Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Sevastopol
Date
23 - 24 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
116
ID
52229
Views
2422
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 44 kg
1
Gorina Nadezhda J 1998 Simferopol 44.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
105.25
Category 48 kg
1
Koval Elizaveta T2 2002 Sevastopol 46.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
79.38
Category 56 kg
1
Yatsenko Tatyana J 1998 Simferopol 53.40 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
94.77
2
Anpalova Tatyana J 1997 Simferopol 54.40 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
84.00
1
Kataeva Elvira O 1988 Simferopol 55.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
133.52
Category 67.5 kg
1
Andrusyak Natalya J 1996 Evpatoriya 66.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
98.85
Category 75 kg
-
Polischuk Valeriya O 1993 Sevastopol 72.70 135.0
135.0
1
Borets Lyubov M2 1973 Evpatoriya 67.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
101.56
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stulov Dmitriy O 1986 Sevastopol 64.50 140.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
117.30
Category 75 kg
1
Sukhaterin Nikita T2 2001 Sevastopol 69.80 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
91.62
1
Nemolovskiy Nikita J 1995 Sevastopol 73.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
115.29
1
Sattarov Asan O 1986 Evpatoriya 74.40 195.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
137.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lubenskiy Vladimir T1 2004 Simferopol 76.10 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
98.55
1
Dubovenko Aleksey T2 2001 Simferopol 75.30 205.0
212.5
217.5
215.5
142.75
2
Tkachenko David T2 2001 Sevastopol 78.10 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
96.63
1
Khabarov Vladislav J 1998 Krasnodar 81.40 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
125.02
1
Dubovenko Aleksey O 2001 Simferopol 75.30 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
140.76
-
Sidorchuk Ruslan O 1976 Sevastopol 80.70 160.0
-
Sidorchuk Ruslan M1 1976 Sevastopol 80.70 160.0
Category 90 kg
1
Annenkov Eduard O 1988 Sevastopol 87.70 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
166.52
2
Burakov Aleksandr O 1993 Simferopol 88.30 205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
133.25
3
Dikhtemirov Mykhaylo O 1920 Simferopol 88.30 200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
127.32
Category 100 kg
1
Okladnoy Oleg O 1975 Evpatoriya 93.80 250.0
257.5
257.5
250.0
142.93
2
Kurmachev Igor O 1994 Simferopol 93.60 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
123.04
3
Derevyagin Denis O 1987 Sevastopol 98.90 180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
105.79
1
Okladnoy Oleg M1 1975 Evpatoriya 93.80 250.0
257.5
257.5
250.0
145.50
Category 110 kg
1
Gorshkov Yuriy O 1983 Sudak 102.50 225.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
138.50
2
Pirogov Sergey O 1972 Sevastopol 101.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
126.68
1
Pirogov Sergey M2 1972 Sevastopol 101.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
135.43
Category 125 kg
1
Karpov Valeriy O 1981 Simferopol 111.80 200.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
117.59
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Koval Elizaveta 75.0 46.60 79.38
Junior
1
Gorina Nadezhda 95.0 44.00 105.25
2
Andrusyak Natalya 125.0 66.30 98.85
3
Yatsenko Tatyana 100.0 53.40 94.77
4
Anpalova Tatyana 90.0 54.40 84.00
Open
1
Kataeva Elvira 145.0 55.30 133.52
Masters 2
1
Borets Lyubov 125.0 67.80 101.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lubenskiy Vladimir 150.0 76.10 98.55
Teen 2
1
Dubovenko Aleksey 215.5 75.30 142.75
2
Tkachenko David 150.0 78.10 96.63
3
Sukhaterin Nikita 130.0 69.80 91.62
Junior
1
Khabarov Vladislav 200.0 81.40 125.02
2
Nemolovskiy Nikita 170.0 73.10 115.29
Open
1
Annenkov Eduard 280.0 87.70 166.52
2
Okladnoy Oleg 250.0 93.80 142.93
3
Dubovenko Aleksey 212.5 75.30 140.76
4
Gorshkov Yuriy 252.5 102.50 138.50
5
Sattarov Asan 205.0 74.40 137.08
6
Burakov Aleksandr 225.0 88.30 133.25
7
Dikhtemirov Mykhaylo 215.0 88.30 127.32
8
Pirogov Sergey 230.0 101.40 126.68
9
Kurmachev Igor 215.0 93.60 123.04
10
Karpov Valeriy 220.0 111.80 117.59
Masters 1
1
Okladnoy Oleg 250.0 93.80 145.50
Masters 2
1
Pirogov Sergey 230.0 101.40 135.43