Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

THE LAST MAN STANDING III

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bogdanova Karina O 1990 Novocherkassk СК СССР 51.25 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
41.69 12 Симонян М.
Category 56 kg
1
Fedorova Larisa O 1983 Novocherkassk СК СССР 56.00 42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
38.77 12 Симонян М.
1
Kukina Elina M2 1972 Taganrog FORMA 56.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
73.87 12 Баторевич Е.
1
Kapustina Elena M4 1965 Novocherkassk СК БОМОНД 54.60 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
59.88 12 Пахучий А.
Category 60 kg
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk СК БОМОНД 57.05 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
76.33 12 Пахучий А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
-
Ichetovkin Mikhail T2 2004 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты 64.80 90.0
90.0
Ичетовкин С.
1
Al Lami Ali O 1996 Iraq Muzychenko_Team 66.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
127.5
93.93 12
1
Savenko Vasiliy M6 1955 Novoshakhtinsk Muzychenko_Team 64.70 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
96.63 12
Category 75 kg
1
Kornienko Ruslan O 1981 Boguchar ВОЛОТЫ 75.00 125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
89.70 12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polubedov Ivan J 1999 Novocherkassk СК СССР 79.80 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
64.04 12 Симонян М.
1
Martynenko Ivan O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk Muzychenko_Team 82.10 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
96.32 12 Першиков Р.
2
Tarasenko Yuriy O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 78.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
83.35
Category 90 kg
1
Tkachenko Evgeniy O 1986 Novocherkassk СК БОМОНД 89.20 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
102.99 12 Пахучий А.
2
Lysenko Ruslan O 1985 Taganrog 89.20 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
89.75 Макеев Д.
3
Lidvanov Vladimir O 1995 Rostov-na-Donu Pro.Sport 89.10 147.5
147.5
155.0
147.5
86.87 3
Category 100 kg
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey O 1982 Krasnodar Зона Силы 97.80 170.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
106.34 12
2
Zabeyvorota Boris O 1994 Rostov-na-Donu НАП-Ростов 95.75 135.0
140.0
135.0
76.35 5 Гамзабеков С.
3
Mamchenko Vladimir O 1990 Taganrog 100.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
72.03 Черненко А.
1
Albersteyn Ruslan M2 1973 Rostov-na-Donu НАП-Ростов 92.90 150.0
155.0
150.0
96.30 12 Осипов К.П.
1
Nekrasov Sergey M3 1968 Shakhty ВДВ Шахты 95.65 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
105.16 12 Хорошаев Г.
Category 110 kg
1
Khramov Maksim O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu Star Gym Team 104.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
92.56 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chabannaya Yuliya 85.0 57.05 76.33
2
Bogdanova Karina 42.5 51.25 41.69
3
Fedorova Larisa 42.5 56.00 38.77
Masters 2
1
Kukina Elina 72.5 56.00 73.87
Masters 3
1
Kapustina Elena 45.0 54.60 59.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Polubedov Ivan 100.0 79.80 64.04
Open
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey 190.0 97.80 106.34
2
Tkachenko Evgeniy 175.0 89.20 102.99
3
Martynenko Ivan 155.0 82.10 96.32
4
Al Lami Ali 127.5 66.40 93.93
5
Khramov Maksim 170.0 104.60 92.56
6
Lysenko Ruslan 152.5 89.20 89.75
7
Kornienko Ruslan 135.0 75.00 89.70
8
Lidvanov Vladimir 147.5 89.10 86.87
9
Tarasenko Yuriy 130.0 78.60 83.35
10
Zabeyvorota Boris 135.0 95.75 76.35
Masters 2
1
Albersteyn Ruslan 150.0 92.90 96.30
Masters 4
1
Nekrasov Sergey 150.0 95.65 105.16
Masters 6
1
Savenko Vasiliy 65.0 64.70 96.63
Team
Team Result Points
1
Muzychenko_Team 12 + 12 + 12 36
СК БОМОНД 12 + 12 + 12 36
СК СССР 12 + 12 + 12 36
2
НАП-Ростов 12 + 5 17
3
FORMA 12 12
Star Gym Team 12 12
ВДВ Шахты 12 12
ВОЛОТЫ 12 12
Зона Силы 12 12
4
Pro.Sport 3 3