Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kubok mira "Russkaya vesna 2019"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
13 - 14 apr 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
413
ID
66695
Views
1060
Added by
Gorbunov 21 aug 2022
Editor
Gorbunov 21 aug 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
-
Kudryavtseva Eva T0 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast 40.75 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
28.5
Category 48 kg
-
Gromada Tatyana O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 47.38 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
-
Sklyar Ekaterina O 1978 Yekaterinbourg 46.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
Category 52 kg
-
Ulyanova Ekaterina T2 2003 Tyumenskaya oblast 50.92 55.0
61.0
62.5
62.5
65.0
-
Gerasimova Elena O 1987 Permskiy Kray 51.48 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
-
Gorn Kseniya O 1986 Perm 51.02 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
-
Subbotina Elvira O 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 51.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
-
Bovykina Evgeniya M1 1974 Sverdlovskaya oblast 50.84 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
Category 56 kg
-
Tokareva Yuliana T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.78 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
-
Ilina Marina T2 2001 Miass 54.80 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
-
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 56.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
-
Chaykovskaya Inga O 1988 Tyumenskaya oblast 54.64 65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
-
Bivshuk Anastasiya O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.46 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
-
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 54.58 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
-
Labutina Lyubov O 1937 Russia 55.82 45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
-
Speranskaya Anastasiya M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg 55.35 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
-
Svedentsova Tatyana M1 1975 Kirov 55.90 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
Category 60 kg
-
Vladimirova Sofya J 1997 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.18 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
-
Mikhaylova Yuliya O 1988 Uralskiy 57.70 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
-
Pershina Tatyana O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 58.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
-
Kosygina Anastasiya M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 59.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
Category 67.5 kg
-
Zarifullina Anastasiya O 1991 Chelyabinskaya oblast 65.90 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
-
Panchishina Ekaterina O 1981 Respublika Bashkortostan 66.80 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
-
Emelyanova Irina M1 1975 Perm 63.25 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
-
Zakirova Reana M1 1975 Magnitogorsk 65.80 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
-
Staroverova Ekaterina M1 1975 Mezhozyornyy 61.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
Category 75 kg
-
Ageeva Olga M2 1973 Sverdlovskaya oblast 71.30 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
-
Nekrasova Svetlana M4 1963 Permskiy Kray 74.35 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
Category 82.5 kg
-
Plekhova Anastasiya T3 2000 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.50 60.0
68.5
70.0
68.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
-
Volodin Platon T0 2010 Sverdlovskaya oblast 36.44 12.0
15.0
20.0
15.0
Category 48 kg
-
Zagorodskikh Fedor T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 47.15 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
Category 56 kg
-
Vishnyakov Ruslan T1 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 53.15 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
-
Galandarov Ramin O 1992 Sverdlovskaya oblast 53.10 92.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
Category 60 kg
-
Erokhin Artem T0 2006 Sverdlovskaya oblast 59.90 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
-
Mikheev Ivan O 1994 Kamyshlov 58.46 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
Category 67.5 kg
-
Mitroshkin Maksim T1 2004 Perm 65.10 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
-
Tarasov Matvey T1 2004 Sverdlovskaya oblast 62.60 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
-
Safronov Nikita T2 2001 Respublika Bashkortostan 64.45 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
-
Dyuryagin Ivan T2 2002 Verkhneuralsk 61.10 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
-
Lysyakov Sergey O 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 67.15 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
-
Solovyev Aleksandr O 1995 Perm 65.90 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
-
Shomov Timur O 1989 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 66.20 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
-
Valiakhmetov Radislav M5 1957 Sverdlovskaya oblast 65.05 80.0
85.0
87.5
80.0
-
Ustinov Vadim M8 1938 Yekaterinbourg 62.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
Category 75 kg
-
Volkov Semen T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
-
Kungurtsev Artem T2 2003 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.55 105.0
107.5
107.5
-
Yakimchik Yan T3 2001 Chelyabinskaya oblast 73.55 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
-
Shakiryanov Mikhail O 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 73.95 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
-
Babushkin Sergey O 1984 Sverdlovskaya oblast 74.80 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
-
Fedorov Evgeniy O 1981 Verkhneuralsk 74.65 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
-
Dolzhikov Vladimir O 1983 Yekaterinbourg 75.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
-
Potapov Aleksey O 1987 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
-
Perepelkin Vasiliy M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 72.55 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
-
Mashlyakevich Igor M1 1978 Perm 71.55 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
-
Safin Rustam M1 1978 Russia 70.90 110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
-
Bovykin Andrey M1 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.00 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
-
Efremov Sergey M1 1976 Verkhneuralsk 73.00 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
-
Nekrasov Dmitriy M4 1963 Permskiy Kray 72.85 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
-
Zolottsev Vitaliy M4 1960 Yekaterinbourg 74.60 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
-
Biserov Aleksandr M8 1943 Yekaterinbourg 73.85 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Category 82.5 kg
-
Vorotnikov Matvey T2 2002 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.10 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
-
Zelenin Artem J 1996 Yekaterinbourg 81.80 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
-
Faktulin Andrey O 1991 Yekaterinbourg 81.60 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
-
Ilin Maksim O 1995 Sverdlovskaya oblast 82.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
-
Bukharov Danil O 1993 Sverdlovskaya oblast 80.40 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
-
Pozdnyakov Maksim O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.40 142.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
-
Kurenkov Mikhail O 1982 Sverdlovskaya oblast 80.15 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
-
Tomilov Evgeniy O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 79.95 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
-
Adamchuk Evgeniy M1 1975 Chelyabinskaya oblast 80.55 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
-
Barskiy Mikhail M1 1976 Permskiy Kray 80.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
-
Savelkov Sergey M4 1963 Sverdlovskaya oblast 82.00 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
-
Kiselev Vyacheslav M5 1956 Ozersk 81.80 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
-
Ksenushko Oleg M6 1951 Perm 81.70 132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
-
Gilman Yuriy M6 1951 Sverdlovskaya oblast 81.15 82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
-
Zyablikov Ivan M7 1948 Yekaterinbourg 81.85 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
-
Oshivalov Anatoliy M7 1944 Sverdlovskaya oblast 75.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
-
Puzhaev Nikolay M9 1935 Asbest 77.00 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
Category 90 kg
-
Dyukanov Pavel T2 2002 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 89.90 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
-
Syutkin Dmitriy T3 2000 Chelyabinskaya oblast 89.30 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
-
Pavlenko Vladimir J 1996 Sverdlovskaya oblast 87.75 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
-
Gasanov Ramil O 1994 Sverdlovskaya oblast 84.35 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
-
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 87.45 165.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
-
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 83.20 147.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
-
Somov Aleksandr O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 86.50 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
-
Ponomarev Anton O 1989 Berezniki 88.50 145.0
157.5
162.5
145.0
-
Seturidze Georgiy O 1989 Perm 86.90 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
-
Zhitskiy Roman M1 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.00 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
-
Los Evgeniy M1 1978 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.30 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
-
Grebenschikov Aleksey M1 1979 Russia 88.50 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
-
Flyagin Aleksey M1 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 86.60 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
-
Savelyev Sergey M2 1969 Sverdlovskaya oblast 89.50 122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
-
Khlymov Evgeniy M3 1965 Sverdlovskaya oblast 87.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
-
Batalov Sergey M3 1967 Ozersk 88.00 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
-
Latkin Dmitriy M3 1951 Russia 89.65 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
-
Luzin Sergey M5 1954 Perm 87.60 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
-
Ivanov Dmitriy M7 1948 Satka 83.80 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
135.0
-
Frolov Yuriy M9 1939 Yekaterinbourg 82.55 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
Category 100 kg
-
Kuzmitskiy Nikita O 1994 Russia 97.50 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
-
Tsygurov Dmitriy O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast 95.50 180.0
190.0
192.5
180.0
-
Portnov Ilya O 1985 Respublika Bashkortostan 97.30 162.5
172.5
182.5
172.5
-
Bazhukov Nikita O 1985 Perm 99.40 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
-
Solkin Stepan O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 99.90 162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
-
Malyutin Vladimir O 1982 Tyumenskaya oblast 92.65 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
-
Novikov Igor O 1981 Permskiy Kray 96.85 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
-
Zuykov Andrey O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 96.50 142.5
142.5
142.5
-
Chayka Anton O 1984 Magnitogorsk 96.55 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
-
Kuritsyn Vadim M1 1974 Tyumenskaya oblast 93.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
-
Ryabinin Maksim M1 1978 Nizhniy Tagil 92.60 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
-
Aleksandrov Dmitriy M1 1976 Chelyabinsk 90.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
-
Zakirov Vadim M1 1975 Mezhozyornyy 97.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
-
Dolmatov Dmitriy M2 1974 Kurgan 95.75 130.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
-
Nikonov Vladimir M3 1966 Perm 97.45 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
-
Kazakov Igor M3 1968 Chelyabinskaya oblast 98.05 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
-
Komarov Petr M5 1958 Kamensk-Uralskiy 98.85 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
-
Zenkov Nikolay M6 1962 Asbest 90.65 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
-
Chernomorets Andrey M7 1946 Perm 91.35 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
Category 110 kg
-
Puzynya Kirill J 1997 Satka 106.65 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
-
Pershin Roman J 1997 Nytva 103.40 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
-
Kozin Nikolay J 1996 Perm 109.00 155.0
162.5
155.0
-
Eryashev Maksim O 1991 Sverdlovskaya oblast 107.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
-
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 102.25 170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
-
Olisov Sergey O 1992 Yekaterinbourg 104.45 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
-
Dembitskiy Vyacheslav O 1982 Russia 105.00 157.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
-
Dubrovin Mikhail O 1993 Tyumenskaya oblast 107.25 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
-
Taeshnikov Aleksandr O 1981 Chelyabinskaya oblast 103.65 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
-
Obraztsov Aleksandr M1 1976 Chelyabinskaya oblast 108.15 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
-
Chernikov Vyacheslav M1 1974 Yekaterinbourg 110.00 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
-
Belyaev Aleksandr M2 1972 Lesnoy 107.40 162.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
-
Tretyakov Evgeniy M2 1971 Perm 102.80 162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
Category 125 kg
-
Aksenov Dmitriy O 1980 Shadrinsk 110.30 180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
-
Nezameev Dmitriy O 1981 Sverdlovskaya oblast 115.70 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
-
Pakulev Andrey O 1993 Novaya Lyalya 110.75 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
-
Karamalak Nikita O 1994 Russia 125.00 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
-
Nizovkin Ivan O 1983 Lesnoy 113.90 185.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
-
Sveyko Maksim O 1979 Lesnoy 110.45 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
-
Smirnov Dmitriy M2 1971 Sverdlovskaya oblast 122.80 160.0
165.0
165.0
-
Sazonov Konstantin M2 1972 Perm 111.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
-
Bytov Yuriy M7 1949 Asbest 113.00 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
Category 140 kg
-
Fakhretdinov Albert O 1987 Revda 133.45 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
-
Abyzov Ivan O 1989 Sverdlovskaya oblast 139.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5