Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Steel Arena - X

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Стальная Арена - Х
Location
Berdsk
Date
11 - 12 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
146
ID
66535
Views
1516
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 apr 2022
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 apr 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Filippova Yuliya O 1990 Novosibirsk 47.55 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
54.72 Панин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Panina Irina O 1977 Novosibirsk 73.55 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
51.25 Панин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Smelyanskiy Vadim O 1997 Novosibirsk 58.00 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
63.16 Панин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Tukhto Oleg O 1964 Novosibirsk 71.80 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
67.10 Панин С.
Category 90 kg
1
Larionov Vitaliy O 1989 Berdsk 87.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
98.27 Курбатов А.
2
Mikhaelis Maksim O 1974 Novosibirsk 89.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
140.0
82.17 Панин С.
3
Dikun Ivan O 1985 Novosibirsk 88.65 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
70.89 Панин С.
4
Pavlenko Anatoliy O 1951 Novosibirsk 88.25 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
65.17
Category 100 kg
1
Kovalevskiy Denis O 1983 Novosibirsk 95.05 150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
97.93
2
Ismailov Daniyar O 1992 Novosibirsk 98.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
67.03 Панин С.
Category 110 kg
1
Kandyba Aleksandr O 1984 Novosibirsk 108.20 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
59.27 Панин С.
-
Kupriyanov Vladislav O 1994 Novosibirsk 104.80 150.0
155.0
155.0
Панин С.
Category 125 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksey O 1984 Vologda 115.60 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
67.68 Панин С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filippova Yuliya 52.5 47.55 54.72
2
Panina Irina 70.0 73.55 51.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Larionov Vitaliy 165.0 87.50 98.27
2
Kovalevskiy Denis 172.5 95.05 97.93
3
Mikhaelis Maksim 140.0 89.60 82.17
4
Dikun Ivan 120.0 88.65 70.89
5
Kuznetsov Aleksey 127.5 115.60 67.68
6
Tukhto Oleg 97.5 71.80 67.10
7
Ismailov Daniyar 120.0 98.20 67.03
8
Pavlenko Anatoliy 110.0 88.25 65.17
9
Smelyanskiy Vadim 75.0 58.00 63.16
10
Kandyba Aleksandr 110.0 108.20 59.27