Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IV Iron Brotherhood

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Kubok Rossii po silovim vidam sporta "Zheleznoe Bratstvo-4"
Location
Kemerovo
Date
26 - 27 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
120
ID
66665
Views
384
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Eglit Tatyana M1 1980 Novokuznetsk Стальной орёл 47.30 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
57.69 12 Ямщиков Д.А
Category 52 kg
1
Chernysh Vita O 1987 Kemerovo Железное Братство 49.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.20 24 Ефременко В.Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Khramova Tatyana O 1986 Kemerovo Железное Братство 58.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
48.68 17 Ефременко В.Н.
2
Bokova Natalya O 1986 Kiselyovsk X-Fit 60.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
47.32 8
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sorokina Antonina O 1994 Kemerovo Железное Братство 63.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
40.80 Волков И
1
Chernyavskaya Violeta M3 1970 Novokuznetsk Стальной орёл 64.40 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
36.59 12 Ямщиков Д.А
Category 75 kg
1
Vesnina Ekaterina O 1982 Kiselyovsk 71.80 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
40.95
1
Gunger Tatyana M2 1973 Novokuznetsk ДК "Алюминщиков" 75.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
36.27 12 Меньшенин А.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Baydov Anton T2 2006 Novokuznetsk ДК "Алюминщиков" 56.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
49.42 12 Меньшенин А.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Makarov Igor T2 2005 Novokuznetsk 60.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
48.28
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mikushov Mikhail T0 2010 Novosibirskaya oblast Лицей Технополис 66.20 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
36.35 Анненков Сергей
1
Isaev Evgeniy T1 2008 Osinniki OlimpFitness Team 65.80 45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
41.12 12 Медведев Е.И
1
Sukhovolskiy Vyacheslav O 1988 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 65.00 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
82.65
1
Petrov Maksim M1 1978 Novokuznetsk 64.60 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
67.32 Журавлев Андрей
Category 75 kg
1
Kovalyov Zakhar T0 2008 - OlimpFitness Team 74.85 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
40.93 Медведев Е.И
1
Kryzhko Dmitriy T1 2008 Kemerovo 73.00 65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
62.63
1
Arakelyan Aram T2 2005 Kiselyovsk 73.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
61.11
1
Kasyan Kirill O 1995 Prokopievsk 74.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
97.17
1
Baksheev Pavel M2 1974 Kiselyovsk 72.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
99.03
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mikushov Pavel T2 2005 Novosibirsk Лицей Технополис 79.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
51.69 12 Анненков Сергей
1
Otmashkin Evgeniy O 1993 Novoaltaysk Алтайка 81.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
88.93 12
2
Aksenov Vladislav O 1985 Novosibirskaya oblast Лицей Технополис 78.70 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
70.46 5 Анненков С, Г
1
Skulkin Valeriy M2 1977 Novosibirsk Лицей Технополис 80.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
79.60 12 Анненков С, Г
1
Rasskazchikov Aleksandr M4 1963 Kemerovo 82.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
119.33
Category 90 kg
1
Mikushov Nikita T3 2003 Novosibirskaya oblast Лицей Технополис 86.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
63.84 17 Анненков Сергей
1
Shmakov Artyom O 1987 Novokuznetsk 89.60 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
76.30
2
Prokopyev Roman O 1985 Novokuznetsk ДК "Алюминщиков" 88.70 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
70.87 5 Меньшенин А.В.
3
Golubev Aleksandr O 1993 Kiselyovsk 90.00 80.0
90.0
102.5
90.0
52.68
-
Fazliakhmetov Timur O 1997 Kemerovo 84.20 145.0
150.0
150.0
1
Andrianov Aleksandr M8 1944 Kemerovo 86.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
160.10
Category 100 kg
1
Filimonichev Sergey T0 2009 Osinniki OlimpFitness Team 94.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
50.92 Медведев Е.И
1
Rogozhkin Denis T3 2002 Osinniki OlimpFitness Team 92.60 107.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
68.86 24 Медведев Е.И
1
Terekhov Aleksandr O 1990 Kemerovo Железное Братство 97.50 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
95.28 15
2
Kozlov Andrey O 1987 Kemerovo 97.00 162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
91.31 Макеев Д.
3
Tyrkalov Aleksandr O 1983 Novokuznetsk S-Genetics 100.00 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
90.03 3
4
Zharkov Dmitriy O 1993 Novokuznetsk 97.30 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
85.56
5
Chernysh Mikhail O 1987 Kemerovo Железное Братство 99.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
83.14 1 Ефременко В.Н.
1
Shishkin Evgeniy M2 1976 Polysaevo 97.80 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
105.58
Category 110 kg
1
Fyodorov Andrey O 1995 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 107.50 167.5
172.5
172.5
167.5
90.41 Зевякин И.М.
2
Savelyev Aleksandr O 1983 Koltsovo Лицей Технополис 100.80 90.0
100.0
100.0
55.22 5 Анненков С, Г
1
Pletner Aleksandr M1 1981 Topki 109.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
83.48
1
Maksimov Oleg M3 1971 Novokuznetsk 107.90 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
102.78
Category 125 kg
1
Mikushov Yaroslav T1 2007 Novosibirskaya oblast Лицей Технополис 117.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
52.11 12 Анненков Сергей
1
Kislyak Andrey O 1977 Kemerovo Железное Братство 122.60 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
110.08 24 Письменный С
1
Makarenko Aleksandr M1 1981 Kemerovo 115.10 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
82.60
1
Kislyak Andrey M2 1977 Kemerovo Железное Братство 122.60 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
115.36 15 Письменный С
2
Chigirov Evgeniy M2 1974 Kemerovo 111.20 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
86.67
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chernysh Vita 60.0 49.80 60.20
2
Khramova Tatyana 55.0 58.00 48.68
3
Bokova Natalya 55.0 60.00 47.32
4
Vesnina Ekaterina 55.0 71.80 40.95
5
Sorokina Antonina 50.0 63.90 40.80
Masters 1
1
Eglit Tatyana 55.0 47.30 57.69
Masters 2
1
Gunger Tatyana 45.0 75.00 36.27
Masters 4
1
Chernyavskaya Violeta 37.5 64.40 36.59
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Filimonichev Sergey 72.5 94.00 50.92
2
Kovalyov Zakhar 50.0 74.85 40.93
3
Mikushov Mikhail 40.0 66.20 36.35
Teen 1
1
Kryzhko Dmitriy 75.0 73.00 62.63
2
Mikushov Yaroslav 80.0 117.10 52.11
3
Isaev Evgeniy 45.0 65.80 41.12
Teen 2
1
Arakelyan Aram 80.0 73.40 61.11
2
Mikushov Pavel 75.0 79.10 51.69
3
Baydov Anton 50.0 56.00 49.42
4
Makarov Igor 55.0 60.00 48.28
Teen 3
1
Rogozhkin Denis 115.0 92.60 68.86
2
Mikushov Nikita 100.0 86.00 63.84
Open
1
Kislyak Andrey 210.0 122.60 110.08
2
Kasyan Kirill 145.0 74.20 97.17
3
Terekhov Aleksandr 170.0 97.50 95.28
4
Kozlov Andrey 162.5 97.00 91.31
5
Fyodorov Andrey 167.5 107.50 90.41
6
Tyrkalov Aleksandr 162.5 100.00 90.03
7
Otmashkin Evgeniy 142.5 81.60 88.93
8
Zharkov Dmitriy 152.5 97.30 85.56
9
Chernysh Mikhail 150.0 99.90 83.14
10
Sukhovolskiy Vyacheslav 110.0 65.00 82.65
Masters 1
1
Pletner Aleksandr 155.0 109.60 83.48
2
Makarenko Aleksandr 155.0 115.10 82.60
3
Petrov Maksim 87.5 64.60 67.32
Masters 2
1
Kislyak Andrey 210.0 122.60 115.36
2
Shishkin Evgeniy 180.0 97.80 105.58
3
Baksheev Pavel 130.0 72.60 99.03
4
Chigirov Evgeniy 145.0 111.20 86.67
5
Skulkin Valeriy 120.0 80.00 79.60
Masters 4
1
Maksimov Oleg 162.5 107.90 102.78
Masters 3
1
Rasskazchikov Aleksandr 125.0 82.00 119.33
Masters 8
1
Andrianov Aleksandr 127.5 86.00 160.10
Team
Team Result Points
1
Железное Братство 24 + 24 + 17 + 15 + 15 95
2
Лицей Технополис 17 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 5 58
3
OlimpFitness Team 24 + 12 36
4
ДК "Алюминщиков" 12 + 12 + 5 29
5
Стальной орёл 12 + 12 24
6
Алтайка 12 12
7
X-Fit 8 8
8
S-Genetics 3 3