Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Steel Arena - X

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Стальная Арена - Х
Location
Berdsk
Date
11 - 12 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
146
ID
66535
Views
1566
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 apr 2022
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 apr 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Ardysheva Natalya M2 1975 Kiselyovsk 43.90 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
50.43
Category 48 kg
1
Курзова Анастасия T0 2008 Iskitim 44.85 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
43.66
Category 56 kg
1
Bydanova Kseniya O 1987 Novosibirsk 55.25 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
55.33 Синько Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Fomichev Dmitriy T0 2008 Novosibirsk 50.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
51.85
Category 60 kg
1
Moiseev Kirill T3 2002 Berdsk 59.55 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
85.19
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sviderskiy Vladimir M7 1951 Mezhdurechensk 66.70 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
132.37
Category 75 kg
1
Kuklin Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirsk 74.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
96.55
2
Aralov Evgeniy O 1982 Novosibirsk 73.20 135.0
140.0
140.0
94.84 Подчасов Д.
3
Artemov Dmitriy O 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
93.52 Тюленев А.
4
Shmakov Sergey O 1995 Novosibirsk 74.30 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
80.33
-
Larionov Kirill O 2000 Biysk 70.60 120.0
120.0
120.0
-
Vuylov Maksim O 1981 Novosibirsk 74.20 115.0
115.0
115.0
Ардышев П.
1
Artemov Dmitriy M2 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
99.97 Тюленев А.
1
Yarygin Aleksandr M7 1951 Seversk 73.70 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
125.03 Сазанов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Savelyev Maksim J 1998 Novosibirsk 78.80 117.5
122.5
130.0
130.0
83.19 Синько Е.
1
Popov Aleksandr O 1987 Michurinsk 81.00 122.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
79.98
-
Bataev Dzhamal O 1996 Novosibirsk 81.50 137.5
140.0
Курбатов А
Category 90 kg
1
Kruglov Egor J 2000 Novosibirsk 83.55 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
84.54 Кожевников М.
1
Larionov Vitaliy O 1989 Berdsk 87.50 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
105.42 Курбатов А
2
Baranov Viktor O 1987 Novosibirsk 89.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
102.92 Колачев
3
Mikhalev Vladimir O 1983 Novosibirsk 87.85 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
83.17 Синько Е.
1
Moroz Aleksandr M2 1974 Novosibirsk 88.00 130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
89.11 Синько Е.
1
Burtsev Aleksandr M3 1971 Novosibirsk 89.05 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
93.29
Category 100 kg
1
Kovalevskiy Denis O 1983 Novosibirsk 95.05 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
102.18
2
Stepanchenko Vladimir O 1990 Tomsk 99.10 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
89.00 Базакин
3
Zharkov Dmitriy O 1993 Novokuznetsk 92.20 142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
84.84
4
Avgustinovich Aleksandr O 1991 Novosibirsk 99.00 130.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
79.30 Скороспелов А.
5
Igumnov Aleksandr O 1985 Novosibirsk 97.70 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
75.59
Category 110 kg
1
Churakov Vyacheslav M1 1977 Novosibirsk 105.50 170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
96.55
2
Rikhter Dmitriy M1 1978 Iskitim 105.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
63.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Курзова Анастасия 32.5 44.85 43.66
Open
1
Bydanova Kseniya 60.0 55.25 55.33
Masters 2
1
Ardysheva Natalya 42.5 43.90 50.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Fomichev Dmitriy 42.5 50.20 51.85
Teen 3
1
Moiseev Kirill 100.0 59.55 85.19
Junior
1
Kruglov Egor 135.0 83.55 84.54
2
Savelyev Maksim 130.0 78.80 83.19
Open
1
Larionov Vitaliy 177.5 87.50 105.42
2
Baranov Viktor 175.0 89.30 102.92
3
Kovalevskiy Denis 180.0 95.05 102.18
4
Kuklin Evgeniy 145.0 74.80 96.55
5
Aralov Evgeniy 140.0 73.20 94.84
6
Artemov Dmitriy 140.0 74.50 93.52
7
Stepanchenko Vladimir 160.0 99.10 89.00
8
Zharkov Dmitriy 147.5 92.20 84.84
9
Mikhalev Vladimir 140.0 87.85 83.17
10
Shmakov Sergey 120.0 74.30 80.33
Masters 1
1
Churakov Vyacheslav 172.5 105.50 96.55
2
Rikhter Dmitriy 115.0 105.30 63.60
Masters 2
1
Artemov Dmitriy 140.0 74.50 99.97
2
Moroz Aleksandr 137.5 88.00 89.11
Masters 4
1
Burtsev Aleksandr 135.0 89.05 93.29
Masters 7
1
Sviderskiy Vladimir 87.5 66.70 132.37
2
Yarygin Aleksandr 90.0 73.70 125.03