Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kubok Evropy "Russkaya vesna VI"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Кубок Европы "Русская весна VI"
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
16 - 17 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
383
ID
66720
Views
1021
Added by
Gorbunov 22 sep
Editor
Gorbunov 27 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Marmor Elena T2 2005 Tavda Железная Тавда, 43.50 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
88.43 Петров Дмитрий
Category 48 kg
-
Mramor Elena T2 2005 Tavda Железная Тавда, Тавда, 44.36
Петров Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Lotenkov Matvey T0 2011 Yekaterinbourg 34.30 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
97.57 Селезеньков Владислав
Category 48 kg
1
Chugunov Andrey T0 2008 Asbest Искра, Асбест, 47.18 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
72.33 Зенков Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Biktimerov Aleksey T1 2007 Asbest Искра, Асбест, 57.70 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
109.37 Зенков Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dudin Nikolay T3 2003 Kamyshlov Гантеля, Камышлов, 61.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
118.22 Попов Владимир
1
Getmanov Daniil J 1998 Sverdlovskaya oblast Гантеля, Камышлов, 61.35 95.0
120.0
140.0
120.0
95.36 Попов Владимир
1
Kruchinin Maksim O 1992 Tavda Железная Тавда, Тавда, 64.10 90.0
110.0
130.0
110.0
83.75 Петров Дмитрий
1
Ponomarev Roman M1 1979 Naberezhnie Chelny Татарстан, 63.75 80.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
77.22 Фазуллин Ришат
Category 82.5 kg
1
Radzhabov Farkhod O 1990 Asbest Искра, Асбест, 80.85 200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
135.05 Зенков Николай
1
Demidov Valeriy M4 1963 Perm Пермский край, 80.70 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.02 Никонов Владимир
Category 90 kg
1
Naumov Sergey T3 2003 Kamyshlov Гантеля, Камышлов, 88.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
94.36 Попов Владимир
Category 100 kg
-
Mokshaev Evgeniy O 1987 Ufa Маша и медведи, Башкортостан, Фитнес Арена, 97.50
Лумпов Семён
Category 125 kg
1
Shmelev Aleksey M1 1981 Nizhniy Tagil Миллениум, Серов, 119.00 255.0
260.0
260.0
137.66 Самостоятельно
1
Ladeyschikov Vladimir M3 1967 Pervouralsk Первоуральск, 111.55 250.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
188.46 Самостоятельно
1
Bogatyrev Andrey M5 1960 Shadrinsk Курганская область, 113.55 220.0
242.5
252.5
252.5
228.67 Гасанов Алексей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Marmor Elena 70.0 43.50 88.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Lotenkov Matvey 50.0 34.30 97.57
2
Chugunov Andrey 55.0 47.18 72.33
Teen 1
1
Biktimerov Aleksey 105.0 57.70 109.37
Teen 3
1
Dudin Nikolay 140.0 61.20 118.22
2
Naumov Sergey 150.0 88.00 94.36
Junior
1
Getmanov Daniil 120.0 61.35 95.36
Open
1
Radzhabov Farkhod 215.0 80.85 135.05
2
Kruchinin Maksim 110.0 64.10 83.75
Masters 1
1
Shmelev Aleksey 260.0 119.00 137.66
2
Ponomarev Roman 100.0 63.75 77.22
Masters 4
1
Ladeyschikov Vladimir 265.0 111.55 188.46
Masters 3
1
Demidov Valeriy 185.0 80.70 185.02
Masters 5
1
Bogatyrev Andrey 252.5 113.55 228.67