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 110.30 180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
108.56 Клюев И.
2
Nezameev Dmitriy O 1981 Sverdlovskaya oblast 115.70 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
106.16
3
Pakulev Andrey O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 110.75 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
105.80
4
Karamalak Nikita O 1994 Chelyabinskaya oblast 125.00 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
102.90 Карамалак П.
5
Nizovkin Ivan O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 113.90 185.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
102.49 Хараузов А.
6
Sveyko Maksim O 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 110.45 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
96.48
1
Smirnov Dmitriy M2 1971 Sverdlovskaya oblast 122.80 160.0
165.0
165.0
96.58 Куклин
2
Sazonov Konstantin M2 1972 Permskiy Kray 111.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
75.99 Баландин С.
1
Bytov Yuriy M7 1949 Sverdlovskaya oblast 113.00 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
142.93 Зенков Н.
Category 140 kg
1
Fakhretdinov Albert O 1987 Sverdlovskaya oblast 133.45 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
106.01
2
Abyzov Ivan O 1989 Sverdlovskaya oblast 139.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
79.33 Блинков В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tokareva Yuliana 50.0 55.78 45.70
2
Kudryavtseva Eva 27.5
28.5
40.75 32.36
Teen 2
1
Ilina Marina 77.5 54.80 71.90
2
Ulyanova Ekaterina 62.5
65.0
50.92 61.60
Teen 3
1
Plekhova Anastasiya 68.5 81.50 46.53
Junior
1
Vladimirova Sofya 70.0 59.18 60.91
Open
1
Getashvili Mariya 80.0 56.00 72.98
2
Gromada Tatyana 65.0 47.38 67.87
3
Chaykovskaya Inga 72.5 54.64 67.41
4
Mikhaylova Yuliya 70.0 57.70 62.22
5
Zarifullina Anastasiya 75.0 65.90 59.61
6
Sklyar Ekaterina 52.5 46.80 55.38
7
Gerasimova Elena 55.0 51.48 53.69
8
Panchishina Ekaterina 67.5 66.80 53.03
9
Gorn Kseniya 47.5 51.02 46.74
10
Pershina Tatyana 50.0 58.20 44.13
Masters 1
1
Kosygina Anastasiya 75.0 59.60 65.48
2
Svedentsova Tatyana 65.0 55.90 61.16
3
Speranskaya Anastasiya 65.0 55.35 59.81
4
Emelyanova Irina 70.0 63.25 59.40
5
Zakirova Reana 50.0 65.80 41.03
6
Bovykina Evgeniya 40.0 50.84 40.68
7
Staroverova Ekaterina 45.0 61.20 38.76
Masters 2
1
Ageeva Olga 47.5 71.30 37.25
Masters 3
1
Nekrasova Svetlana 65.0 74.35 67.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vishnyakov Ruslan 72.5 53.15 67.26
2
Mitroshkin Maksim 85.0 65.10 63.78
3
Zagorodskikh Fedor 52.5 47.15 56.18
4
Tarasov Matvey 50.0 62.60 38.95
5
Erokhin Artem 35.0 59.90 28.50
Teen 2
1
Dyuryagin Ivan 110.0 61.10 87.77
2
Safronov Nikita 115.0 64.45 87.10
3
Vorotnikov Matvey 117.5 81.10 73.65
4
Dyukanov Pavel 120.0 89.90 70.28
5
Volkov Semen 90.0 74.50 60.12
Teen 3
1
Yakimchik Yan 140.0 73.55 94.49
2
Syutkin Dmitriy 135.0 89.30 79.39
Junior
1
Zelenin Artem 182.5 81.80 113.70
2
Puzynya Kirill 210.0 106.65 113.63
3
Pavlenko Vladimir 165.0 87.75 98.09
4
Pershin Roman 160.0 103.40 87.47
5
Kozin Nikolay 155.0 109.00 83.34
Open
1
Gasanov Ramil 185.0 84.35 112.85
2
Faktulin Andrey 180.0 81.60 112.34
3
Eryashev Maksim 205.0 107.00 110.80
4
Aksenov Dmitriy 202.5 110.30 108.56
5
Kuzmitskiy Nikita 192.5 97.50 107.90
6
Nezameev Dmitriy 200.0 115.70 106.16
7
Fakhretdinov Albert 207.5 133.45 106.01
8
Pakulev Andrey 197.5 110.75 105.80
9
Nekrasov Ivan 177.5 87.45 105.75
10
Ilin Maksim 170.0 82.50 105.28
Masters 1
1
Perepelkin Vasiliy 160.0 72.55 111.15
2
Zhitskiy Roman 170.0 88.00 102.71
3
Los Evgeniy 162.5 88.30 96.23
4
Kuritsyn Vadim 160.0 93.90 94.26
5
Grebenschikov Aleksey 152.5 88.50 90.19
6
Mashlyakevich Igor 127.5 71.55 88.00
7
Obraztsov Aleksandr 160.0 108.15 87.78
8
Adamchuk Evgeniy 135.0 80.55 86.55
9
Flyagin Aleksey 140.0 86.60 85.44
10
Ryabinin Maksim 145.0 92.60 83.49
Masters 2
1
Tretyakov Evgeniy 170.0 102.80 104.04
2
Belyaev Aleksandr 172.5 107.40 99.56
3
Smirnov Dmitriy 165.0 122.80 96.58
4
Dolmatov Dmitriy 147.5 95.75 87.43
5
Savelyev Sergey 125.0 89.50 83.98
6
Sazonov Konstantin 130.0 111.00 75.99
Masters 4
1
Nikonov Vladimir 177.5 97.45 123.31
2
Khlymov Evgeniy 147.5 87.20 117.10
3
Batalov Sergey 137.5 88.00 98.25
4
Latkin Dmitriy 135.0 89.65 95.36
5
Kazakov Igor 125.0 98.05 84.13
Masters 3
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy 130.0 72.85 122.01
2
Zolottsev Vitaliy 115.0 74.60 117.80
3
Savelkov Sergey 95.0 82.00 85.84
Masters 5
1
Komarov Petr 165.0 98.85 151.16
2
Kiselev Vyacheslav 137.5 81.80 150.34
3
Luzin Sergey 130.0 87.60 148.56
4
Valiakhmetov Radislav 80.0 65.05 102.12
Masters 6
1
Ksenushko Oleg 137.5 81.70 172.32
2
Zenkov Nikolay 137.5 90.65 162.70
3
Gilman Yuriy 87.5 81.15 110.19
Masters 7
1
Ivanov Dmitriy 132.5
135.0
83.80 168.05
2
Zyablikov Ivan 115.0 81.85 147.66
3
Bytov Yuriy 130.0 113.00 142.93
4
Chernomorets Andrey 100.0 91.35 120.47
5
Oshivalov Anatoliy 85.0 75.50 116.98
Masters 8
1
Biserov Aleksandr 65.0 73.85 91.08
Masters 9
1
Ustinov Vadim 55.0 62.80 89.17
2
Frolov Yuriy 60.0 82.55 77.56
3
Puzhaev Nikolay 95.0 77.00 61.85