Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Europe cup III Bronze Horseman

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Европы "Медный Всадник III"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
24 - 25 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
65932
Views
3567
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jan 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ilina Elena O 1977 Saint Petersburg РООсФИс 61.85 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
46.16 Огрызько Наталья
Category 75 kg
1
Ogryzko Natalya O 1975 Saint Petersburg РООсФИс 70.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
75.24
Category 90+ kg
1
Sarabyeva Olga M2 1974 Sergiyev Posad 101 % Gym 93.90 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
47.91 Терешин Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Belov Boris T 2003 Saint Petersburg Fitness House 48.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
77.96
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalinin Evgeniy M2 1973 Kirov Силы Вятки 60.80 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
76.62
Category 75 kg
1
Startsev Vitaliy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.20 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
92.14 Волков Андрей
1
Knyazev Dmitriy M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 73.65 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
89.59
Category 90 kg
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 89.65 185.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
110.01 Чокаев Умар
1
Smirnov Leonid M5 1957 Moscow 89.55 117.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
124.86
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Стальное Звено - Сталь Белогорья 88.85 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
139.45
Category 100 kg
1
Danchenkov Pavel O 1988 Gatchina Рекорд 98.25 152.5
162.5
172.5
172.5
96.33 Лаппалайнен Дмитрий
2
Ivanchuk Aleksey O 1991 Sergiyev Posad 101 % Gym 99.95 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
83.12 Терешин Алексей
1
Yaryzhev Amerkhan M1 1979 Karabulak Единство Кавказа 95.00 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
98.24 Оздоев Тимур
1
Dyubarev Aleksey M2 1975 Kolpino ВОЕНХОТ 91.70 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
97.09
1
Loktionov Aleksandr M4 1964 Saint Petersburg 98.85 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
138.33
Category 110 kg
1
Kodzoev Magomed O 1985 Karabulak Единство Кавказа 109.40 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
103.41 Оздоев Тимур
Category 125 kg
1
Lappalaynen Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg Рекорд 116.80 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
116.56
1
Alekseik Andrey M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 120.30 202.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
110.61
2
Ivanov Mikhail M1 1976 Saint Petersburg РООсФИс 124.00 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
96.95 Таранухин Георгий Юриевич
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ogryzko Natalya 100.0 70.80 75.24
2
Ilina Elena 55.0 61.85 46.16
Masters 2
1
Sarabyeva Olga 72.5 93.90 47.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Belov Boris 70.0 48.60 77.96
Open
1
Lappalaynen Dmitriy 220.0 116.80 116.56
2
Mischenko Artem 187.5 89.65 110.01
3
Kodzoev Magomed 192.5 109.40 103.41
4
Danchenkov Pavel 172.5 98.25 96.33
5
Startsev Vitaliy 137.5 74.20 92.14
6
Ivanchuk Aleksey 150.0 99.95 83.12
Masters 1
1
Alekseik Andrey 210.0 120.30 110.61
2
Yaryzhev Amerkhan 172.5 95.00 98.24
3
Ivanov Mikhail 180.0 124.00 96.95
4
Knyazev Dmitriy 132.5 73.65 89.59
Masters 2
1
Dyubarev Aleksey 160.0 91.70 97.09
2
Kalinin Evgeniy 87.5 60.80 76.62
Masters 3
1
Loktionov Aleksandr 180.0 98.85 138.33
Masters 5
1
Smirnov Leonid 117.5 89.55 124.86
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 120.0 88.85 139.45