Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii NAP 2022

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии НАП 2022
Location
Krasnodarskiy Kray
Date
24 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
26
ID
66677
Views
311
Added by
Gorbunov 5 aug
Editor
Gorbunov 5 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Evseenkova Yuliya O 1983 Krasnodar FTZ 52.00 52.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
58.16 Геворг
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lysenko Yuriy T1 2006 Krasnodar Ляшко Тим 52.00 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
98.24 Ляшко Василий
Category 75 kg
1
Rozhkov Ilya O 2000 Shakhty лично 70.20 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
75.40
1
Dvorkin Leonid M8 1941 Krasnodar Проф-фитнес 74.60 97.5
102.5
97.5
65.06 Авраменко О.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gruntov Mikhail T3 2003 Maykop АГУ Майкоп 79.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
54.17 Манько И.
1
Chernov Ilya O 1992 Fryanovo лично 82.40 122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
82.12
2
Radzhabov Farkhod O 1990 Asbest лично 82.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
77.41
1
Loginov Aleksandr M1 1977 Krasnodar лично 80.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
75.04 89604821472
Category 90 kg
1
Varenikov Aleksey O 1985 Krasnodar лично 87.10 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
80.64
2
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1983 Saint Petersburg лично 85.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
68.28 Выдра Ю.А.
Category 100 kg
1
Kudanov Ivan J 1998 Krasnodar FTZ 98.60 175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
101.74 Геворк
1
Kudanov Ivan O 1998 Krasnodar FTZ 98.60 175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
101.74 Геворк
Category 110 kg
1
Yakovlev Aleksandr M1 1978 Krasnodar EPG 105.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
82.87
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Evseenkova Yuliya 60.0 52.00 58.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lysenko Yuriy 87.5 52.00 98.24
Teen 3
1
Gruntov Mikhail 80.0 79.00 54.17
Junior
1
Kudanov Ivan 182.5 98.60 101.74
Open
1
Kudanov Ivan 182.5 98.60 101.74
2
Chernov Ilya 132.5 82.40 82.12
3
Varenikov Aleksey 135.0 87.10 80.64
4
Radzhabov Farkhod 125.0 82.50 77.41
5
Rozhkov Ilya 107.5 70.20 75.40
6
Kuznetsov Sergey 112.5 85.00 68.28
Masters 1
1
Yakovlev Aleksandr 150.0 105.60 82.87
2
Loginov Aleksandr 115.0 80.00 75.04
Masters 8
1
Dvorkin Leonid 97.5 74.60 65.06