Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Olympia VIII

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы НАП "Olympia VIII"
Location
Sochi
Date
8 - 10 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
155
ID
66180
Views
5473
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 jul 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 jul 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Pavlovskaya Elizaveta T0 2011 Sochi Сочи, 40.30 30.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
20.0
22.5
22.5
20.0
20.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
175.19 Шаргородский Владимир
Category 52 kg
1
Kalinichenko Aleksandra J 1999 Sochi Сочи, 50.15 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
20.0
20.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
131.09 Шаргородский Владимир
1
Ershova Anetta O 1979 Sochi Сочи, 50.90 50.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
182.5
179.87 Шаргородский Владимир
Category 56 kg
1
Pezhemskaya Mariya O 1995 Bratsk Иркутская область, 56.00 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
337.5
307.87 Тяжев П.П.
2
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino Московская область, 55.85 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
210.0
191.94
1
Kotelevskaya Inna M1 1979 Mikhaylovsk Ставропольский край, 55.00 102.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
107.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
264.39
-
Storozheva Tatyana M1 1978 Kamchatskiy Kray Камчатский край, 52.85 75.0
75.0
75.0
0.00 Магдалинов Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Zvereva Alina O 1996 Sochi Делай Тело, Сочи, 58.05 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
247.5
219.06 Шуваев Артур
2
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya O 1994 Pushkino Московская область, 59.40 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
201.72 Юдин Григорий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vlasenko Ekaterina T1 2006 Krasnodar Краснодар, 61.40 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
144.37 Песняк Мария
1
Rybnikova Anastasiya O 1996 Sochi Сочи, 65.95 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
237.5
188.77 Корзая Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
-
Chepurnov Andrey O 1991 Simferopol Баргест, Крым, 64.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
0.00 Погас Максим
Category 75 kg
1
Shaybyakov Ernest T1 2006 Sochi Сочи, 73.70 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
211.32 Шаргородский Владимир
1
Vareldzhyan Ruben M4 1963 Sochi Сочи, 74.65 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
296.11
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yudin Grigoriy O 1985 Pushkino Московская область, 79.35 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
380.42
2
Iskarinov Aslan O 1998 Volgograd Волгоградская область, 79.10 175.0
187.5
200.0
187.5
187.5
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
547.5
349.40
3
Kafash Mikhail O 1996 Pushkino Московская область, 77.20 150.0
162.5
172.5
162.5
162.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
497.5
323.29 Юдин Григорий
1
Khismatulin Marat M2 1973 Perm Пермский край, 81.90 110.0
125.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
382.5
265.94 Петров Владимир
Category 90 kg
1
Rafaylidi Spartak T1 2007 Sochi Сочи, 90.00 120.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
237.60 Рафайлиди Григорий
1
Astanin Maksim O 1994 Maykop Адыгея, 89.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
617.5
362.18 Тешев Артур
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino Московская область, 88.85 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
362.81 Юдин Григорий
3
Musailov Albert O 1988 Tuapse Туапсе, 89.50 187.5
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
147.5
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
602.5
353.86
-
Paltoev Marat M1 1978 Astrahan Астраханская область, 89.10 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
0.00 Горюнов Владимир
Category 100 kg
1
Scherbakov Vyacheslav T1 2005 Sochi Сочи, 91.35 90.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
340.0
232.79 Шаргородский Владимир
1
Monakhov Evgeniy O 1972 Klin Московская область, 99.95 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
695.0
385.15 Беляков Александр
2
Kirienko Roman O 1987 Russia Иркутская область, 97.50 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
210.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
602.5
337.70
1
Shaybyakov Ayrat M1 1979 Sochi Сочи, 97.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
199.38 Шаргородский Владимир
1
Petrov Vladimir M3 1967 Perm Пермский край, 99.05 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
395.57
Category 110 kg
1
Soloshenko Dmitriy O 1986 Sochi Сочи, 108.25 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
282.83 Шаргородский Владимир
Category 125 kg
1
Mkrtchan Akop O 1987 Sochi Сочи, 120.40 240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
394.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Pavlovskaya Elizaveta 120.0 40.30 175.19
Teen 1
1
Vlasenko Ekaterina 145.0 61.40 144.37
Junior
1
Kalinichenko Aleksandra 130.0 50.15 131.09
Open
1
Pezhemskaya Mariya 337.5 56.00 307.87
2
Zvereva Alina 247.5 58.05 219.06
3
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya 232.5 59.40 201.72
4
Yudina Elena 210.0 55.85 191.94
5
Rybnikova Anastasiya 237.5 65.95 188.77
6
Ershova Anetta 182.5 50.90 179.87
Masters 1
1
Kotelevskaya Inna 285.0 55.00 264.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rafaylidi Spartak 330.0 90.00 237.60
2
Scherbakov Vyacheslav 340.0 91.35 232.79
3
Shaybyakov Ernest 255.0 73.70 211.32
Open
1
Mkrtchan Akop 750.0 120.40 394.93
2
Monakhov Evgeniy 695.0 99.95 385.15
3
Yudin Grigoriy 597.5 79.35 380.42
4
Suprunov Dmitriy 615.0 88.85 362.81
5
Astanin Maksim 617.5 89.70 362.18
6
Musailov Albert 602.5 89.50 353.86
7
Iskarinov Aslan 547.5 79.10 349.40
8
Kirienko Roman 602.5 97.50 337.70
9
Kafash Mikhail 497.5 77.20 323.29
10
Soloshenko Dmitriy 525.0 108.25 282.83
Masters 1
1
Shaybyakov Ayrat 355.0 97.70 199.38
Masters 2
1
Khismatulin Marat 382.5 81.90 265.94
Masters 4
1
Petrov Vladimir 555.0 99.05 395.57
Masters 3
1
Vareldzhyan Ruben 300.0 74.65 296.11